Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $50Final Fantasy TCG Box Set4km · Midtown Toronto
- $10LEGO The Lizard Minifigure13km · W Humber
- $25Large Print Tile Lock Scrabble10km · Danforth E York
- $5CDW AWS Foam Controller Stress Toy22km · Richvale
- $125Thrustmaster T80 Racing Wheel and Pedals17km · Mississauga Valleys
- $2Charms for crocs: South Park, The Simpsons, DBZ, and more38km · Britannia
- $20BNIB LEGO City18km · Tim Hortons
- $550Xbox Series S 1TB w/games18km · Tim Hortons
It’s easier in the apps- $4Large Container of Assorted Craft Beads13km · The Beaches
- $20Five Nights at Freddy's Neon Plush Toy32km · Dunbarton
- $3Assorted Craft Supplies Bundle13km · The Beaches
- $1Collection of Hot Wheels Toy Cars21km · Woburn
- $50McFarlane SportsPicks Felix Hernandez MLB Figure13km · Finch
- $50McFarlane Toys David Wright MLB Series 28 Figure13km · Finch
- $20McFarlane Toys Joe Mauer Minnesota Twins Figure13km · Finch
- $20McFarlane SportsPicks Justin Verlander Figure MLB 3013km · Finch
- $20McFarlane Sports Picks Josh Hamilton Figure13km · Finch
- $20McFarlane MLB Jose Reyes Sports Picks Figure13km · Finch
- $25McFarlane Sports Picks Derek Jeter MLB 2009 Action Figure13km · Finch
- $25McFarlane Toys Luis Gonzalez MLB Action Figure13km · Finch
- $200Lego 🧱 duplo 🐇 ✳️Retired✳️ Disney Cinderella's Castle 61545km · Upper Jarvis
- $15Funko Pop! NBA All-Stars Vince Carter #16211km · Sonic Way
- $45 or tradeFallout funko pop ghoul28km · Falgarwood
- $5Paper-Pad & Pen ensemble11km · Markland Wood
- $10🚘 Nissan Fairlady 2️⃣4️⃣0️⃣ZG & Star Wars ⚙️ Metal Nano Puzzles25km · Markham Cathedral
- $5Cobble Hill 1000 Piece Nature Of Books Puzzle14km · Willowdale
- ReservedFreeFaded & Warn Denim Jeans (knees gone)2.0km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $5FiFA Soccer 12 Xbox 3608km · Danforth
- $5Pack of Jumbo Playing Cards11km · Markland Wood
- $70Janome Model 657 Sewing Machine6km · Old Toronto
- $10Authentic Pokemon Cards 50 normal +10 Shiny cards for $1013km · Bayview Village
- $5Small photo album (4x6)11km · Markland Wood
- $10 or tradeEurographics 1000 Piece Puzzles (Set of 4)38km · Aurora Centre N
- $850Pre-owned Marvel Legends Haslabs Galactus with 5 Harold's7km · Edenbridge
- $30Marvel Legends Darkstar with BAF parts7km · Edenbridge
- $20Marvel Legends Elektra Natchios Daredevil Retro Card7km · Edenbridge
- $5Korean Origami Paper12km · Bayview Village
- $20LEGO Creator Cute Bunny and Year of the Horse Sets2.1km · Earlscourt
- $190LEGO Architecture Trevi Fountain 210622.1km · Earlscourt
- $60Lot of 10 PlayStation 4 Video Games11km · Bathurst Manor
- $35Pokemon TCG 30th Anniversary Celebration Knock Out Collection6km · Downtown Toronto
- $50Pokemon 30th Anniversary Celebration Poster Collection6km · Downtown Toronto
- $50Pokemon 30th Celebration Tech Sticker, Poster, Sylveon Greninja6km · Downtown Toronto
- $350Pokemon 30th Anniversary Celebration 10-pack mini tins6km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Funko Pop WNBA Indiana Fever Caitlin Clark Figure11km · Sonic Way
- $20Funko Pop! WNBA Angel Reese Figure 0411km · Sonic Way
- $5American Pie 3 Movie Pie Pack Unrated dvd set4km · Caledonia
- $20Funko Pop! SLAM Magazine Vince Carter Cover Figure11km · Sonic Way
- $5The Godfather Blu-ray4km · Caledonia
- $10Caron Simply Soft Yarn Lot and Free pattern11km · Don Mills
- $15Princess Peach Amiibo – Super Mario Bros.12km · Finchurst Plaza
- $5LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Y-Wing Microfighter 7539121km · Harding / Observatory
- $30Funko Pop Marvel Avengers Endgame Thor 1117 Glow Chase11km · Sonic Way
- $208-Bit Mario Modern Color Amiibo . 30th Anniversary12km · Finchurst Plaza
- $20Turbo Charge Donkey Kong Figurine12km · Finchurst Plaza
- $15LEGO Speed Champions McLaren 7691811km · Sonic Way
- $10LEGO Speed Champions Ferrari 812 Competizione 7691411km · Sonic Way
- $2Hot Wheels Lil' Mad '57 Chevy Wagon6km · Downtown Toronto
- $38Three Funko Pop Figures18km · City Center
- $25Michael Myers Mask Halloween Prop20km · Woodbridge N
- $15Disney Stitch Soccer Club Silky Soft Throw36km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $330Nintendo Switch OLED Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Edition18km · Thornhill S
- $25Funko Pop Movies Ghost Face 160717km · Port Credit
- $2 or tradeDave & Buster's Spiky Ball Toy17km · Port Credit
- $4Upper Deck Alex DeBrincat Hockey Card17km · Port Credit
- $2Pokémon Tremendous Bomb Trainer Card17km · Port Credit
- $21NEW bundle of 5 Canadian Flags and Flag Cape5km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Connor McDavid Attack Angle Tim Hortons Card2.2km · High Park
- $10BANANA FISH16km · McGregor Park
- $20Selection of PlayStation 5 Games3km · Fairbank
- $10 or tradePokémon Card Lot Rare Cards | Vintage, XY, Modern, and more27km · Brampton S
- $100NEW Collection - Fairy Ball Jointed Doll6km · Old Toronto
- $175Nintendo Switch Lite Blue with 3 Games6km · York
- $100$200 Razer Gold Gift Cards18km · Agincourt S
- $1Pokemon Card Pidgey Japanese SV4a 137/19025km · Malvern
- $500Nintendo 64 Complete Set in Original Box For Sale32km · W Shore
- $220Original Xbox Console Bundle For Sale32km · W Shore
- $65STEEL FIELD TRIPOD ADJUSTABLE EASEL18km · Thornhill
- $16 or tradeRare 3 McDonald's Spider-Man Brand New Day Toys16km · Seneca
- $25Tabletop Foosball Game26km · Madoc
- $350Pink Canon PowerShot SD1300 IS Digital ELPH27km · Markham Village
- $32006 UK 1 Penny Coin4km · Castlefield Design District
- $5Xbox 360 Video Game Collection25km · Malvern
- $37New Vintage Western Express Holiday Train battery operated13km · Crescent Town
- $20Ted 2 Pop Mart Blind Box Party Bear Plush NEW Or Trade4km · Entertainment District
- $179The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time Nintendo 64 Game25km · Dean Park
- $5Pin Art Impression Desk Toys38km · Clover Ridge
- $1Catelli Limited Edition O Canada Pasta (375g)6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5Batman and Robin27km · Downtown Brampton
- $20Hatsune Miku Anime Figure30km · Minto Apartments
- $20FaceBreaker for Xbox 36039km · Pat Bayly Square
- $20Legend of the Guardians The Owls of Ga'Hoole Xbox 36039km · Pat Bayly Square
- $110LEGO BTS Dynamite 21339 Set13km · Finch
- $75Valve Steam Controller13km · Finch
- $100Stampin' Up! Crafting Bundle23km · Streetsville
- $10Hot Wheels '16 Camaro SS set45km · W Lynde
- $110Nintendo Gameboy Color Grape4km · Bloor W Village
- $120Original Nee Doh Advent Calendar23km · Rural Vaughan
- $25GraLab Model 300 Darkroom Timer10km · Danforth E York
- $83Getzen 350 tenor Bb Trombone with case1.6km · Roncesvalles
- $5Street fighter mini-figurines9km · Weston
- $72013 Audino RC17/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Ho21km · Maple
- $25Sonic 3D Flickies Island PC Game - Sega PC - Xplosiv - Sealed30km · Cornell
- $5Assorted Latex Party Balloons 4ft21km · East Credit
- $240Pokemon 30th Celebration Elite Trainer Box7km · Mimico
- $3Wooden Tabletop Easel1.5km · Little Portugal
- $25Anime figures12km · York University Heights
- $35The Apothecary Diaries12km · York University Heights
- $45Dandadan Figures12km · York University Heights
- $350 or tradeCharizard 19/113 Cosmos Holo (w/swirl) - PSA 74km · Entertainment District
- $50Lot of 8 Breaker-fuses15km · Pleasant View
- $75Pokemon Emerald Version5km · Amesbury
- $255 Gazillion Giant Super-Sized Bubble Fun - 2000ml17km · Fairview
- $10Supernatural Complete Seasons 1-3 DVD Set21km · Langstaff
- $5Delcatty 5/109 30th Anniversary Celebrations Classic Collection2.7km · Parkdale
- $55Redragon S101 RGB Gaming Keyboard & Mouse Combo – Wired6km · Maple Leaf
- $35NEW Redragon K585 DITI One-Handed Mechanical Gaming Keyboard6km · Maple Leaf
- $8Runner dinosaur22km · Maple
- $322017 Royal Canadian Mint $5 Fine Silver Coin - Proudly Canadian10km · Danforth
- $55Nintendo Switch Pokemon Scarlet19km · City Center
- $8Pokemon Tepig 050 Promo Trading Card first partners series 22.7km · Parkdale
- $400LEGO Juniors Spider-Man Hideout 10687 and Bulk LEGO Lot8km · Ancaster
- $8Pokémon Snivy MEP EN 049 Full Art Card first partners series 22.7km · Parkdale
- $15Pokemon Treecko 055/MEP Promo Card first partner series 32.7km · Parkdale
- $75PS5 - NHL 2745km · W Lynde
- $40Ford Thunderbird Die-Cast Model Car32km · Central Bolton
- Reserved$20Maushold 146/128 Pokémon 30th Anniversary Card2.7km · Parkdale
- $5Pokémon Hisuian Zorua 145/128 30th Anniversary Card2.7km · Parkdale
- $75Wahl 5-Star Magic Clip Corded – $757km · Church and Wellesley
- $55Kirby Otamatone - Lightly Used,15km · Finch
- $15Moving ✨️ Miffy and Treasure Chest 3D Crystal Puzzles15km · Finch
- $30Li'l Woodzeez General Store Dollhouse Playset21km · Markham E
- $10Playstation 3 Game - Battlefield 317km · Kennedy Commons
- $10Marvel Spider-Man Inflatable Lawn Darts Game11km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $15Wordsmithery – Word Definition Party Game for Adults & Kids14km · Scarborough Junction
- $10StikBot Safari Pets StikElephant Grey Poseable Figure Zing 4+14km · Scarborough Junction
- $32NERF Doomlands 2169 Double Dealer Blaster14km · Scarborough Junction
- $80Funko Pop! Marvel Collector Corps Lucha Libre Box Set 3 Pops14km · Scarborough Junction
- $15Brick Game 9999 in 1 DS10km · Upper Beaches
- $120Vintage Needlepoint11km · The Beaches
- $80Blue Jays Mr. Potato Head Figurine - BNIB4km · Yonge St.Clair
- $20Friends Scene It? DVD Game - Great Condition4km · Yonge St.Clair
- $25Halloween Decorations for Office or Home8km · Mimico
- $10Amazing Dominoes Sets25km · Unionville
- $153D Printed Maple Leaf Coasters and Articulated Figures13km · Finch
- $20Hot Wheels Collection22km · East Credit
- $20Lot Vintage Small Toys22km · East Credit
- $54 Vintage Toy Cars22km · East Credit
- $5Assorted PlayStation 4 Games Bundle20km · Guildwood
- $30Assorted LEGO bundle7km · Lawrence Park S
- $25Bacardi Logo Poker Chips32km · Central Bolton
- $70Resident Evil Requiem for PS56km · Yonge Eglinton
- $30LEGO Marvel Studios CMF Series 1 - Zombie Hunter Spiderman7km · Lawrence Park S
- $2Block of 4 10c Netherlands Postage Stamps8km · Royal York Gardens
- $8Toy Story Woody riding a barrel pen topper23km · W Hill
- $80Funko Pop Hello Kitty Bundle (Gamer and Pady Liberty)7km · Lawrence Park S
- $8Mystery Pokémon Card Pack - Guaranteed Holo13km · Dixie
- $103 Pokémon cards31km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $80Majik air hockey table 5 in 1 bundle table12km · North York Centre
- $5 or tradeTAKING OFFERS LEGO MARVEL FIGURES15km · Finch
- $15Brand New Biggie Bao Bun Squishy24km · Meadowvale Village
- $30Funko Pop Disney Mickey Mouse Bundle7km · Lawrence Park S
- $15Gold-coloured Ballpoint Pen in Case18km · City Center
- $20Monster Jam Street Justice DC Vehicle Set21km · East Credit
- $50Burago Mercedes-AMG Formula 1 Collection10km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $80 or tradeSigned Marvel Milestones Mr. Sinister 8-Inch Figure1.9km · Corso Italia
- $200 or tradeSuperman vs. Batman Statue1.9km · Corso Italia
- $250 or tradeMarvel Milestones Captain America Civil War Statue1.9km · Corso Italia
- $300 or tradeBatman v Superman New Era hats complete set1.9km · Corso Italia
- $41Star Wars The Black Series Kit Fisto Force FX Lightsaber1.1km · Davenport
- $25 or tradeGTI Club Supermini Festa Nintendo Wii9km · Balmoral Park
- $50 or tradeSuper Mario Galaxy 2 Nintendo Wii (New & Sealed)9km · Balmoral Park
- $20 or tradeSuper Mario Galaxy Nintendo Wii9km · Balmoral Park
- $140Isaac Clarke blood ripper variant Dead Space Action Figure7km · Mimico
- $25Nintendo Bowser Jr. Action Figure28km · Sandringham Wellington
- $10Cobble Hill 500 Piece Puzzle - Deer in Winter8km · Weston-Pelham Park
- FreeKpop Demon Hunters Photo Card Packs16km · Concord
- $5Epoch calico critters dollhouse2.0km · Roncesvalles
- $20BRAND NEW Gaming Mouse Wireless with RGB Multiple Lights17km · Malton
- $20 or tradeBrand new Rick Harrison 35th Anniversary Collectible Bobblehead18km · Tam O'Shanter
- $155-Minute Dungeon Board Game9km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $215 or tradePS PORTAL (LIKE NEW) NEGOTIABLE21km · Original Town
- $20Clayton Kershaw Los Angeles Dodgers Figure14km · Applewood
- $400LEGO Star Wars Republic Gunship #750217km · Lawrence Park S
- $162Anbernic RG556 Black Standard Edition41km · Sherwood
- $123Xbox Games - as priced41km · Sherwood
- $165Pokémon Trading Card Game 5-Pack Box Set20km · East Credit
- $105STARBUCKS x POP MART cup (pick up near osgoode station)5km · Entertainment District
- $130Ps5 elite controller2.2km · Carleton Village
- $1198 Transparent Letter Keycaps, double shot11km · Don Mills
- $1Naruto Blind Box Figures700m · Bloordale Village
- $10Hasbro Gaming Foosketball Game19km · Hurontario
- $20Elmers clear glue 1 qt Brand new25km · Malvern
- $4Hot wheels diecast cars2.7km · Earlscourt
- $20 or tradePest: Light in the Dark Solo Dungeon Crawl Game10km · Leslieville
- $10Boss Monster: The Dungeon Building Card Game10km · Leslieville
- $4Nintendo DS Games - Classic Collection8km · Downsview
- $150LEGO Modular Building MOCs7km · Lawrence Park S
- $20Rolife 3D Wooden Puzzle - Vintage Car TG504 & Gramophone TG40812km · Willowdale E
- $10Avatar Funko Pops For Sale!!!7km · Yorkdale
- $5Collection of trains and accessories for $5.00300m · Dovercourt
- $30Vintage 1998 Tiger Electronics Tuxedo Furby2.5km · Oakwood Village
- $10ZURU X-Shot Motor Soakers Mega Pulse19km · Hurontario
- $5Collection of toys for sand play for $5.00300m · Dovercourt
- $82 Montoy 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles41km · Beer Crescent
- $3Mega Latias EX Pokemon Card and 2 Player Guides21km · Langstaff
- $5Lego yellow taxi car for $5.00300m · Dovercourt
- $20Arrtx Metal Artist Easel Stand - Like New with Carry Bag18km · Woodbridge
- $30Transformers Autobot Dino23km · Churchville
- $170 or tradePokemon Arceus V Figure Collection5km · Mount Dennis
- $300Mega Man X2 - Super Nintendo (SNES) game5km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Attack Armor Martian Manhunter Figure11km · East Danforth
- $40Aquarius A Charlie Brown Christmas Journey Board Game14km · Parkwoods
- $540LEGO Star Wars Krennic's Imperial Shuttle 7515620km · Langstaff
- $10Switch Silver Hard Shell Carrying Case25km · Markham Cathedral
- $50Vintage Arcanine Pokémon Trading Card28km · Falgarwood
- $10Anchorman board game49km · Bellwood PS
- $50Gears of War 1, 2, and 3 for BUNDLE10km · Long Branch
- $550Steamdeck 256GB LCD10km · Bathurst Manor
- $5Whiteboard 61x45 cm5km · Waterfront Communities
- $15Little League Baseball Table Lamp34km · Aurora SW
- $250Minolta Dimage Scan Dual iii11km · Bathurst Manor
- $20Singing dancing Christmas Decoration Tree Plush4km · Caledonia
- $35Assortment of stationary (pick up near osgoode station)5km · Entertainment District
- $30Board Game3km · Parkdale
- $10Aquarius Fender Stratocaster Puzzle 1000 pieces8km · Weston
- $3Two Collectible Sports Cups19km · Bendale
- $150Ascended heroes mini tins18km · Port Credit
- $35FC26 - PS511km · Banbury
- $5Assorted tabletop games11km · O'connor Parkview
- $199sE Reflexion | Vocal Mic Reflection Filter3.0km · Liberty Village
- $15K&Company Little House Baby Girl Scrapbook Kit2.3km · Stockyards District
- $18Miniso Chiikawa Collection Card Sleeve6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10FIFA 2026 Soccer Bear Plush Toy19km · Scarborough City Centre
- $5Nintendo DS Games and Nintendo 3DS Charger5km · Rockcliffe
- $5Small Stack of Pokemon Cards4km · Midtown Toronto
- $80🏆 Arcade1Up!!24km · Malvern
- $5Personally Incorrect Adult Party Game11km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $90🃏Poker Chip Set with Case, Tray, 2 KEM Deck of Cards24km · Malvern
- $5Apples to Apples Party Box11km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $10Xbox series/one video games7km · Leaside
- $15New PS4 Evolve Video Game5km · Davisville Village
- $16Dishonored 2 PS4/PS55km · Davisville Village
- $150Brand New Sealed Pokémon GO Plus+24km · Buttonville
- $85PhotoFast 247 Dual Catcher, Pokemon go two accounts pair24km · Buttonville
- $10Parker Brothers Monopoly Junior Board Game24km · Buttonville
- $45Hasbro Monopoly Canada Electronic Banking Edition24km · Buttonville
- $25Lot of 1 Microsoft Xbox 360 Wireless Controllers24km · Buttonville
- $650Yamaha YTR-200AD "Advantage" Standard B♭ Trumpet24km · Buttonville
- $5$5 each - Lot of 7 Vintage Family VHS Movies8km · Old East York
- $320Disney Lorcana Trading Card Game Booster Box42km · Audley
- $5Assorted Colour Pencils42km · Longmoor
- $20BNNU Hot Wheels Wonder Woman Character Car10km · West Deane
- $220Tyranitar Ex Delta Species Holo Rare 16/113 - Pokemon11km · Don Mills
- $30Garchomp Reverse Holo Mysterious Treasures 9/123 - Pokemon11km · Don Mills
- $150Team Rocket's Zapdos GameStop Promo 070/182 PSA 10 - Pokemon11km · Don Mills
- $25Brand new 60 pieces Acrylic Brush Marker Sets26km · The Hill
- $20Damage Report Co-op Board Game16km · Thornhill
- $20Game of Queens Card Game16km · Thornhill
- $10Brand new assorted UNO Card Games16km · Thornhill
- $10Board Game Clear Out - New Games Added! Sept 202616km · Thornhill
- $89Hot Wheels Disney 100 Character Cars 6-Pack Mickey & Friends14km · Scarborough Junction
- $80SpongeBob Movie F.U.N. Friends 4-Pack Figures - 2 Sealed Sets14km · Scarborough Junction
- $20Like a Dragon: Ishin! PS5 Video Game6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $15Metal Earth Empire State Building Steel Model Kit – Brand New5km · College Park
- $16NHL Hockey 94 Sega Genesis4km · Silverthorn
- $100Parasite Eve Playstation One PS1 PSX4km · Silverthorn
- $20Warhammer 40k White Dwarf Magazine 275 2002 LotR 40k4km · Silverthorn
- $100Labubu Exciting Macaron - Full Set of 627km · Richmond Green
- $5Gameboy Advance- Fear Factor4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $1Collection of Die-Cast Model Cars7km · Islington
- $5Robot Chicken Season 1 DVD4km · Midtown Toronto
- $850Lego Colosseum 1027617km · L'amoreaux
- $330Lego Grand Piano 2132317km · L'amoreaux
- $65 or tradeVintage 2001 piano sounds great(puppy not included)14km · Newtonbrook W
- $125Completed 1/48th scale F-4C Phantom II plastic model aircraft34km · Bolton
- $25Disney Store Swedish Chef Muppet Plush4km · Midtown Toronto
- $6Toronto Maple Leafs 4 Card Lot Nylander Korshkov Mikheyev Anders38km · Bristol
- $2Ray Bourque 1991-92 O-Pee-Chee All Star #261 Boston Bruins38km · Bristol
- $6Mitch Marner Patrik Laine 2016-17 Upper Deck Young Guns Checklis38km · Bristol
- $2Connor Bedard 2026-27 Upper Deck MVP #109 Chicago Blackhawks38km · Bristol
- $8Auston Matthews William Nylander 2026-27 Tim Hortons Sidekicks S38km · Bristol
- $2Wendel Clark 1990-91 Upper Deck #3 Toronto Maple Leafs Hockey Ca38km · Bristol
- $5Connor Bedard 2023-24 Upper Deck Collection Highlights #4 Rookie38km · Bristol
- $15Claristie Handmade Pipe Cleaner Mini Flower Photo Holder39km · Bayview Wellington
- $15 or tradeAssorted Smiski3km · University of Toronto
- $5Mobland Playing Cards Deck6km · St. Lawrence
- $60Doug Gilmour Die cut /5002.2km · High Park
- $10Halo 3 Video Game + Poster (CIB)4km · Midtown Toronto
- $120Ben Kindel Upper Deck Young Guns & UD Canvas Hockey Cards2.2km · High Park
- $80Retired Batman Lego set2.2km · High Park
- $500The Beatles Collection Trading Cards16km · Concord
- $32DC Finest: Batman: Year One & Two Mid Condition41km · Savoline Park
- $5NHL Air Hockey Table5km · Forest Hill N
- $10Moving Sale – Tabletop Soccer / Foosball Game18km · City Center
- $1Pride Patch26km · Downtown Brampton
- $80Rich Dad Cashflow Board Game15km · Rexdale
- $60Gaming Chair X-rocker24km · Meadowvale Village




