Buy and sell used Baby & Kids
- $15Cardigan Sweater Zara Knit Collection 10 - 12 years old2.1km · Little Italy
- $10Touch Wood Puzzle Pals Opposites Everywhere Book24km · East Credit
- $40Momcozy U-Shaped Maternity Body Pillow36km · NW Brampton
- $10Set of 3 Kids Educational Learning Workbooks20km · Bridlewood
- $50Evenflo Nurture Baby Twins Car Seats23km · W Hill
- $5Lot of 2 cat Costumes3km · Downtown Toronto
- $25NEW BOTTLE/CUP HOLDER24km · Woodbridge
- $240Nuna Pipa Lite Car Seat with Base40km · Leiterman
It’s easier in the apps- $70Medela Pump In Style Pro+ Breast Pump15km · Branson
- $15Momcozy Nursing Bra Nude NEW NEVER WORN6km · New Toronto
- $500Genuine 14K Gold Ladybug Hoop Earrings & Pendant6km · High Park Swansea
- $25SAFTEY FIRST STROLLER24km · Woodbridge
- $10Little Planet by Carter's Baby Dress 9m19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $15Tiger costume onesie soft and warm!20km · Agincourt N
- $15Baby Wolf Costume. 0-6 months22km · Agincourt N
- $10Toffy House Blue Floral Baby Dress19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $10Toddler Teddy Fleece Jacket19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $10French fries costume36km · West Oakville
- $8Baby B'gosh polka dot dress - 12m19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $25Play-Doh Wheels Delivery Scooter40km · Bronte
- $10H&M Peanuts Snoopy Sweater with Tulle Skirt19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $15Girls yellow traditional print outfit19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $40Thomas & Friends Wooden Railway figure 8 set plus more24km · East Credit
- $5Old Navy Reindeer Dress 12-18 Months19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $10Baby GAP floral dress size 12-18 months19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $15Old Navy pink water-resistant snowsuit19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $10H&M Baby Girls Heart Print Dress19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $10Old Navy Baby Halloween Pumpkin Onesie Dress19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $10H&M Mint Green Floral Dress 9-12M19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $10Baby Stroller Sherpa Liner19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $5H&M Leopard Print Baby Dress19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $5Carter's baby girl floral vest19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $5OshKosh B'gosh Floral Denim Overalls19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $5Old Navy Cable-Knit Baby Romper19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $20Cupcakes and Cashmere Girls Pink and White Two-Piece Set19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $10Old Navy Baby Jeans 12-18M19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $400Graco Stroller Wagon30km · Northwood Park
- $55LIVING basics Baby Playpen Crib - Grey29km · Markham Central E
- $19Brand new Columbia Lunch Box - Butterfly Design4km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $15Kid Connection 60-Piece Wooden Train Set24km · East Credit
- $30Brand New Live Pets Ouchies Husky Dog26km · Meadowvale Village
- $100BRAND NEW Momcozy S9 Pro Wearable Breast Pump26km · Meadowvale Village
- $70Deux par Deux Unicorn Snowsuit size 65km · Carleton Village
- $8Melissa & Doug Magnetic Fishing Game24km · East Credit
- $10Baby Shark Toddler squeaky Shoes (Size 5)17km · Bayview Arena
- $5Mermaid Tail Christmas Stocking18km · Henry Farm
- $8Set of 2 Educational Wooden Math Puzzles24km · East Credit
- $25KidKraft Sling Bookshelf40km · Bronte
- $90Storkcraft Changing Table40km · Bronte
- $200Graco Infant Car Seat and Baby Trend Stroller32km · Heart Lake E
- $190The Good Mother Bristol Rocker32km · Heart Lake E
- $10New Pool Play Set24km · East Credit
- $12Heys Frozen Insulated Lunch Box New With Tags20km · Thornhill
- $6Leo & Ella Car Seat Mirror16km · Parkway Forest
- $15Boys Navy Dress Shirt and Patterned Set28km · Fletcher's W
- $5013 bottles of Enfamil A+ NeuroPro Ready to Feed Formula, 18 Pack10km · Weston
- $12Heys Bluey Insulated Lunch Box New With Tags20km · Thornhill
- $15Boys Fashion Glamour Mustard Yellow Blazer28km · Fletcher's W
- $5Kids Colourblock Button-Down Shirt28km · Fletcher's W
- $15Black Faux Leather Bomber Jacket for boys28km · Fletcher's W
- $5Happy Holidays boys Reindeer Sweater28km · Fletcher's W
- $5Lion boys Graphic Hoodie28km · Fletcher's W
- $10Squishmallows, Bigfoot Plush Toy, Dino, Shark & Super Hero38km · Main
- $5Boys Old Navy Green Quarter-Zip Fleece Pullover28km · Fletcher's W
- $65Medela Breast Pump Lot 🏆14km · Clairlea
- $30Fisher-Price Little People Barbie Dreamhouse Playset4km · Old Toronto
- $10B. toys Bristle Blocks4km · Old Toronto
- $20Boys Peach blazer with black button details28km · Fletcher's W
- $10Keycraftl black cat squishy toy900m · Niagara
- $4Squishmallows Plush Toys - Blue & Purple16km · Henry Farm
- $20Kids Traditional Indian Outfit - Navy Blue and Gold28km · Fletcher's W
- $40Bogs Winter Boots - Child/Youth Size 35km · Davenport
- $18Jamie Kay Latte Dottie Knit Sweater - Size 3Y6km · Junction Area
- $5JOMAKE Light Blue Button-Down Shirt Size 13028km · Fletcher's W
- $25Suite Bassinet for babies17km · Henry Farm
- $8Kids Peach-Coloured Quilted Jacket28km · Rouge
- $10Brown Utility Jacket kids28km · Fletcher's W
- $10Bogs Rain Boots - Size 2 (Kids)3km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Zara Kids Girls Long Sleeve Shirt & Gap Joggers Set3km · Downtown Toronto
- $8Tna Bucket Hat - Light Purple3km · Downtown Toronto
- $23Safety 1st Deluxe Healthcare & Grooming Kit - Arctic Blue42km · Milton Mall
- $30MakeMyBellyFit Universal Jacket Extender15km · Willowdale W
- $10OshKosh B'gosh Camo Utility Jacket28km · Fletcher's W
- $25Pink 3M Thinsulate Winter Boots4km · Moss Park
- $25Zombie Gamer Glow-in-the-Dark Costume9km · Thorncliffe Park
- $25Disney Jack Skellington Costume Large 12-149km · Thorncliffe Park
- $25Spirit Halloween Glow Skeleton Costume - Child Large 12-149km · Thorncliffe Park
- $25Spirit Halloween Inflatable Bull Rider Costume9km · Thorncliffe Park
- FreeFREE!!!38km · Pickering Village
- $7Ivory Snow and Pampers Baby Coupons21km · Malton
- $5Boys Navy Blue Pants28km · Fletcher's W
- $60Kpop demon hunters/ Kids Halloween Costume - Black and Silver4km · Bloordale Village
- $5OshKosh B'gosh grey cable knit cardigan28km · Fletcher's W
- $15Justice Girls 2-Piece Sport Set38km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $7Zara Kids Sneakers Size 2511km · Flemingdon Park
- $90smarTrike Red Toddler Tricycle11km · Flemingdon Park
- $10Girls Floral Dress Size 41.4km · Fashion District
- $10Real Madrid Soccer Shirt Youth38km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $42Vintage Cabbage Patch Kids Doll High Chair9km · Danforth E York
- FreeKids Play Mat with Road Design17km · Newtonbrook E
- $15Doll House and Magnetic Letters24km · East Credit
- $45Baby feeding and care bundle26km · Milliken W
- $5Peppa Pig Toy Piano and Assorted Baby Toys20km · Tim Hortons
- $35Tahari Girls Dress and Cardigan Set38km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $40Paw Patrol Chase Costume Size L/G5km · High Park N
- $40Jan & Jul Baby Winter Boots Size 45km · High Park N
- $15Fisher-Price Playground and Food Kitchen accessoires24km · East Credit
- $95Halo Bassinest Glide Bedside Sleeper in Mosaic5km · High Park N
- $90Medela Freestyle Hands-Free Double Electric Breast Pump30km · River Oaks
- $30Mickey and Minnie Mouse Plush Toy Set from the Disney store24km · Maple
- $10Children's Sandals Bundle (The Children's Place & Havaianas)4km · High Park N
- $5BRAND NEW HALLOWEEN COSTUMES & ACCESSORIES20km · Square One
- $3HALLOWEEN SALE! Marvel Kids Accessories!20km · Square One
- $353 Sprouts Kids Book Rack8km · Leslieville
- $3Octonauts plush toy9km · New Toronto
- $16Disney Baby Halo SleepSack Swaddle6km · New Toronto
- $120Original Snuggle Me Infant Lounger + 2 Covers — Natural & Moss37km · Bolton
- $95Brand NEW - Baby Bedside Bassinet with Mosquito Net14km · Kingsview Village
- $100Xplore 12V Battery-Powered Ride-On Jeep36km · Beaty Trail
- $100Children's electric ride on Jeep 12 v36km · Beaty Trail
- $35Air Jordan 6-17-23 TD "Black Metallic Silver" - Size 10C36km · Beaty Trail
- $60HiPP UK Anti-Reflux Baby Formula – 800g Tin37km · Bolton
- $60PlaSmart PlasmaCar Ride-On Toy5km · Upper Jarvis
- $20New with tags - girls dress - size 820km · Concord
- $12Adidas Boys’ T-Shirt and Shorts Set 3t13km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $1532 Degrees Cool Youth Size 3 T-shirt and Shorts Set13km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $2Elmer's Washable Disappearing Purple School Glue Sticks (3-Pack)13km · Etobicoke W Mall
- FreeDisney Cars Pencil Case17km · Newtonbrook E
- $104T Hatley puffer vest43km · Headon Forest
- $20ELC Lights and Sounds Buggy Driver26km · Erin Mills
- Free2 Road Rippers Toy Cars17km · Newtonbrook E
- $5Infant life jacket 🏈8km · Allenby
- FreeSet of 6 Assorted Play Balls17km · Newtonbrook E
- $10Messi Kids Sports T-Shirt - Black and Pink38km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $45T fall jacket43km · Headon Forest
- $104T Gap fall jacket43km · Headon Forest
- $52T Christmas sweater43km · Headon Forest
- $22T Gap long-sleeve shirt43km · Headon Forest
- $4Old Navy Plaid Coat - 6-12M20km · Malton
- FreeToddler clothing bundle2.1km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Nike Air Kids' Tracksuit - Size M20km · Malton
- $55Magic Mixies. Brand new in box and addition refill potion box25km · Southgate
- $25Pikachu onsie costume. Size 8-10 with pokeball candy bucket25km · Southgate
- $32T Children's Place sweater with hood43km · Headon Forest
- $5Pig Halloween costume. 18 months.25km · Southgate
- $40Roblox adopt me player and characters25km · Southgate
- $32T Carter's waffle-knit sweater with hood43km · Headon Forest
- $22T waffle-knit sweater43km · Headon Forest
- $10Carter's infant snowsuit, 12 months2.1km · Downtown Toronto
- $32T Carter's jogger pants with dinosaur spikes on the side43km · Headon Forest
- $102T Children's Place pull-on jeans43km · Headon Forest
- $103T Guess black jeans43km · Headon Forest
- $15Girls Pink Sherpa Jacket - Size 4Y38km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $103T Gap pull-on jeans43km · Headon Forest
- $103T Children's Place pull on jeans43km · Headon Forest
- $103T Carter's pull-on jeans43km · Headon Forest
- $10NEW 3T pull-on black jeans43km · Headon Forest
- $15NEW 3T GAP pull-on jeans43km · Headon Forest
- $63T Carter's and George jogger pants43km · Headon Forest
- $83T Gap jogger pants (navy)43km · Headon Forest
- $53T Children's Place sweater43km · Headon Forest
- $15Disney Minnie Mouse Girls Sleep Robe - Red38km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $43T Gap sweater43km · Headon Forest
- $53T Mickey Mouse pajamas (fleece pants)43km · Headon Forest
- $30Clean Ingenuity Baby Swing14km · Humberlea
- $50The North Face Baby Girls Pink & Black Hoodie and Bottom Set15km · York University Heights
- $20NEW 3T Carter's sweater43km · Headon Forest
- $100UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boots - Size 815km · York University Heights
- $50Nike Air Force 1 Low EasyOn Toddler Shoes15km · York University Heights
- $90UGG Toddler Tasman Slipper - Brown - Size 815km · York University Heights
- $20NEW 3T Gap sweater43km · Headon Forest
- $17Space Themed Play Tent18km · Absolute Condos
- $30Size 8c Sorel toddler winter boots43km · Headon Forest
- $15Canadiana Toddler Full-Zip Hoodie38km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $52 Medela calma and 5x 150ml Breast Milk Bottles4km · Old Toronto
- $74Mima BO Umbrella Stroller - Black10km · Danforth
- $30Size 7c Sorel toddler winter boots43km · Headon Forest
- $15Size 6c toddler winter boots43km · Headon Forest
- $53T Children's Place fleece jacket43km · Headon Forest
- $153T Carter's puffer jacket43km · Headon Forest
- $103T Gap reversible jacket43km · Headon Forest
- $100Used toddler A-frame climbing frame with a slide20km · Confederation Pkwy
- $103T Gap fall jacket43km · Headon Forest
- $203T Gap jean jacket43km · Headon Forest
- $80Momcozy Baby Carrier5km · N St. James Town
- $302T Carter's snow suit43km · Headon Forest
- $5 or tradeBabyBjorn Bouncer Toy Bar with Hanging Plush Toys14km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $5Enfamil A+ NeuroPro Gentlease Infant Formula 237 mL5km · High Park N
- $50My Brest Friend Nursing Pillow5km · High Park N
- $10✨✨Handmade Pink Crochet Turtle Plush41km · Orchard
- $5Pom Pom Storage Basket14km · Clairlea
- $15Huggies Pull-Ups 3T-4T Potty Training Pants20km · Hurontario
- $35Under Armour Youth Puffer Jacket size Large13km · Victoria Village
- $45smarTrike Baby Tricycle15km · Finch
- $25Boy’s Clothing Bundle: Hoodie, Guess Shirt, Jeans & More13km · Victoria Village
- $20Bundle of boy’s / youth Shirts and Joggers size small13km · Victoria Village
- $190Moose Knuckles Ballistic Bomber Jacket kids size Xl26km · Woodbridge
- $25Blueberi Boulevard Girls Dress38km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $15Toy Story 4 Woody Costume6km · Junction Area
- $15Super Mario Child Costume6km · Junction Area
- $25Zohzo Adventure Car Seat Travel Bag11km · Humber Heights
- $20Luigi Themed Costume Set11km · Humber Heights
- $5Tommy Hilfiger Baby Puffer Jacket4km · Old Toronto
- $15Columbia Youth Ski Pants Black Size 14/169km · Lawrence
- $10Nevada Black Snow Bib Pants M/M (10-12)9km · Lawrence
- $3Halloween Decoration and Costume Accessory Bundle3km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Set of 4 Captain Hats33km · Trinity
- $18Marvel Spider-Man Adjustable Ice Skates10km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $45Calvin Klein Boys 2-Piece Formal Suit Set Size 1412km · O'connor Parkview
- $20Enfamil Nutramigen A+ Hypoallergenic Infant Formula3km · Bloorcourt Village
- $12Travel Snack Containers6km · Deer Park
- $5Ben 10 Spider-Monkey Action Figure3km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Vtech Go Go ! Playset with few cars27km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $10NEW Messy moose baby socks, size 6-48 months - bundle only27km · Port Union
- $45NEW GROWNSY Ergonomic Baby Carrier Newborn to Toddler27km · Port Union
- $25Halloween Skeleton costume set7km · Mimico
- $52Petunia Pickle Bottom Diaper Bag2.6km · Parkdale
- $300Evenflo Pivot Xpand double stroller8km · Briar Hill
- $10Pampers Cruisers 360 Size 5 Diapers (19 count)15km · Donalda
- $1Baby pants and striped onesie set25km · Bram E
- $1Baby Clothing Set25km · Bram E
- $1$1 for all….Zero Baby Clothing Set 0-1 Month25km · Bram E
- $1$1 for all….Baby Boys Clothing Bundle - Newborn and 3 Months25km · Bram E
- $10.25 cent ZERO Baby Onesie 0-1 Month25km · Bram E
- $20Momcozy Nutri MW02 Bottle Warmer28km · Churchill Meadows
- $96DockATot Deluxe+ Baby Lounger - Zebra Print2.6km · Parkdale
- $1 or tradePlush Flamingo Keychain15km · Kennedy Park
- $10ADORABLE SIZE 12 MONTH HALLOWEEN COSTUME (READ LISTING)32km · River Oaks
- $2Purple Squishy Ball Toy crunchy homemade28km · Wedgewood Creek
- $50Hoshi merch plush toy5km · Davenport
- $200Metal Baby Crib & Mattress9km · Downsview
- $5Medela and Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage 100 Bags6km · New Toronto
- $104 White Bodysuits- 3-6 months5km · Regent Park
- $18Floral Long Sleeve Dress 11-12Y girls23km · Malvern
- $15Disney Jack Skellington Costume Infant7km · Davisville Village
- $25DC Supergirl Child Costume - Large15km · Applewood
- $45Baby Crib Bassinet14km · Willowdale
- $25Spiderman Stealth Suit Costume15km · Applewood
- $40Gusti Jacket & Snow Pants - Size XL / 1423km · Morningside
- $30🫎🫎 Hape Super Moose Balance Game5km · Upper Jarvis
- $30JJ Cole Collections Polar Bundleme17km · Don Valley Village
- $20Baby Jogger Car Seat Adapter17km · Don Valley Village
- $20Diono Easy View & See Me Too Mirror 2-Pack17km · Don Valley Village
- $10Baby Gap Snowsuit 12-18 months17km · Don Valley Village
- $45Michael Kors Puffer Jacket13km · Willowdale E
- $15Baby Halloween Skeleton Outfit/Costume15km · Applewood
- $5Girls Frozen Elsa Dress13km · Willowdale E
- $20Wooden Baby Safety Gate31km · Rosedale Village
- $10Spider-Man Costumes15km · Applewood
- $10Girls cream lace formal dress13km · Willowdale E
- $40Thomas & Friends Toy Chests - Set of 214km · Bathurst Manor
- $5American Princess Girls Cardigan White13km · Willowdale E
- $40Evenflo Nurture Max Infant Car Seat18km · Centerpoint Mall
- $20White Floral Lace Occasion Dress13km · Willowdale E
- $50Graco Premier Table2Table LX 6-in-1 Highchair24km · East Credit
- $20FurReal Friends StarLily Unicorn28km · Falconer
- $800Peg Perego Polaris RZR 24V Ride-On14km · Bathurst Manor
- $30Kids Art Desk with Chair Step 225km · Maple
- $25Size 11 Toddler Footwear - All Seasons8km · Leslieville
- $120Diono Radian 3R All-in-One Convertible Car Seat18km · Thornhill
- $56T Clothing Bundle8km · Leslieville
- $155T Fall Clothing Bundle8km · Leslieville
- $5Random Small Stuffies8km · Leslieville
- $135Baby Walker16km · Parkway Forest
- $35boys Junaid Jamshed shoes28km · Churchill Meadows
- $50boys sherwani28km · Churchill Meadows
- $10Malify 5 in 1 Baby Activity Gym and Milestone Cards16km · Wexford
- $10Baby Jumper Activity Center16km · Wexford
- $5Koolaburra by UGG Towel Set8km · Forest Hill N
- $30Safety 1st White Baby Gate (30 for each gate)15km · Henry Farm
- $11Set of 3 Christian Prints for Kids' Room15km · Henry Farm
- $150Step2 Pink Play Kitchen15km · York University Heights
- $4Kids Umbrellas - Blue & Pink Hearts33km · Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
- $20Cougar Black Winter Boots7km · Mimico
- $15Zara Kids Hooded Jacket7km · Mimico
- $10Girls glittery rubber rain boots size 47km · Mimico
- $140Large girls clothing bundle7km · Mimico
- $30Girls' School Uniform Bundle7km · Mimico
- $250Canada Goose Black Parka - Kids Medium7km · Leslieville
- $60Black Kids Convertible Tricycle Stroller26km · Erin Mills
- $250Maxi Cosi infant car seat10km · The Beaches
- $5Girls Hello Kitty Pyjama Set16km · Henry Farm
- $6Girls Dungaree16km · Henry Farm
- $15NEW Swaddle UP20km · Concord
- $20NEW SWADDLE UP20km · Concord
- $10Joe Fresh and Arctic Squad Snow Bibs34km · NW Brampton
- $35Bed Rails for Toddlers, 74.8IN Foldable Baby Bed Rail14km · Sheppard Yonge
- $10Hunter Kids Pink Rain Boots Size 71.5km · CityPlace
- $10Kamik Girls Rain Boots Size 101.5km · CityPlace
- ReservedFreeTwo Kids cups5km · N St. James Town
- $160Girls Red Formal Rose High-Low Dress10km · Thorncliffe Park
- $10 or tradeGlitter boots Size 29 Kids20km · L'amoreaux
- $10Diggin musical activity floor toy13km · Birch Cliff
- $20 or tradeHatley Rain Boots Size 1020km · L'amoreaux
- $20LeapFrog Learn & Groove Activity Table2.8km · Baldwin Village
- $15 or tradeJelly Squish NeeDoh New20km · L'amoreaux
- $20Kamik Girls' Winter Boots Size 122.8km · Baldwin Village
- $10Princess House 2 Pc Basket Set 257313km · Pelmo Park - Humberlea




