Buy and sell used Home & Garden
- $10Impatiens flower plant in a plastic pot28km · Indian Sweet Master
- $40Cherry Coffee Cake26km · Maple
- $15Drawer pulls / knobs — set of 621km · Guildwood
- $7NEW Photo coasters, set of 421km · Guildwood
- $40Pistachio Raspberry Cake26km · Maple
- $40Banana Caramel Cake26km · Maple
- $40Cherry-Chocolate Cake26km · Maple
- $140Echo GT-225 Gas Curved Shaft String Trimmer4km · High Park N
It’s easier in the apps- $10Cut it out mini jack o lantern scentsy warmer16km · Newtonbrook W
- $25Ikea London Bus Wall Art Print4km · Distillery District
- $40IKEA Lierskogen Round Nightstand Table17km · Agincourt Mall
- $100Dynamic Rugs Rori 9350 Grey Area Rug 5'3" x 7'17km · Agincourt Mall
- FreeElectric Mini Food Chopper / Multifunctional Cooking Machine33km · River Oaks
- $202x Glassguard Miracle Mould Stain Cleaner Gel5km · High Park N
- $45Lush Pothos plant in decorative heart stand5km · S Riverdale
- $10Pearl and Jade pothos Plant in Pot5km · S Riverdale
- $30DIY Pipe Cleaner Christmas Tree Craft Kits41km · Bayview Wellington
- $20Kitchen Utensil Set2.6km · Yorkville
- $3NEW Trader Joes style money mart tote bag2.4km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Artificial White Rose Arrangement4km · Downtown Toronto
- $3Spray Bottle with Measurement Markings. CASH/PICK UP ONLY.4km · Junction Triangle
- $120Large Decorative Artificial Floral Arrangement25km · Rural Vaughan
- FreeWaterproof Adhesive Tape15km · Kennedy Park
- $5Decorative Wooden Treasure Chest. CASH/PICK UP ONLY.4km · Junction Triangle
- $8Vileda EasyWring Rinse Clean Mop Refill ONLY. CASH/PICK UP ONLY.4km · Junction Triangle
- FreeDuSoft Non-Woven Sponges 4in x 4in15km · Kennedy Park
- $7President's Choice Pro Grill Prep Set16km · Pleasant View
- $8Artificial Flower Arrangement in Jar47km · Brock
- $5Black Ceramic Dolphin Figurine. CASH/PICK UPONLY.4km · Junction Triangle
- $5Coca-Cola Drinkware - MINT CONDITION2.8km · Old Toronto
- $27The Last Supper Print on Lacquered Wood (Perfect Condition)23km · Richvale
- $20Blue and White Floral Noodle Bowl Set20km · Woodbridge E
- $35Blue and White Ceramic Table Lamp with Cream Shade15km · Newtonbrook W
- $20Wooden Multi-Tier Plant Stand2.9km · Old Toronto
- $40Napoleon Cast Iron Sizzle Platter + Bamboo Server Set15km · Newtonbrook W
- $35Contact Grill15km · Newtonbrook W
- $20Set of 3 Handmade Christmas Ornaments41km · Bayview Wellington
- $20Christmas DIY Wreath Ornament Kits41km · Bayview Wellington
- $5Black milk crate5km · S Riverdale
- $50Vintage Cristal d'Arques Crystal Decanter4km · Yonge St.Clair
- $10Mercury Glass Candle Holder8km · Rockcliffe - Smythe
- $5Over-the-door shoe organizer1.3km · CityPlace
- $400Owl Labs Meeting Owl Pro 360-Degree Camera30km · Brampton Civic Hospital
- $5NEW ***Woman of the water 🌊 Wall Art13km · 21 Welsford Gardens
- $10Chandelier with 5 Frosted Glass Shades32km · Lisgar
- $80Milwaukee 4-Piece Installation Kit31km · Sandringham Wellington
- $100Klein Tools 6-Piece Apprentice Tool Set31km · Sandringham Wellington
- $20Friends 4ever – Human & Dog Sandstone Statue *new19km · Cooksville
- $20Bestfriends - Man & Dog Figurine *new19km · Cooksville
- $2Two Golf Ball Wine Stoppers20km · Woodbridge E
- $10American Idol Recordable Ornament Carlton Heirloom 20082.0km · Liberty Village
- $101993 Molson Canadian Ice Beer 6 Ft. Poster!15km · Lakeview
- $100Stainless Steel Stock Pot with Lid18km · Concord
- $20Carpet Roller (Fur/Hair Remover)2.0km · Garden District
- $2Magnetic Curtain Tiebacks20km · Woodbridge E
- $20Black Plastic and all Cutlerys Drawer Organizer2.6km · Yorkville
- $41 Litre Glass Carafe29km · Churchville
- $15Aloe Vera Plant27km · Streetsville
- $10Jade Plant Succulent Arrangement26km · Streetsville
- $1Honey Pot with Dipper20km · Woodbridge E
- $225VICTORINOX Professional Kitchen Knives – Swiss Made – BRAND NEW14km · Bayview Village
- $32Textured Abstract Canvas Wall Art29km · Professor's Lake
- $25Humphries Framed Art Print27km · Erin Mills
- $35Wooden Wall Mirror with Floral Accent27km · Erin Mills
- $20Janice Tanton "A Heritage Victorian Home" Framed Art27km · Erin Mills
- $25Tea Forte Lotus Teapot with Infuser - 24 oz6km · Swansea
- $20DH Polar Bear Print Duvet Cover and Pillowcase Set8km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $7Set of 3 Gunmetal Bag Hardware Sliders7km · Danforth E York
- $110Natural Wood 9-Lite French Door (new)27km · Bramalea City Centre
- $20CorningWare Casserole Dish with Lid6km · Swansea
- $10Y2K HIGH HEEL SHOE VINTAGE MUG28km · Legacy
- $10White 4-Tier Plastic Storage Shelf2.6km · Yorkville
- $20Vintage Glass Salad Bowl Set6km · Swansea
- $24Porcelain Floral Arrangement6km · Swansea
- $700Bosch 12" Dual-Bevel Slide Miter Saw with Stand22km · Rural Vaughan
- $10Y2K FLORAL GARDEN VINTAGE MUG28km · Legacy
- $15CorningWare French White Stoneware Ramekins (Set of 4)5km · Davisville Village
- $100Raadvad Stainless Steel Knives5km · Davisville Village
- $40HyLoft Heavy Duty Wall Shelf 36” x 18” – White Steel Wall Storag800m · Little Italy
- $55Umbra Shift Jonah Takagi Rail Candelabra + 9 Taper Candles800m · Little Italy
- $10Tradescantia Zebrina Wandering Dude Plant11km · Don Mills
- $150Advion Cockroach Gel Bait 4 Pack21km · Markham W
- $15Vintage Bodum French Press900m · Little Italy
- $30Vintage Santa Anita Ware Plates900m · Little Italy
- $15Vintage Decanter900m · Little Italy
- $23White and Navy polka dot pillow covers8km · Danforth E York
- $5012 piece dinnerware set Nebula’s Blue25km · Rouge
- $20Snow Shovel13km · Alderwood
- $40Advion Cockroach Gel for Sale25km · Markham E
- $20Queen size comforter and 2 pillow shams8km · Danforth E York
- FreeFresh Mint leaves31km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $20Elegance Silverware 2 Quart Casserole Dish25km · Milliken E
- $10Speckled Ceramic Bowls and Plates Set4km · Wychwood
- $1045 White Plastic Clothes Hangers4km · Wychwood
- $203 Qt. Oval Serving Dish with Lid25km · Milliken E
- $10Oster Blender4km · High Park Swansea
- $115-Piece Stoneware Serving Set25km · Milliken E
- $5Gold Mercury Glass Candle8km · Rockcliffe - Smythe
- $20Studio Nova Winter Rose Glass Bowl25km · Milliken E
- $9Clear Glass Shell Serving Dish25km · Milliken E
- $40NEW Calvin Klein Basso Cups & Saucers2.2km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $21Crown 3-Way Movement Luggage - Large Pink Suitcase25km · Erin Mills
- $12Umbra Woody Photo Display Stand23km · Markham E
- $20Baseboard Heaters $20 each7km · Briar Hill
- $5Serving platter2.9km · Roncesvalles
- $35SANDBANKS Rigid Core Vinyl Plank Flooring10km · Humber Heights
- $120Sun Joe Electric Convertible Pole Chain Saw 10-inch 8.0 Amp10km · Humber Heights
- $20CS26 Carburetor for Ryobi And Homelite Lawn Mowers/Blowers10km · Humber Heights
- $60Hand Made Purple Vase with Iguana Accent10km · Humber Heights
- $4Wooden Handle Waiter's Corkscrew24km · Maple
- $7Weather Station Wall Mount25km · Maple
- $20Canvas drop clothes 10 x 8. Washable10km · Islington
- $1,750Honda HS724 Snowblower10km · Islington
- $10Westclox Wall Clock18km · Scarborough City Centre
- $35Beige Area Rug with Pebble Pattern16km · Agincourt
- $25ZEYDRT Daisy Canvas Wall Art17km · Agincourt
- $40Head board17km · Agincourt
- $20100% cotton Shower Curtain2.4km · Garden District
- $20The Chemist Tree Tea Party Coaster Set2.4km · Garden District
- $5Vintage Heart-Shaped Porcelain Trinket Dish2.4km · Garden District
- $400Vintage Calla Lily Chandelier7km · Old East York
- $25066 piece Studio Nova Gingham Blue Dinnerware Set for 127km · Old East York
- $25Bosch Reciprocating Saw3km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Floral Porcelain Tea Set in Presentation Box 🏈22km · Milliken
- $60Windows Airconditioner 5000 BTU15km · Bayview Woods
- $160 or tradeVintage Meriden quadruple Silver-Plated Teapot8km · Norseman Heights
- $40Electric BBQ grill15km · Bayview Woods
- $240 or tradeLandmark Ceramics Globe Barge Gold Porcelain Tiles8km · Norseman Heights
- $225Kuraidori 3-Ply 11-Piece Stainless Steel Cookware Set9km · Kingsway S
- $15Kuraidori Vac N Store Food Saver Set9km · Kingsway S
- $40Ceramic Tea Set with Serving Tray 🏈22km · Milliken
- $15White & Gold Covered Serving Dish41km · Willmott
- $10Assorted Clothes Hangers7km · Thorncliffe Park
- $61IKEA big cushion pillow (65*65) insert and case *32.2km · St. Lawrence
- $7Black Glass Vase2.5km · St. Lawrence Market
- $482Home Chair Lift for Stairs25km · Maple
- $25Vintage Gorgeous Blue Ceramic Pitcher13km · West Deane
- $200Timeless Elegance Set of Two Marble Bookends13km · West Deane
- $20Miniature Nativity Set in Decorative Tin6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $206 Pack Ultrasonic Pest Repeller Indoor Plugin6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40Flocked Artificial Christmas Tree35km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $100 or tradeBrushed Brass Arc Floor Lamp35km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $10Brand New Utopia Red Hotel Cloth Napkins - 12 Pack, 18x18 Inch39km · Westney Heights
- $20Assorted Home Tools-$20 each41km · Aurora Centre N
- $25Assorted Mugs and Glass Tumblers2.6km · Yorkville
- $10Christmas Decorations - Santa, Nutcrackers, Angel🥇18km · Port Credit
- $20ACTIVA Flower Drying Silica Gel13km · Parkwoods
- $20Corelle White Dinnerware Set2.6km · Yorkville
- $5Paper Straws2.8km · Garden District
- $70Crystal Chandelier Pendant Light Fixture8km · The Beaches
- $20CorningWare Simply Lite Glass Bakeware Dish20km · City Center
- $60Large Black Garden Protective Netting35km · Brock Ridge
- $30Rae Dunn Disney Halloween Mickey Mouse Bowls1.9km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Spiral Slicer2.8km · Garden District
- $10Various Tools, Clamps, pumps, chargers-$10 each41km · Aurora Centre N
- $8Urban Outfitters Duvet Cover1.3km · Bay Street Corridor
- $1233 Pantry Items9km · The Beaches
- $10Digital Thermometer21km · Richvale
- $5Disney Princess Canvas Wall Art21km · Richvale
- $70Wyatt & Ash Grey Medallion Area Rug (2 available)8km · Yorkdale-Glen Park
- $95Vintage Arazzo Floral Tapestry Wall Art8km · Yorkdale-Glen Park
- $20Wedgwood Gold Tonquin Bone China Candle Holders10km · Westmount
- $30Trader Joe's Reusable Tote Bag20km · Agincourt N
- $30Trader Joe's Canvas Tote Bag20km · Agincourt N
- $45Vintage Venus de Milo Wall Plaques8km · Yorkdale-Glen Park
- $7Trader Joe's Peanut Butter Jam Reusable Shopping Bag20km · Agincourt N
- $100RARE VINTAGE IKEA PS CEILING LIGHTS BUCKET LAMP900m · Fashion District
- $140Singer Sewing Machine16km · Dorset Park
- Reserved$8 or tradeNova Products Kitchen Food Waste Bin 8L13km · Birchmount
- $75Carved Peacock Figurine with Gold Accents10km · St.Andrew
- $100Decorative Wall Mirror with Ornate Bronze Frame10km · St.Andrew
- $10Safer's End-All Miticide/Insecticide 1L400m · Kensington
- $10Large King size mattress Moving Bag30km · Wedgewood Creek
- $20Moving out sale -Twisted Column Floor Lamp21km · City Center
- $42Staples White Mailing Labels 3000 Pack32km · Toronto Gore Rural Estate
- $10Elite Home Fashions Moon Decorative Pillow8km · Lytton Park
- $18Mikasa Royal Suite Hostess Server QQ228/3496km · Danforth
- $175Coleman 13x13 Screenhouse - BNIB1.3km · CityPlace
- $30Vintage Inkwell Set take all for 3031km · Dunbarton
- $25Lot of 8 Vintage 1970's CUTE Christmas BEARS from Sears23km · Malvern
- $20Brand new Cork Globe12km · Victoria Village
- $28Set of 5 Seasons of Cannon Falls Christmas Ornaments23km · Malvern
- $45New LED Flush Mount Ceiling Light12km · Victoria Village
- $35New- Wooden Beaded Doorway Curtain12km · Victoria Village
- $15Pair of Silver metal Candle Holders - 15" & 13" in height23km · Malvern
- $180Concrete Monkey Statues18km · Agincourt S
- $25Brand New HOMETRENDS Red Outdoor Seat Cushions18km · Agincourt S
- $51 box of 1" x 1/4" Industrial Narrow Crown Staple -stock: 2 left26km · Richmond Hill E
- $8Copper Square Frying Pan13km · Birchmount
- $25Party Backdrop Pink Drapes Curtains16km · Thornhill S
- $10Red & Black Heart Shaped Pillow21km · Erindale
- $60Micmac Productions The Dawning Figurine10km · Thorncliffe Park
- $100Set of 7 Hand-Blown Glass Perfume Bottles10km · Thorncliffe Park
- $10Round Placemats Set of 8 Grey Pattern17km · Bendale
- $8Stainless Steel Gravy Boat with Saucer13km · Birchmount
- $4Stainless Steel Milk Pot with Red Handle4km · Regent Park
- $20CobraTap Concrete Screws 1/4 x 3-1/4, 100 Pack12km · Long Branch
- $9Mainstays 7.9 inch Milk Pan8km · Thorncliffe Park
- $18Two T-fal Non-Stick Frying Pans4km · Regent Park
- $5Dawn Platinum Plus Powerwash Dish Spray2.2km · Garden District
- $5BlenderBottle Wire Whisk18km · Bendale
- $1Red Wrapping Paper (20 Sheets)18km · Bendale
- $20Black Lantern-Style Light Fixture18km · Bendale
- $8033 Cinder Blocks and 13 Wood Planks40km · Boyne
- $35Snow and lawn Maintenance18km · Bayview Woods
- $1030 Cans of Navy Beans9km · The Beaches
- $130Glass Coffee Table46km · Newmarket Quaker Hill
- $7Yobi Yogurt Cup with Screw-on Compartment15km · Kennedy Park
- $5 or tradeTradescantia Nanouk10km · O'connor Parkview
- $5 or tradeColeus pink & green10km · O'connor Parkview
- $10Riviera Collection Balcony Privacy Screen2.2km · S Parkdale
- $5 or tradePeace Lily10km · O'connor Parkview
- $20Large Red Vein Prayer Plant10km · O'connor Parkview
- $5Royal Albert Vintage Anniversary Plates7km · Belgravia
- $202 Vintage Milk Glass Fire King Anchor Hocking Milkglass Mugs4km · Deer Park
- $3 or trade1L Mason Jars 🫙 (2 for $3)4km · Deer Park
- $120Artificial Christmas Tree with Storage Bag21km · City Center
- $5Vintage classic metal HMQ Nutcracker Nut Cracker4km · Deer Park
- $30Paisley & Flowers Duvet Cover: Size Double/Full [NOT Ikea]4km · Deer Park
- $18Extra Large Towel Fieldcrest Royal Velvet 100% Cotton (USA)4km · Deer Park
- $20Set of butterfly painting20km · Woburn
- $10Coleus plant in white pot 28 inches7km · Mimico
- $30New-40th Birthday Party Decorations Set12km · Princess
- $5Hanging planter bags 36 pocket7km · Mimico
- $130Freddi Benito Giuseppe Serving Tray10km · Rustic
- $8*Aurora Serving Bowl5km · Oakwood Village
- $13 for $2 Dinnerware and Serving Pieces200m · Chinatown
- FreeDecorative Sage Green Ceramic Planter – New39km · Laurier
- $18Libbey Astound 12-Piece Glassware Set LAST BOX24km · Sheridan Centre
- $16BANKERS BOX Basic-Duty Storage Boxes, 3-Pack Letter/Legal Size24km · Sheridan Centre
- $5Kitchen Organization Rack Set200m · Chinatown
- $5Set of 7 Bamboo Wok Brush, Cleaning Whisk19km · Thornhill
- $30TUO Cutlery Fire Phoenix 10 inch Bread Knife13km · Bayview Village
- $1Tea Ceremony Styling13km · Bayview Village
- $10Set of 3 Pastel Baskets with Fillers19km · Thornhill
- $3Red Bull2.5km · Church and Wellesley
- $60New-Wokceer Round Balloon Arch Stand!17km · Clairville
- $100🏈 Red Suitcase (check-luggage size)31km · Amberlea
- $10🏈 Belize Led Light by D.O.T Furniture Limited31km · Amberlea
- $10YASONIC Shower Caddy 2 Pack22km · W Hill
- $3Holiday Time 7 Rolls Christmas Gift Wrap2.6km · Old Toronto
- $3Christmas Themed Pot Holders set of 22.6km · Old Toronto
- $9Set of 4 Goldtone Leopard Napkin Rings11km · Kipling Station
- $153M Stainless Steel Cleaner and Polish1.4km · CityPlace
- $120Double sink for kitchen $12030km · Fletcher's W
- $20Floral Wall Art Print28km · Indian Sweet Master
- $45Framed Landscape Wall Art28km · Indian Sweet Master
- $10Throw Pillows28km · Streetsville
- $10Set of 4 Wine Glasses with Black Stems28km · Streetsville
- $3Wooden Sign - "Pets Are Bundles of Love Wrapped in Fur."16km · Eglinton E
- $10Set of Nespresso mugs900m · West Queen West
- FreeTea/ coffee infuser2.0km · College Park
- $7Two Medium Spider Plants in nursery pots15km · Newtonbrook E
- $25Three LED Rope Lights2.2km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $20Kitchen Utility Set: Cuisinart Colander, Baskets, Grater2.2km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $10Yasonic Shower Caddy 2 Pack White22km · W Hill
- $5Pair of Metal Tea Light Holders2.6km · Church and Wellesley
- Reserved$5 or tradeDelft Holland Amsterdam Souvenir Beer Mug1.1km · University
- $350StyleWell Delaronde II 4-Piece Woven Chat Set - Brown/Blue7km · Briar Hill - Belgravia
- $10Set of 6 Danica Jubilee Cat Pinch Bowls1.9km · Downtown Toronto
- $100Dynamic Rugs Lola Ivory Charcoal Rug 5x8 Ft7km · Briar Hill - Belgravia
- $375CANVAS Sydney Outdoor Patio Egg Swing Chair w/ Stand7km · Briar Hill - Belgravia
- $15Baking Supplies Set27km · Elgin Mills
- $15🆕Santa Mug and Xmas Creamer Set27km · Elgin Mills
- $160Halo touchscreen WiFi deadbolt smart lock. Keyless entry22km · Crow Trail
- $200Schlage Arrive Electronic Smart Lock Deadbolt22km · Crow Trail
- $25Handmade Jute Rope Rug and Tissue Holder25km · East Credit
- $5 or tradeOil Dispenser with Brush38km · Ajax Plaza
- $20Woven Table Lamp28km · Bram W
- $12Rustic Gather Harvest•Thanksgiving wooden sign decor28km · Brampton E
- $10Set of 3 Wooden Bushel Baskets•Halloween Decor28km · Brampton E
- $150Brand new Casainc Freestanding gold Tub Faucet - Brushed Brass22km · Malvern
- $180Champs Luggage 3-Piece Set Rose Gold4km · Regent Park
- $80Bombay vintage Dinnerware Set3km · Bloordale Village
- $50Shag area rug7km · Mimico
- $12Set of 4 CB2 Betty Tealight Holders1.8km · Little Portugal
- $1Stainless Steel Pet Bowl with Paw Print3km · Downtown Toronto
- $5French Press3km · Downtown Toronto
- $8Knife Sharpening Steel Rod - 10 inch3km · Downtown Toronto
- $5The Big Bang Theory Fact or Fiction Trivia Game3km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Beehive Shaped Cake Pan13km · Bathurst Manor
- $15Marche Natural Wood Serving Board13km · Bathurst Manor
- $25Adjustable Commercial Door Closer14km · Parkway Forest
- $5Orange Glass Pumpkin Lantern900m · Niagara
- $64 1960 Brooke Bond Tea "Trees in Britain" Picture Cards6km · Danforth
- $5Set of 2 Holiday Decorative Metal Tins900m · Niagara
- $3Tupperware Green Long Food Storage Container with Lid45km · Kinsmen Park
- $4Moda Concept Porcelain Olive Dish 15.7 in45km · Kinsmen Park
- $15CEP Rooster & Wings Cheese Board45km · Kinsmen Park
- $15Sterilite ClearView Latch Storage Bin 110 Qt44km · Whitby Shores
- $5Sterilite ClearView Storage (6 Qt / 5.7 L) - Sweet Plum44km · Whitby Shores
- $5Sterilite ClearView Latch Storage Bin 27 Qt.44km · Whitby Shores
- $5Sterilite ClearView Latch Storage Bins - 15 Qt44km · Whitby Shores
- $1Frameworks Black Picture Frame 5x7 🏈3km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Brand New Emergency Snow Shovel Retractable for Cars27km · Meadowvale Village
- $40Set of two circular pattern canvas wall art21km · Malton




