Buy and sell used Sports & Outdoors
- $80CCM Tacks AS 560 Senior Skates sz. 8 / Shoe sz. 9.5 Men14km · Parkwoods
- $110Nike Air Zoom Alphafly 3 - Women's Size 89km · Danforth
- $65Harry Allen Areaware Roller SKate Sculpture (Out of production)100m · Corso Italia-Davenport
- $10Adidas Football/Soccer Shin Guards2.4km · Bloordale Village
- $30Kids Inline Skates10km · Alderwood
- $200Grey Electric Scooter. xiaomi M36510km · Alderwood
- $1,100🏒⚾🍁 CANADIAN SPORTS MEMORABILIA COLLECTION — 3 SIGNED JERSEYS9km · Old East York
- $60Warrior Ritual Goalie Chest Protector JR23km · Central Park
It’s easier in the apps- $5Resistance bands bundle11km · Bayview Village
- $1,841%40 OFF _Like-New MOVIN 2x-Plus Dual Battery E-Bike10km · York Mills
- $150GYMAX Folding Treadmill with Shock Absorbers9km · Lakeshore
- $39Swiss Gear Black Rolling Briefcase17km · Dixie
- $50Galvaran Knee Brace XXL Black16km · Agincourt
- $38Ab arm workout machine41km · Ballantrae
- $60Black Folding Double Camping Chair19km · City Center
- $30CCM HT1.5 Hockey Helmet with Cage4km · Parkdale
- $10Pool Cue Case Bag 1×122km · Downtown Markham
- $250Carbon Fibre Break Jump Pool Cue22km · Downtown Markham
- $7525 lb Hex Dumbbells and Yoga Mat6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $30FootJoy Women's Golf Shoes - Size 621km · Doncrest
- $80Cycling CANYON sport Jacket5km · Old Toronto
- $820Opus Allegro CARBON Road Bike4km · West Queen West
- $225Schwinn 210-FS Mountain Bike4km · West Queen West
- $20Northern Lights 12lb Vinyl Dumbbells12km · Kipling
- $40Wagon R Grey Luggage11km · Finch
- $15HAYS small sized backpack22km · Bramalea
- $17TKO Boxing Gloves and Hand Wraps Set20km · Lorne Park
- $50Nike Elite Pink Backpack5km · Downtown Toronto
- ReservedFreeNoodle Easy Distance Golf Balls (3 Pack)5km · Downtown Toronto
- $50Nike Elite Kay Yow5km · Downtown Toronto
- $25Shopping Trolly (Ultra Lightweight)5km · Wellesley Station
- $50Bauer Flow Rec Ice Skates Size 812km · Rexdale
- $10Orange Inflatable Seat Cushion3km · Annex
- $852-in-1 Bike & Abs Roller Machine6km · N St. James Town
- $45Dusters Flashback Rasta Complete Skateboard11km · Finch
- $5Athletic Works Black Water Shoes size 4/517km · Malton
- $120Avigo Spark 20 inch BMX Bike18km · Woodbridge
- $12Barletta 12-Speed Bicycle6km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10GoodLife Fitness Duffle Bag5km · Yonge Eglinton
- $80Samsonite and it Luggage Suitcases2.9km · Annex
- $65Wilson Rally 6000 Series Squash Racquet28km · Toronto Gore Rural Estate
- $126Head Pro X Duffle Bag (L)24km · Richmond Hill E
- $20Feamero Thigh Compression Brace - Short XL16km · Agincourt
- $550Rockshark Electric Bike12km · Westminster
- $30Oxelo Fit 50 Black Ice Skates - Men's US 10.511km · Finch
- $75Tecnopro Court Rally 170 Squash Racket with protective case28km · Toronto Gore Rural Estate
- $15Onward Bicycle Lift12km · Newtonbrook
- $65Wilson Rally Series Squash Racquet with Carrying case28km · Toronto Gore Rural Estate
- $520Ninebot MAX Electric Scooter9km · Thorncliffe Park
- $350 or tradeNAVEE Electric Scooter9km · Thorncliffe Park
- $25BAGSMART Black Removable Travel Bag with Wheels16km · Agincourt
- $1,150Tesway Walker Electric Bike13km · Parkwoods
- $15BigMouth Inc. Mushroom Inflatable Pool Float12km · Finch
- $70Jetson Jupiter Light-Up Folding Kick Scooter - Black9km · Thorncliffe Park
- $126CCM Hardline 24 Mountain Bike2.5km · High Park-Swansea
- $10Pro-Tec Knee & Elbow Pads4km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $10Coleman Model 6209 Cooler10km · Leslieville
- $2,200APOLLO PHANTOM V4 (2024) ELECTRIC SCOOTER11km · O'connor Parkview
- $140GICLE 51.2WH PADDLE BOARD SUP PUMP RECHARGEABLE12km · O'connor Parkview
- $450ZLX 11'6"X35" ULTRA WIDE INFLATABLE STAND UP PADDLE BOARD12km · O'connor Parkview
- $100Woods 4-Person Dome Tent10km · Leslieville
- $153D Toronto Maple Leafs NHL Ceramic Beer Mug7km · Islington
- $55Chicknlegs Men's Juicy Peaches 8" Half Tights5km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $40Suitcase covers25km · Downtown Brampton
- $30Mountable Bicycle Rack21km · Curran Hall
- $50Stanley IceFlow 2.0 Flip Straw 30 oz Insulated Tumbler22km · East Credit
- $402.7m (9 ft) Carbon Fiber Telescopic Fishing Rod –New22km · East Credit
- $250Escooter16km · Malton
- $15Rawlings Players Series Baseball Glove 11 Inch10km · Leslieville
- $30New Ski Mittens Black6km · Financial District
- $50Adjustable Dumbbell Set7km · King East
- $20Large Capacity Travel Backpack with SUB key10km · Leslieville
- $40Liverpool FC soccer scarf2.3km · High Park N
- $29Ozark Trail Inflatable Boat7km · Mimico
- $20Adidas Goletto Soccer Cleats, Size 13K10km · Leslieville
- $40Toronto Blue Jays Guerrero XL Jersey46km · Headon Forest
- $25Barca 25/26 kit5km · Yorkdale
- $40AOKCOS Vibration Plate18km · Bendale
- $25Sidney Crosby Team Canada Hockey Figure2.3km · High Park N
- $60Kurt Kinetic bike trainer2.4km · High Park Swansea
- $170AER Daypack | 14L | 1680D Nylon Coated Weather Resistant Cordura5km · Entertainment District
- $27 or tradeSupercycle Impulse Kids Bike5km · Weston
- $10Brand New Zaza Cooler and Tote Bag Set4km · Rockcliffe
- $500Cricket kit with 2 bats29km · Mayfield
- $18Ping Pong Table Tennis Net and Post Set - New In Box12km · Banbury-Don Mills
- $30Red Rooster Golf Magnetic Putter Cover4km · Bloor West Village
- $24SP Teri Ice Skates - Size 55km · Davisville Village
- $65Nike Giannis Immortality 3 Basketball Shoes14km · Lakeview
- $50Pro-Tec Helmet18km · Steeles
- $80Hyper Viking Trail Elite 27.5 Mountain Bike200m · Eglinton W
- $10Argentina Jumbo Flag27km · Carrie Crescent
- FreeOld Schwinn Bike Helmet – Free3km · University
- $80Reebok Zig Dynamica 6 Men’s Running Shoes, Size 1020km · Harding / Observatory
- $30Shark Sleeping Bag5km · Yonge Eglinton
- $19TONCUR Mini Trampoline19km · Steeles
- $20Troxel Horse Riding Helmet Kids12km · Banbury-Don Mills
- $20Mitre soccer cleats black and blue36km · Pickering Town Centre
- $30Adidas Messi Soccer Cleats36km · Pickering Town Centre
- $15White Shoe Refurbishing Foam7km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $175Hyper Boundary Trail 26-inch Mountain Bike9km · Lakeshore
- $950Kukirin G4 Electric Scooter18km · Hurontario
- $852 Nike elite backpacks2.5km · Briar Hill
- $30Set of 3 Sno-Storm Foam Sleds22km · Richmond Hill E
- $11NEW Postpartum Abdomen Belt10km · The East Mall
- $50Bauerfeind MalleoTrain S Ankle Support, Size 328km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $15Bike for sale $1524km · Streetsville
- $65MERACH Under Desk Elliptical with Remote5km · Little Tibet
- $40Bauer Lil Sport Youth Hockey Helmet with Cage22km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Bell Air Attack 350 Bicycle Floor Pump12km · Banbury-Don Mills
- $40Bauer Lil Sport Hockey Helmet 2EA for kids22km · Richmond Hill E
- $90Rollerblade Zetrablade Elite skates14km · Lakeview
- $50MEC Backpack 2 in 1 -OBO, PICK UP ASAP10km · Leslieville
- $40Supercycle SC1800 18-Speed Mountain Bike2.2km · Junction Area
- $35SKICKS Florida Gators Low-Top Youth Size 1122km · Maple
- $100 or tradeAND1 Mens Basketball Shoes Black16km · Malton
- $140Norco Rideau Bicycle15km · Ionview
- $130Capix cruiser seven speeds15km · Ionview
- $18Tecnopro T30 Ski Boots - Size 20.5 Mondo23km · East Credit
- $130Nakamura Mountain Bike15km · Ionview
- $250Black Giant Hybrid Bike15km · Ionview
- $10 or tradeCanada Soccer Scarf7km · Waterfront Communities
- $135Norco Bush Pilot Mountain Bike15km · Ionview
- $80Hockey Sticks3km · Little Italy
- $20Kryptonite KryptoFlex Security Cable5km · Fashion District
- $15Miami Heat Dwyane Wade Jersey and Shorts Set15km · Pleasant View
- $50Vintage Taymor Mountain King External Frame Backpack18km · Agincourt S
- $15Ricardo Rolling Backpack Blue/Grey23km · Livonia Pl
- $79CCM Hardline Mountain Bike43km · Newmarket NW
- $28Trionda production Match Soccer Balls Size 59km · Thorncliffe Park
- $50Marin Cruiser Bike (Fixer-Upper / Restoration Project)3km · Christie Pits
- $375NEW Advanced Elements 2-person Packraft Packlite+ XL26km · Unionville
- $265New Jimmy Styks Hybrid Inflatable Paddle Board 11'6" ISUP26km · Unionville
- $450NIU Electric Kick Scooter5km · Upper Jarvis
- $30TP5 Golf Balls Brand New4km · Bloor West Village
- $390Cinverter Libra Electric Bike Medium 26"Black💯16km · Don Valley Village
- $120Releigh Mountain Bike 26”2.0km · Cedarvale
- $20 or tradeSet of Three Golf Clubs24km · Meadowvale Village
- $260Reid road bike14km · Rathwood
- $89Size 8.5 Nike Machomai 3 Boxing Shoes11km · York Mills and Leslie
- FreeJoroto X1S Stationary Exercise Bike10km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $150Gyrocopter flash 6.0 used38km · The Branch Condos
- $100Total crunch exercise machine40km · Main
- $799Yume Hawk Pro Wide Hyper E-Scooter30km · Cornell
- Reserved$60Nike Juniper Trail 3 - Women's Size 712km · Victoria Village
- $13Swiss Gear Carry-On Luggage23km · Erin Mills
- $152017-18 Upper Deck Parkhurst Toronto Maple Leafs Team Set17km · Bridlewood
- $5Elite Olive Green Luggage Suitcase23km · Erin Mills
- $210EvoSpark 900W Vibration Plate Exercise Machine20km · Centennial
- $10BOSU Xplode Five Part Cross Training Series DVD17km · Bridlewood
- $50Under Armour ColdGear Base 3.0 Women's Long Sleeve Baselayer SM10km · Emery Village
- $1,950BRAND NEW $1950 Blue Trek X Caliber 9 mountain bike1.4km · Caledonia-Fairbank
- $48Bauer Vapor X250 Ice Skates Size 118km · Danforth
- $25Authentic Toronto Blue Jays Baseball Cap40km · Milton Mall
- $120Adjustable Pull-up and Dip Station5km · Fashion District
- $10White & Grey Greater Toronto Large YMCA Tote, Duffel Travel Bag7km · Waterfront Communities
- $15Quechua Waterproof Wintet Boots17km · Sherobee Towers
- $250Two Supercycle Mountain Bikes5km · Brookhaven
- $190Adidas EVO SL US 8 + ASICS Superblast 2 US 8.5 | Running Shoes5km · Leaside
- $200Nike Caitlin 119km · Square One
- $380Bowflex SelectTech 552 Adjustable Dumbbells (5lb- 25lb)11km · Islington
- $30Raleigh Bicycle Helmet17km · Kennedy Commons
- $30TPX Left handed Junior Golf Club Set8km · Pelmo Park
- $180CRBN-1 and CRBN-2 Genesis Pickleball Paddles11km · Finch
- $450Dion Phaneuf Signed Toronto Maple Leafs Jersey6km · Rustic
- $400Riddell Football Helmet - Large (2025)12km · Markland Wood
- $500Vice Golf Stand Bag and Clubs17km · Mississauga Valleys
- $500Tankx Ebike never used for Uber4km · Financial District
- $20Allen Iverson Philadelphia 76ers Bobblehead6km · Entertainment District
- $300Bowflex 5.1S Adjustable Weight Bench11km · Islington
- $100Legacy defiant bmx bike11km · W Humber
- $20Coleman Xtreme Cooler24km · Markham E
- $80Asahi 8oz Boxing Gloves6km · Downtown Toronto
- $35Winnwell AMP 300 Youth Hockey Skates Size 211km · Westminster
- $40YETI Rambler Jr. 12oz Bottle33km · Aurora SW
- $7NEW* Pogo Stick8km · Mimico
- $25Easton Synergy X-Treme Hockey Pants1.2km · Stockyards District
- $1,000Junction Powertrail Hardtail Electric Bike, 27.5-in, Grey17km · L'amoreaux
- $20Bauer BH2100 Hockey Helmet with TrueVision Face Mask1.2km · Stockyards District
- $44Bauer Vapor Volt 2.0 Hockey youth Skates- Sz 3- new+skate guards6km · Entertainment District
- $30CCM Hockey Helmet and Tacks Gloves Set1.2km · Stockyards District
- $5Sportline Running arm band with Reflective Strips22km · Unionville
- $70NEW Goture 45L Fishing Backpack Tackle Bag with 2 tackle boxes27km · Port Union
- $150 or tradeJenniBag 2.0 - Black Travel Duffel Bag5km · Fashion District
- $34SKATRO Longboard17km · Port Credit
- $10Meta Branded White Water Bottle9km · Kipling Station
- $100SportRack Crest 2 Bike Hitch Rack17km · Malton
- $5Decathlon Bike Tool11km · Westminster
- $85Nordica Kids Ski Boots - Size Mondo 18.5 (US Youth 11.5 - 12.5)23km · Buttonville
- $85Head Edge J2 Junior Kids Ski Boots - Mondopoint 22.523km · Buttonville
- $300🔥 Six Zero Coral – Pink | Brand New18km · Steeles
- $20Rawlings BGP350Y Baseball Batting Gloves Blue/Red - Youth Large23km · Buttonville
- $50Reebok Professional Aerobic Step15km · Lakeview
- $5Small trampoline for $5.002.0km · Dovercourt
- Free2 Light weight large hula hoop.4km · Yorkville
- $1,440Octane Ro Rowing Machine (Like New)20km · Bram E
- $150Blue Hoverboard14km · Don Valley Village
- $15Trillium College Rolling Duffle Bag6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $30Nike Vapor Baseball Cleats27km · Twin Falls Park
- $90Size 7 - Adidas Gore-Tex Hiking Boots all seasons5km · Entertainment District
- $10Helmet Triple Eight Dual Certified Matte4km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $50Skateboard trucks - Independent stage 11 hollow forged 1394km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $15Scholastic Sport Timer2.3km · West Bend
- $20R.A. Dickey Toronto Blue Jays Plaque17km · Woodbridge N
- $500Cabela's Outfitter Series Ultimate Alaknak Tent 10x106km · Humber Heights
- $40TRX Suspension Trainer5km · Yonge Eglinton
- $230Horizon Fitness CT5.4 Treadmill23km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $5Yoga Ring Pilates Ring Fitness Tool6km · Bay Street Corridor
- $25Toronto Blue Jays Kevin Gausman Bobblehead17km · Woodbridge N
- $15Bauer kids ice Skates13km · Henry Farm
- $38Fishing rod Reel Lures Hooks complete set14km · Vaughan
- $40Noma Snow Racer Sled – Metal Frame, Steering & Foot Brakes25km · Brampton N
- $50Pro-Form Exercise Bike5km · Yonge Eglinton
- $23Ebike escooter motocycle Insta360 GoPro Phone holder glove14km · Vaughan
- $25Large Black Rolling Suitcase24km · Sandringham Wellington
- $155Adidas Mega Ghostride Silver Metallic Sneakers Women 8.55km · High Park Swansea
- $17Golf Accessory Set with Multi-Tool31km · River Oaks
- $100Supercycle Mountain Bike White and Blue1.9km · Dovercourt
- $200Trisomy 4-in-1 Foldable Treadmill Walking Pad12km · Windfields
- $5Razor Kick Scooter13km · Henry Farm
- $20Woods 21W Packable Solar Panel11km · Flemingdon Park
- $35Wilson Tennis Racquet Bag11km · Flemingdon Park
- $500AeroPilates Reformer with jumpboard5km · Davisville Village
- $15VIC Figure Ice Skates Size 8 US / 41 EUR42km · Pinedale
- $10Spain FIFA Large Soft Foot ball/Soccer ball26km · Meadowvale
- $275Völkl Revolt 86 Twin Tip Skis - 158cm with Marker Bindings19km · Port Credit
- $1Premium Callaway Tour Balls – Chrome Soft / Chrome Tour28km · Markham Village
- $32Srixon q star tour divides colored golf balls28km · Markham Village
- $10PREMIUM COLORED GOLF BALL LOTS (MARKHAM)28km · Markham Village
- $21Pro V1 Pro V1x Golf Balls - AVX - Titleist - Markham28km · Markham Village
- $30Viro Rides Teal/Black Scooter5km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Nike Inline Skates31km · Sheridan College
- $100Cambrian Ultra Running Shoes size 128km · S Riverdale
- $100WalkingPad Folding Treadmill13km · W Humber
- $10Vintage Bicycle Rear Rack9km · Danforth
- $30Stamina Mini Exercise Bike 🏆28km · Flower town
- $35Vintage Wayne Gretzky 1990's Promo Lot, KD, Cereal, Dominos39km · Pat Bayly Square
- $10Mountain Equipment Co-op Neoprene Shorts11km · Woodbine Corridor
- $55Vintage Blue Jays Bundle 1978-1997 Priced To Move39km · Pat Bayly Square
- $10Fitness Tracker Bands (2 Pack)17km · Dorset Park
- $30Insulated Cooler Backpack2.9km · Bloor Annex
- $7⛸️ Skates ⛸️ for Young Girls / Youth24km · Markham Cathedral
- $2Black Inflatable Travel Neck Pillow1.5km · Stockyards District
- $2Blue Inflatable Travel Neck Pillow1.5km · Stockyards District
- $2Pink Inflatable Travel Neck Pillow1.5km · Stockyards District
- $15Soccer gloves and shin pads for kids14km · Applewood
- $300 or tradeisinwheel Electric Scooter7km · Islington
- $100CCM Orion Bicycle2.7km · High Park North
- $15Under Armour Cleats size 85km · Church and Wellesley
- $40Adidas Samba Shoes Blue2.7km · Keelesdale
- $25Boy Soccer Cleats Size US 3 (like new)12km · Don Mills
- $12Harbinger Multi-Gym Elite Pull-Up Bar9km · Leslieville
- $25Softside Carry-On Expandable 4-Wheel Luggage7km · Old Toronto
- $25Adidas Cleats Soccer Boots - Size 4 Kids🥕11km · Wynford-Concorde
- $48Northern Lights adjustable Ab Board9km · Islington
- $20Trek Multitrack 7100 Bike Frame6km · Old Toronto
- $15SKLZ Foam Roller Set6km · Old Toronto
- $35CCM Vector 1.0 Senior Ice Skates Size 1222km · Markham Hagerman
- $20American Tourister Garment Bag Suit Carrier22km · Markham Hagerman
- $50Dynastar and Atomic Skis with Scott Poles31km · Sheridan College
- $60Cobra Putter - Great Condition6km · Bedford Park
- $90Toronto Maple Leafs Golf Stand Bag6km · Bedford Park
- $140PXG Hybrid 0317x 22° golf6km · Bedford Park
- $45Brand new Super Pogo12km · Bayview Village
- $30Spexcel Road Cycling Jersey29km · Meadowvale
- $50Asics Gel-Rocket 1129km · Meadowvale
- $110Nike Pegasus Plus29km · Meadowvale
- $150Nike Vaporfly 429km · Meadowvale
- $25Capezio EJ2 Black Dance Shoes5km · Clanton Park
- $875Cannondale CAAD CX Bike28km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $20Stratus Chipper Kids Bicycle12km · O'connor Parkview
- $24DoorDash Insulated Delivery Backpack Red35km · Stouffville
- $290Daymak Paris Deluxe - Low-Step E-Bike6km · Financial District
- $875Cannondale CAAD Road Bike28km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $50Shakespeare Pike Fishing Kit27km · The Hill
- $20Spain National Football Team Jersey16km · Dorset Park
- $139New Newbalance Fresh Foam 880 V15 size US 9 Men / 10 US Women22km · East Credit
- $159New Adidas Takumi Sen 11 size 8.5, 9 and 10 Men22km · East Credit
- $149New Xtep 2000km 5.5 Pro size 9 US Men22km · East Credit
- $99New Adidas Lightblaze US 10.5 Women / US 9.5 Men22km · East Credit
- $108U.S. Kids Golf Ultralight 45 Golf Set25km · Richmond Hill E
- $139New New Balance Rebel V5 size US 9 US Men22km · East Credit
- $20GoZone Agility Ladder and Cones Set13km · Victoria Park
- $51Premium Portable Camping Chair 5-Position14km · Parkway Forest
- $30SunRace Bike Cassette 11T2.9km · Midtown Toronto
- $80Wowgo 2S Pro Poseidon Electric Skateboard1.5km · Midtown Toronto
- $50XD Design Anti-Theft Backpack - Red2.1km · Bloorcourt Village
- $20NEW Hydro Flask Travel Tumbler2.5km · Midtown Toronto
- $25Bauer Toronto Nationals Hockey Pants XL/TG5km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $100Landyachtz Longboard Skateboard6km · Downtown Toronto
- $160BRAND NEW Commercial Canopy Tent5km · High Park-Swansea
- $45MacGregor CG 1800 Golf Clubs and Titleist Bag12km · Alderwood
- $70Brand New Woods Adventurer 5°C Barrel Sleeping Bag6km · Garden District
- $36ProForm 510 Upright Exercise Bike14km · Parkway Forest
- $65Rossignol JR 70 Ski Boots youth 7.532km · Dunbarton
- $60Cubii Under-Desk Elliptical32km · Dunbarton
- $13Black Hiking Backpack8km · Mimico
- $108Moxi Lolly Green Apple skates e2.3km · Annex




