Buy and sell used Books & Music
- $10The Apothecary Diaries volume 2 novel23km · Richmond Hill E
- $10The Apothecary Diaries volume 1 novel23km · Richmond Hill E
- $250Shokugeki no Soma Le L'etoile 1-621km · Richmond Hill E
- $14PINK Truth About Love Tour Blanket 2013 Throw MINT6km · Liberty Village
- $68Becky Shaw Broadway Playbill Autographed6km · Liberty Village
- $600Backstreet Boys Friday Feb 1921km · Port Credit
- $65A Court of Thorns and Roses Series Box bundle set5km · Old Toronto
- $5Stretchable Book Covers - 3 Pack19km · Unionville
It’s easier in the apps- $50Intermediate Accounting Vol 1: 10th Canadian Edition27km · East Credit
- $30Key Accounting Principles Volume Two Third Edition Textbook27km · East Credit
- $7Stories From Panchatantra Book11km · Pleasant View
- $24Hellsing Deluxe Edition 317km · 10 Markbrook
- $3A Drum Calls West by Bill Gulick Paperback Book43km · Leslie Valley
- $20Fantastic Four #113 Comic Book7km · Beach Hill
- $60The Amazing Spider-Man Comic Book #2397km · Beach Hill
- $4Marvel Giant-Sized Special Iron Man #244 Comic Book7km · Beach Hill
- $40The Young Children's Encyclopedia Volumes 1-1611km · Downsview
- $180Washburn Acoustic Guitar with Sunburst Finish8km · Bathurst Manor
- $40Percy Jackson Paperback Book Bundle (8 Books)7km · The Beaches
- $10Karen Kain Movement Never Lies An Autobiography Book5km · Waterfront Communities
- $10The Big Bang Theory: The Complete First Season DVD5km · Thorncliffe Park
- $15Wedding Planner & Organizer8km · Willowdale
- $5Temeraire Books 1-3 Box Set by Naomi Novik13km · Bridlewood
- $15The Adventures of Prince Valiant The Complete Series DVD5km · Wallace Emerson
- $25Book: “oh she glows” - Vegan recipes2.7km · N St. James Town
- $10Brand New hardcover The Consuming Fire by John Scalzi24km · Richmond Green
- $3Huifeng Black Notebook13km · Bridlewood
- $10Bunch of trading/investment books1.2km · Yonge Eglinton
- $3Joytop Animal Ice Cream A5 Notebook13km · Bridlewood
- $40Advanced Positioning, Flow, and Sentiment Analysis Book1.2km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Textbook Bundle: Statistical Inference, Fixed Income, NLP, Causa1.2km · Yonge Eglinton
- $8Jonghyun SHINee Kpop ⚽ Enamel Pin - Our Season15km · Scarborough City Centre
- $8Jonghyun SHINee Kpop ⚽ Enamel Pin - Young & Rich15km · Scarborough City Centre
- $50Large Collection of Veggie Tales DVDs and VHS13km · Bridlewood
- $5EXO For Life Winter Special Album CD 201613km · Thornhill S
- $5Kids Books26km · Bramalea
- $1513 DVD's in cases 9 single 1 double 1 QUAD29km · Bram W
- $12Mitch Albom Books Spirituality•Religious Novels•Books28km · Brampton E
- $5Verity and It Starts with Us by Colleen Hoover28km · Brampton E
- $10Moserbaer Mahabharat DVD Box Set7km · Avondale
- $25Marvel The Infinity Crusade Comic Book Set7km · Avondale
- $5Twisted books by Ana Huang (Both together for $5)22km · Cooksville
- $5Justified The Complete First and Second Seasons DVD25km · Rosebank
- $10*Subway Stations of the Cross by Ins Choi4km · Oakwood Village
- $15*Sweetness by Adrian Alphona & Christina Strain4km · Oakwood Village
- $70 or tradeBig Nate Complete Novel Series8km · Amesbury
- $60Geronimo Stilton: Journey’s Through Time Books 1-68km · Amesbury
- $50 or trade8-bit Diaries Collection8km · Amesbury
- $5The Subtle Art of Not Giving a F*ck by Mark Manson10km · Finch
- $50Slipknot Limited Edition Guitar Pick Display24km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $30Chemistry: A Molecular Approach Third Canadian Edition Textbook3km · Oakwood Village
- $70Glory Purple Trumpet with Case20km · Woodbridge N
- $25Star Wars: The Clone Wars Incredible Vehicles Hardcover Book13km · Concord
- $20Sound City Documentary Blu-ray 🏈11km · Newtonbrook E
- $40The Last Man Volumes 2/5/6/7/8/1043km · Leslie Valley
- $40Two John Grisham Hardcover Novels14km · Thornhill
- $10Fifty Shades Book Collection by E. L. James & Sylvia Day5km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Anime DVDs for Sale - Various Titles1.2km · Davisville Village
- $70Loveless vol 1-71.2km · Davisville Village
- $25Book Britannica Atlas 1768 (Encyclopaedia Britannica) Hardcover4km · Danforth
- $20The Penguin Book of Japanese Short Stories6km · Liberty Village
- $100The Sopranos - Complete Series Blu Ray New Sealed3km · Oakwood Village
- $30Rolling Stones - Exile on Main St. - 2LP Vinyl Record3km · Oakwood Village
- $30Budgie - In For the Kill - UK Pressing Vinyl Record LP3km · Oakwood Village
- $30Enter the Dragon - 25th Anniversary Special Edition Box Set 19983km · Oakwood Village
- $104K UHD Blu Rays - $10 each or trade3km · Oakwood Village
- $2Shantaram by Gregory David Roberts ✨️6km · Garden District
- $480Madonna Sex Book with Special CD first edition6km · Thorncliffe Park
- $202 x Vintage Pulp Fiction Novels rare collectibles6km · Parkdale
- $20Mark Sultan - The Sultanic Verses vinyl LP 2009 VG+ Garage Rock6km · Parkdale
- $110Vintage Concert Tom Set 10,12,13,14,16 MIJ5km · West Queen West
- $20Dirty Fences - Full Tramp vinyl 2015 VG+ Garage Rock6km · Parkdale
- $20Black Lips - We did not Know the Forest Spirit Made the Flowers6km · Parkdale
- $45Lohanu LU-S Soprano Ukulele5km · Entertainment District
- $8The Young Thailand Cookbook by Wandee Young & Byron Ayanoglu17km · Rockwood Village
- $10Assorted 80s-2000s Music CDs - Used Like New18km · Rockwood Village
- $40P90 Guitar Pickup41km · Newmarket Quaker Hill
- $50 or tradeSpider-Man, Thor, Superman Graphic Novels4km · Corso Italia
- $15Vintage Secret Treasures Musical Snow Globe2.0km · Davisville Village
- $10The Ultimate Decorating Book – $1036km · Applecroft
- $10The Practical Encyclopedia of Feng Shui – $1036km · Applecroft
- $452x autism teaching aid books by Paula Kluth, PhD34km · Central Bolton
- $20First Aid for the USMLE Step 1 2019 Study Guide10km · Parkway Forest
- $100Master the GED 2003 Study Guide10km · Parkwoods
- $10Johns Hopkins Symptoms & Remedies Medical Reference10km · Parkway Forest
- $30The Animals Reader Second Edition16km · Milliken
- $15Piano Music Box10km · Finch
- $50Support Worker Textbooks and GPA Manual12km · Cliffside
- $50Integrating a Palliative Approach: Workbook, 2nd Edition12km · Cliffside
- $14510 Decks Tarot & Oracle Card Bundle2.3km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20The BIG Blue & Green Book of Beginner Books18km · Rural Vaughan
- $40Montreal Canadiens 1909-1995 History CD-ROM - Sealed Vintage -6km · Syme
- $4Becker ACCA Study Text F3 / FFA Financial Accounting8km · Lansing
- $3Becker ACCA Study Text F2/FMA Management Accounting8km · Lansing
- $19C Programming: A Modern Approach (Second Edition)9km · Downsview
- $54Collection of Psychology and Mental Health Textbooks18km · Woodbridge
- $87Derek Foster Book Bundle - Personal Finance & Investing11km · Pleasant View
- $106Guitar for Beginners – $11011km · Don Valley Village
- $2Serpent's Dance by Larry Brooks3km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $9New Disney Parks Cookbook by Ashley Craft2.3km · Yorkville
- $2The Emperor's Revenge by Clive Cussler and Boyd Morrison3km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $2The President's Daughter by Bill Clinton and James Patterson3km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $47Percy Jackson book collection by Rick Riordan1.6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $7Spin Angels Graphic Novel Premiere Edition3km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $72Koodo Prepaid Yearly Plan12km · Thornhill S
- $15Yamaha Keyboard Stand30km · Lamoureaux
- $15Sciencia: Mathematics, Physics, Chemistry, Biology, Astronomy24km · Zia Dodda Crescent
- $13Assorted Children's Books Collection43km · Bronte
- $4Star Wars Episode II Attack of the Clones by R.A. Salvatore10km · Weston
- $54 Louise Penny Novels10km · Weston
- $12Ace the Technical Pilot Interview by Gary V. Bristow15km · Scarborough Town Centre
- $25Pink Floyd Book12km · Islington - City Centre West
- $107BLACKPINK IN YOUR KOREAN: Learn Korean with BLACKPINK!!10km · Pelmo Park
- $25Jim Morrison Book12km · Islington - City Centre West
- $35The Secret Teachings of All Ages - Proof Read Ed.12km · Islington - City Centre West
- $75The Plant Between Sun and Earth12km · Islington - City Centre West
- $19Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince Hardcover2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $31Heartstopper Volumes 1-4 by Alice Oseman2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $19Lumberjanes Comic Book Lot Volumes 1-32.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $43Amulet Graphic Novel Set 1-8 ( incomplete! )2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $23Avengers Standoff: Assault on Pleasant Hill Graphic Novel2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $11Ms. Marvel Vol. 1: No Normal Graphic Novel2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $7Amulet Book 1: The Stonekeeper by Kazu Kibuishi2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $12Doctor Strange: The Last Days of Magic Vol. 22.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $21Beauty Pop Manga Volumes 1-32.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $12Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Volume 162.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $17Oliver Twist by Charles Dickens - Nonesuch Edition2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $9Punch! Vol. 1 Manga by Rie Takada2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $11Rotary Magic: Easy Techniques to Improve Every Quilt You Make2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $8Beauty Is the Beast Vol. 1 Manga2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $14Plus-Sized Elf Manga Volumes 1 and 82.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $8Nana Vol. 1 Manga by Ai Yazawa2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $11Wicca: The Complete Craft by D. J. Conway Book2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $11DK Get Talking CHINESE Mandarin Chinese book with CD2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $11PSYCH Principles of Psychology Textbook by Nelson2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Wuthering Heights by Emily Bronte Book2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5National Geographic Collector's Edition: Mysteries of the Maya2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5National Geographic: The World's Greatest Empires2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5National Geographic Magazine: The Holy Land2.1km · Yonge Eglinton
- $17Chess: 5334 Problems, Combinations, and Games by László Polgár8km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $36Big Book of HR Exam Practice Questions 🏈16km · Concord
- $45PHR, PHRi, SPHR, SPHRi Study Guide - 6th Edition 🏈16km · Concord
- $36Fundamentals of Biochemistry 4th Edition23km · Rural Vaughan
- $7Time Notes Journal with Pen Set4km · Danforth
- $8Doctor Who The Visual Dictionary & Official Annual 201242km · Khalsa Gate
- $7New Atomic Frenchie Vol. 1 & 2 Comic Books( price for both)8km · Willowdale E
- $7Collection of 12 Assorted Novels6km · West Queen West
- $8Joy at the End of the Rainbow by Amanda Ross-White9km · Finch
- $56Slim Aarons: Women by Laura Hawk Brand New35km · Valleywood
- $7Attracting Perfect Customers by Stacey Hall & Jan Brogniez10km · Finch
- $370YAMAHA SEQTRAK – EXCELLENT CONDITION + CUSTOM 3D-PRINTED CASE5km · Old E York
- $3GLSTOY 2pcs Guitar and Ukulele Humidifiers, White6km · Flemingdon Park
- $98Washburn Acoustic Guitar44km · Kleinburg
- $8Bontempi Ukulele6km · Waterfront Communities
- $2BBC Planet Earth The Complete Series DVD28km · Clarkson
- $18Kinesiology: An Introduction to Exercise Science9km · Bayview Village
- $165NXP FRDM-K64F Development Board, sealed in the box6km · Flemingdon Park
- $100Nursing Leadership and Management, 2nd Canadian Edition11km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $24Physical Examination & Health Assessment, 3rd Canadian Ed.11km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $3Authentic The Unofficial Disney Parks Cookbook by Ashley Craft2.6km · Yorkville
- $91Concepts for Nursing Practice - Fourth Edition11km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $33Mosby's Comprehensive Review for the Canadian PN Exam11km · Jane Sheppard Mall
- $1412026 Martin's Annual Criminal Code Student Edition4km · Regent Park
- $473 Tom Clancy Novels14km · Thornhill
- $20Two James A. Michener vintage books: Texas and Mexico14km · Thornhill
- $33The Husky and His White Cat Shizun Vol 1 & 220km · Highland Creek
- $8The Adventure Challenge Travel Couples Edition Book2.4km · Koreatown
- $35Persona 5 Art Book: The Aesthetics13km · Kipling
- $56Time Life The World of Art: 9 Books42km · Bristol
- $72RED QUEEN COMPLETE SERIES17km · Woburn
- $15Assorted Childrens and Middle Grade Books - 14 Pack33km · Stouffville
- $15The Witch Boy Trilogy by Molly Knox Ostertag33km · Stouffville
- $305 Raina Telgemeier Graphic Novels33km · Stouffville
- $30Set of 5 Dork Diaries Books by Rachel Renée Russell33km · Stouffville
- $43OutKast Speakerboxxx / The Love Below Double Album Vinyl29km · Brampton S
- $76Collection of 27 Jane Lawless Mystery Novels by Ellen Hart7km · Banbury
- $68Exploring Series Microsoft Excel and Word 2016 Comprehensive11km · Thornhill S
- $14Dork Diaries Book Set 1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, OMG23km · Maple
- $43Procedures for the Canadian Legal Office, 7th Edition11km · Thornhill S
- $8Classic Starts A Best-Loved Library Book Set23km · Maple
- $2The Spiderwick Chronicles Books 1, 2, 3, and 523km · Maple
- $4J'adore Children's Ukulele20km · Markham E
- $7Assorted Books Collection35km · Aurora Centre N
- $24Lot of Vintage 45 RPM Vinyl Records28km · Peel Village
- $50Canadian Business Law, Third Edition1.9km · Mount Pleasant E
- $11,315Kohler & Campbell Millennium Grand Professional Piano15km · Eglinton E
- $248Shure SM7B Dynamic Vocal Microphone4km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $11Adjustable Guitar Stand21km · Mississauga Valleys
- $222Loyal She Remains: A Pictorial History of Ontario15km · Thornhill
- $199Salvador Dalí The Disintegration of the Persistence of Memory37km · Audley
- $24EXO XOXO The 1st Album13km · Kipling
- $14EXO The First Class XOXO Poster13km · Kipling
- $15The Land of Stories Book Series by Chris Colfer31km · Central Erin Mills
- $20Nancy Drew Mystery Stories Collection - Books 1-1031km · Central Erin Mills
- $20Nancy Drew Mystery Stories Collection Books 11-2031km · Central Erin Mills
- $5Diary of an Awesome Friendly Kid: Rowley Jefferson31km · Central Erin Mills
- $75Innovative Technology Wooden Music Center9km · Willowdale W
- $404 New Spider Riders DVD Vol 2,3,4,& 5 Japanese Anime5km · West Queen West
- $40Scooby-Doo! Who's Watching Who? for PSP35km · Pat Bayly Square
- $5The Obstacle Is The Way by Ryan Holiday6km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $18Yuqi 1st Mini Album Rabbit Ver.9km · Finch
- $14ITZY Checkmate special edition album9km · Finch
- $13Demon Slayer Manga Volumes 1-39km · Finch
- $71Cisco CCNA 200-301 Official Cert Guide Library 2nd Edition23km · Richmond Hill E
- $18Kids' Educational Books - National Geographic & DK9km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $6NEW-Spy School 01 by Stuart Gibbs9km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $6NEW- Spy Camp by Stuart Gibbs9km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $10Penguin Classics!4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10A Thread of Violence6km · Leslieville
- $30Jessica Pratt vinyl6km · Leslieville
- $102 Vikram Vij Cookbooks6km · Leslieville
- $30NEW: The National - Sleep Well Beast6km · Leslieville
- $65Cornerstones of Managerial Accounting 4th Canadian Edition8km · Finch
- $55Managerial Economics and Business Strategy, 10th Ed.8km · Finch
- $75Business Statistics Fifteenth Custom Edition-TMU RYERSON8km · Finch
- $7Mythology, Legends, and Fairy Tales!4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $4Big Fat Literature Reading!4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $5Kingfisher VS Series Hardcover Book19km · Applewood
- $10Alienology Ology Books19km · Applewood
- $5The Biggest Joke Book Ever by Michael Pellowski19km · Applewood
- $6Star Trek Guides!4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $85The Boys: Herogasm #1-6 Complete Series Set - 1st Soldier Boy5km · Little Portugal
- $50Marvel Zombies 2 #1-5 Complete Series Run - Near Mint5km · Little Portugal
- $30The Doc Frankenstein Complete 6-Issue Run (#1–6)5km · Little Portugal
- $20Marvel Triple Action Avengers Reprints - Gil Kane Art Lot5km · Little Portugal
- $35Samurai Jack Special #1 (2002, DC/Cartoon Network) 2nd printing5km · Little Portugal
- $1,750Taylor 314ce Acoustic-Electric Guitar35km · Ajax Public Library
- $50The Smashing Pumpkins The Aeroplane Flies High Box Set6km · Leslieville
- $850Roland FP-10 Digital Piano with stand and bench20km · Mineola
- $5Set of Two Studio Notebooks10km · Humber Valley
- $2Hanon piano book16km · Steeles
- $250Yamaha Electric Bass Guitar with Case21km · Woodbridge
- $5Our Daily Bread for Kids Sunday School Songs5km · Fairbank
- $15Power & Glory #4 - Howard Chaykin - Malibu Bravura 1994 -6km · Syme
- $10Power Line #7 - A Shadowline Saga - Epic Comics 1989 - Bagged6km · Syme
- $15Marvel Mangaverse #1 - Ben Dunn - 2002 - Direct Edition - Bagged6km · Syme
- $10Mutatis #2 - The Deadly Terror of a Mutant Virus Run Amok -6km · Syme
- $45Pedigree Gold Collection Value Pack - Sealed Vintage 90s -6km · Syme
- $50Pedigree Gold Value Pack Sealed - Silver Surfer #50 Thanos 50th6km · Syme
- $15Americomics Presents Dragonfly No. 4 - AC Comics 1983 - Jerry6km · Syme
- $3 or tradeEverything, Everything by Nicola Yoon9km · Parkwoods
- $12Power & Glory Holiday Special #1 - Howard Chaykin - Bravura6km · Syme
- $15Robin #3 of 5 - DC Comics March 1991 - Chuck Dixon Tom Lyle -6km · Syme
- $15Silver Surfer #2 - Marvel Comics Aug 1987 - The Return to6km · Syme
- $15The Sleeze Brothers #1 - Epic Comics Aug 1989 - First Issue -6km · Syme
- $12The Sleeze Brothers #3 - Epic Comics Oct 1989 - Minimalist6km · Syme
- $1It's All About Me!16km · Steeles
- $25[CD] YUDAMARI NO SHIORI || Soraru26km · Bramalea
- $10Codependent No More and Workbook by Melody Beattie10km · Parkway Forest
- $15Unravel Me and Ignite Me by Tahereh Mafi22km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $40Moore Clinically Oriented Anatomy - 7th Edition9km · Willowdale W
- $10The Critter Club Chapter Books 1-314km · Steeles
- $10Time Life Fitness, Health & Nutrition Book Collection23km · City Center
- $2Low Fidelity by Love Belvin Book42km · Dundas St
- $4Vintage Business & Private Consulting Book43km · Dundas St
- $175Classroom books storage rack31km · Brock Ridge
- $750Gold Lacquer Alto Saxophone - "Vito" by Yamaha400m · Yonge St.Clair
- $100Young Chang Upright Piano with Bench18km · Langstaff
- $15Little Penny's Book of Thoughts Vol II5km · CityPlace
- $6Rayna Telegemeier Books - excellent condition6km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $7Dog Man Books6km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $4Set of 4 Children's Story and Song Books6km · Waterfront Communities
- $3Children's books: Leaning Tower of Pisa and In the Jungle6km · Waterfront Communities
- $5✨✨Martha Stewart Home Office Notebooks46km · Orchard
- $30JAPAN FUDGE Magazine October 2026 Peanuts Edition9km · Victoria Village
- $15Stories of our Ancestors Supplement to "Doners in Canada"4km · Danforth
- $35Popular Books17km · Richvale
- $45Hohner Marine Band Harmonicas7km · Amesbury
- $253x First Canadian Edition Harry Potter Paperbacks4km · Little Italy
- $10Four New Mystery Books4km · Fairbank
- $20A Little SPOT of Emotion Box Set by Diane Alber5km · Old E York
- $59War and Peace by Leo Tolstoy (Everyman's Library)(new, sealed) 🎁6km · Fort York-Liberty Village
- $100Heaven Official's Blessing Books 1-814km · New Toronto
- $25Collection of 12 Assorted Vinyl Records10km · Stonegate
- $100Collection of Various Polish Music CDs10km · Stonegate
- $13Book Set - Nancy Clancy's - Ages 6 to 1020km · Woodbridge
- $105 James Patterson Books for $102.0km · Forest Hill N
- $10David Baldacci Books (7 Total) - 4 for $10 or 7 for $152.0km · Forest Hill N
- $102 Harry Potter Books2.0km · Forest Hill N
- $15Friday Night Lights: Season 1 DVD New33km · Central Bolton
- $20Mad Men - Season 2 New (DVD, 2009, 4-Disc Set, Canadian)33km · Central Bolton
- $15Of Mice and Men (DVD, 1992, New Sealed)33km · Central Bolton
- $45The Professionals (Blu-ray, 1966) New33km · Central Bolton
- $40A Most Violent Year Blu-ray + DVD (New)33km · Central Bolton
- $45Rare Italian children book48km · Bradford
- $3New "Don't Ever Give Up Your Dreams": Blue Mountain Book19km · Malvern
- $3New "Is It Time to Make a Change?" Book19km · Malvern
- $250Vintage Toronto Concert and Sports Ticket Stub Collection25km · Erindale
- $20I Can Read and World of Reading Children's Books22km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Japanese actor Ito Kentaro photobook6km · Liberty Village




