Buy and sell used Furniture
- $90Ikea shelf BRAND NEW IN BOX5km · Islington
- $100IKEA Haugsvar Full Size Mattress4km · Old Toronto
- $350Power Lift Recliner with Heat and Massage29km · Rouge
- $45IKEA mattress in grey21km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $175Antique Solid Oak Coat Rack Hall Stand: Early 1900s7km · Deer Park
- FreeLarge Black Entertainment Unit with Glass Doors1.5km · Harwood
- $40Dark Brown Dresser with Matching Mirror35km · Ballantrae
- $25Black Office Chair20km · Scarborough City Centre
It’s easier in the apps- $15Dark brown faux leather dining chair20km · Scarborough City Centre
- $15 or tradeRound Glass Top Side Table20km · Scarborough City Centre
- $749Couch with Chaise14km · Thornhill
- $25IKEA Storklinta 2-Drawer Night stand17km · Wexford
- $80Black Metal Daybed with LED Lighting16km · Square One
- $160Dark Wood Dresser with Cabinet46km · Acton
- $15Modern Dark Brown TV Table or coffee table with Glass Shelf27km · Joshua Creek
- $195Queen Size Upholstered Bed Frame19km · Eglinton E
- $45Brand New 32" Computer Desk for Small Spaces20km · East Credit
- $250Large L-Shaped Desk with Lots of Storage (Drawers & Shelves)13km · Finch
- $730Solid Wood Antique 6-Piece Dining Table Set w/ Glass Top13km · Finch
- $80Beige L-Shaped Sectional Sofa & Lift-top Coffee Table27km · Joshua Creek
- $65Dark Wood Desk and Chair7km · Waterfront Communities
- $100Glass Top Dining Table with 4 Chairs7km · Waterfront Communities
- $110Wooden Storage Bench Seat18km · Wexford
- $120Dining table with 8 chairs16km · Kariya Park
- $300Black Corduroy Sectional Sofa9km · Moss Park
- $15IKEA Oddvar Stools12km · Willowdale E
- $80Abstract Brown and Beige Area Rug32km · Greensborough
- $25Black Wooden Lectern/ podium23km · Erin Mills
- $19Metal Dish Drying Rack from Ikea43km · Lakeside
- $35 or tradeRound Glass Top Accent Table7km · Old Toronto
- $70Wardrobe23km · Sandringham Wellington
- $80🔥 Brand New 80” TV Stand w/ LED Lights – Fits up to 85” TVs7km · Entertainment District
- $5Modern Black Square Stool12km · Willowdale E
- $6Orange Plastic Stool12km · Willowdale E
- $80Arc Full Length Mirror10km · Riverdale
- $20Wood-Look Plastic Pedestal Accent Table24km · Richmond Hill E
- $750Thayer Coggin Sectional Sofa with Chaise5km · Little Italy
- $249Gus Modern Metric End Table | Solid Black Walnut4km · St Clair West
- $249Kroehler Walnut MCM Side Table with Drawer4km · St Clair West
- $50Modern Dark Brown High-Back Executive Office Chair4km · St Clair West
- $175Vintage Two-Tier End Table with Drawer- Restored Original Finish4km · St Clair West
- $350Pair of Mid-Century Modern Teak Dining Chairs, Cream Vinyl Seats4km · St Clair West
- $15White 3-Tier Corner Shelf Unit16km · Donalda
- $25Set of 4 Counter Height Chairs16km · Hurontario
- $5$5 each Chair or stool moving sale6km · Chinatown
- $70Mattress $70 bedframe $1006km · Chinatown
- $15Various Dining Chairs6km · Chinatown
- $18Pair of vintage accent chairs8km · Clanton Park
- FreeAntique Table29km · Bolton
- $35Set of 3 Wood and Faux Leather Bar Stools41km · Millcroft
- $15Metal Shelf Unit - 3 Tier21km · Maple
- $40Solid Wood Wall Mirror27km · Morningview Trail
- $100Modern 6-Drawer Light Wood Dresser41km · Millcroft
- $40black ottoman set8km · Waterfront Communities
- $150Vintage Gold Velvet Sofa41km · Millcroft
- $450Black Dining Table with Six Chairs27km · Morningview Trail
- $80Structube White Lift-Top Coffee Table21km · Maple
- $7204 Piece Bedroom Set❕4km · The Queensway – Humber Bay
- $305-Shelf Bookcase Light Grey22km · Doncrest
- $120Set of 5 Wooden Dining Chairs with Red Patterned Cushions14km · Mississauga Valleys
- $120Wayfair Queen Floral Upholstered Metal Bed Frame30km · Old Oakville
- $265Structube Jensen Rosewood TV Unit/Media Console8km · Waterfront Communities
- $65Pet Couch + FREE Pet Pillow40km · Pickering Village
- $20Metal 3 Shelf Unit3km · Fairbank
- $995Traditional Persian-style area rug19km · Eglinton E
- $80Metal Patio Side Table26km · Sandringham Wellington
- $303-Tier Black Glass TV Stand26km · Sandringham Wellington
- $802 side tables26km · Heart Lake E
- $10SortWise 3-Drawer Nightstand Storage Tower23km · Central Erin Mills
- $20Black and white gaming chair14km · Newtonbrook W
- $500Dining room set 6 chairs and a leaf for table to make bigger18km · Scarborough Junction
- $20U-Shaped Full Body Pillow - Grey8km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $37Black Metal and Glass Coffee Table5km · King West Village
- $35Metal Bed Frame Slats for Twin, Full or Queen Size21km · Bramalea
- $30Springfield Weather Station24km · Guildwood
- $220Full/Double Mattress 54” x 75”+ 2 Box Spring Frames – $22015km · Hurontario
- $220Beige 3-Seater Sofa and Love seat21km · Woburn
- $270Black Leather Reclining Loveseat6km · Martingrove
- $15IKEA lennart drawer8km · Church and Wellesley
- $111Folding Lounge Cot22km · Woburn
- $803 left -Brand new Floating TV Stand with Power Outlets 55"12km · Finch
- $60Multiple quantities-Brand new Dining Bench, 120 cm Table Bench12km · Finch
- $400Great condition unit28km · Rouge
- FreeIKEA MELLTORP Table14km · Finch Station
- $8Double Rail Adjustable Garment Rack5km · Annex
- $600Large Black Dining Table7km · Yonge St.Clair
- $115Tall White Slim Bookcase24km · Downtown Brampton
- $130Grey Dresser with Gold-Tone Hardware24km · Downtown Brampton
- $303 Black Vinyl and Chrome Dining Chairs all for 30$24km · Downtown Brampton
- $130Black Bouclé Accent Chair with Gold Legs18km · Concord
- $12Black glass top desk17km · Clairlea
- FreeVintage Wooden China Cabinet17km · Clairlea
- $40Modern Oval Wooden Coffee Table9km · Humbermede
- $40Outdoor Aluminum Loveseat Sofa9km · Humbermede
- $40Queen Wooden Montessori Low Floor Bed Frame9km · Humbermede
- $15Staples Sonada Guest Chair9km · Humbermede
- $50Reclining Loveseat with Console9km · Humbermede
- $5067-inch L-Shaped Office Desk with Drawers9km · Humbermede
- $50Modern 3-Seat Grey Fabric Sofa9km · Humbermede
- $70Cute Kids Nightstand - Pink & Green24km · Malvern
- $14White Metal bath tub Rail22km · Maple
- $80Metal and Wood Shelving Unit26km · Northwood Park
- $90Oval Black Glass Coffee Table26km · Northwood Park
- $125INDUSTRIAL PIPE ROLLING CLOTHING RACK4km · Little Portugal
- $20Grey Corner TV Stand with Glass Shelves17km · Fairview
- $45White IKEA LACK TV Stand7km · Church and Wellesley
- $200Grey Velvet Convertible Sofa Bed8km · Islington
- $60Signature Living Loveseat Patio Cover - 90" W x 42" D x 31" H11km · Clairville
- $2IKEA UTSAGA Shelf Unit ✨️12km · Garden District
- $60Twin bed frame Foldable31km · NW Brampton
- $100Armchair with leaf pattern8km · Islington
- $70Storage cabinet16km · City Center
- $260PurrJoys Queen Mattress 12 Inch Hybrid Medium Firm5km · Bickford Park
- $15Sterilite 3-Drawer Rolling Cart39km · Pickering Village
- $10dining chair24km · Falconer
- $32Support 0 Pedic Queen Mattress24km · Falconer
- $50Wooden Coffee Table24km · Falconer
- $50Black Leather Office Chair1.5km · High Park N
- $20IKEA LINDVED Side Table / Coffee Table16km · Don Valley Village
- $120TV stand / media console8km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40IKEA Desk, LINNMON x ADILS, 100 x 60 x 74 cm16km · Don Valley Village
- $125Full Yapamar Wood Bed Frame5km · Bickford Park
- $80Moving Sale - Twin Storage Bed Frame10km · Long Branch
- $405Industrial Style Coffee Table34km · Beaty Trail
- $90IKEA BEDDINGE Sofa Bed / Futon (Full/Double Size) + Mattress & C16km · City Center
- $505-tier metal wire shelving6km · Fort York
- $75OMAR IKEA Wardrobe5km · Koreatown
- $854 Panel Cherry Oriental Shoji Screen / Room Divider5km · Bickford Park
- $1305-piece bar height expandable dining table with 4 chairs13km · Bayview Village
- $160Queen Vintage Farmhouse Metal Bed Frame5km · Bickford Park
- $80Folding Webbed Cot43km · Beer Crescent
- $5Wire Storage Shelving Unit22km · Woburn
- $190Mastercraft Rolling Tool Chest with Cabinet and Drawer17km · Birchmount
- $599Urban barn gray custom chairs $299 each ret $400024km · Kleinburg
- $189Dresser white with mirror solid wood18km · Thornhill N
- $108Black Dining Table with 4 Chairs23km · Unionville
- $55IKEA BILLY Bookcase - Black23km · Unionville
- $20Set of Two Folding Chairs | $20 For Both5km · Forest Hill S
- $500Dining table set with 6 chairs27km · Markham E
- $250Brown wayfair futon Sofa Bed (delivery available)5km · Kingsway S
- $64Ikea grey kivik loveseat couch (Delivery available)5km · Kingsway S
- $75Ikea kallax with drawers and storage (DELIVERY AVAILABLE)5km · Kingsway S
- $200Dining set- with 4 chairs10km · York University Heights
- $100Sofa for sale10km · York University Heights
- $160IKEA HAUGA Chest of 6 Drawers / Dresser7km · Entertainment District
- $20Black Square Wall Mirror8km · Downtown Toronto
- $45Vintage Dark Wood Accent Table23km · Maple
- $25IKEA BAGGEBO Shelf unit, metal/white7km · Bay Street Corridor
- $30Ergonomic Contour Pillow22km · Cedarbrae Mall
- $150Two Tier Glass Coffee Table with Rotating Lower Tier19km · Scarborough City Centre
- $30Rustic Wood Finish Change Table Dresser7km · Entertainment District
- $50IKEA Poang Armchair with Red Cushion20km · Richmond Hill Centre
- $50IKEA FJÄLLBO Shelf - Wooden and Metal Storage Shelf7km · Entertainment District
- $35Ergonomic Memory Foam Contour Pillow car seat22km · Cedarbrae Mall
- $40VIVO White Standing Desk Converter43km · Headon Forest
- $53-Tier Grey Shoe Rack2.4km · Wallance Emerson
- $275White Dining Table with Four Chairs20km · Scarborough City Centre
- $85Farmhouse hall tree with storage bench2.9km · Brockton Village
- $360White desk with black office chair and monitors20km · Scarborough City Centre
- $350White Storage Bed Frame - IKEA20km · Scarborough City Centre
- $4Cabinet Knobs7km · Bloor-Yonge
- $250White Single Bed Frame with storage from Ikea20km · Scarborough City Centre
- $64Organic Bamboo Twin Mattress Topper27km · Credit Valley
- $550Dark Grey Fabric Reclining Loveseat20km · Scarborough City Centre
- $150Vintage Dining Table Set with Hutch27km · Heart Lake E
- $500Two Charcoal Grey Recliner - Manual20km · Scarborough City Centre
- $150IKEA Children's Desk Chair20km · Scarborough City Centre
- $150IKEA Children's Armchair20km · Scarborough City Centre
- $30IKEA Orfjall Swivel Desk Chair12km · Don Mills
- $140Makeup Vanity42km · Westney Heights
- $120Farmhouse Style Lift-Top Coffee Table22km · Erin Mills
- $170IKEA MALM Queen Bed Frame – Very Good Condition – Slats Included7km · Yonge Eglinton
- $60Wooden storage chest16km · Thornhill
- $60Black TV Stand / Entertainment Unit16km · Thornhill
- $585Wooden Sleigh Bed with mattress and Dresser Set16km · Thornhill
- $250Chest of Drawers - IKEA20km · Scarborough City Centre
- $150Red Faux Leather Two-Seater Sofa35km · Yates
- $10Foldable Chairs (Set of 2)14km · Willowdale E
- $40Mobile Office Filing Cabinet21km · Agincourt N
- $45Same day delivery express1.3km · High Park
- $40Moving & delivery1.3km · High Park
- $80Tri-fold twin Mattress6km · Chinatown
- $20Black Folding Display Board11km · Dixie
- $20Black Desk or Table Top Surface8km · S St. James Town
- $50Woods Tritech Double-High Queen Air Mattress6km · Chinatown
- $50Industrial Style Open Shelving Unit20km · Adonis
- $200Cabinet with Floral Pattern glass door40km · Longmoor
- $450Emerald Green Velvet 3-Seat Sofa6km · Islington
- $110Oak Finish TV Media Console11km · Old East York
- $5IKEA Table Lamp7km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Queen Sleigh Bed Frame44km · Palmer
- $50IKEA Pello Armchair Black/White7km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40Two-Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet21km · Agincourt N
- $30Adjustable Black Office Chair7km · Roncesvalles
- $20IKEA Dark Brown 3-Tier Cube Storage Shelf19km · Francine Cres
- $20IKEA Tarva 6-Drawer Dresser5km · West Queen West
- $75Vintage Clover-Shaped Wood Side Table with Drawer27km · Unionville
- FreeFREE IKEA LACK TV STAND7km · CityPlace
- $202 Dark Wood 3-Drawer Nightstands10km · Kipling
- $150Metal and Glass Bar Cart with Wine Rack16km · Woodbridge
- $30Glass Coffee Table / Display Case24km · Meadowvale
- $25IKEA Lennart Drawer Unit22km · Bram E
- $10REAL WOOD DESK39km · Shell Park
- $150White IKEA desk with a wood-based tabletop and a metal leg5km · West Queen West
- $180Wooden Two-Tier Shelf Unit with Fold-Out Sides38km · Pickering Golf Club
- $150Modern S-Shape Glass Coffee Table39km · Pickering Golf Club
- $350Grey Sectional Sofa with Chaise38km · Pickering Golf Club
- $30IKEA White Swivel Chair7km · Chinatown
- $65Grey Storage Shelf7km · Chinatown
- $100IKEA MALM Queen Bed Frame with LURÖY Slats10km · Kipling
- $100Structube Sofa13km · Banbury
- $50Two Black Faux Leather Bar Stools5km · Parkdale
- $200IKEA Malm 4-Drawer Dresser - White5km · West Queen West
- $139Set of 2, Upholstered Leather Copper-Nailed Kitchen Chairs26km · Erin Mills
- $120Queen Metal Platform Bed Frame with Iron-Art Headboard26km · Erin Mills
- $149Modern King Bed Frame with Heavy Duty Metal Slats26km · Erin Mills
- $10Wooden Side Table7km · Downsview
- $10White Wooden Dining Chairs19km · Bridlewood
- $25Two Black Bar Stools20km · Bendale
- $75Vintage Media Console Cabinet5km · Annex
- $29Set of 2 Black Adjustable Bar Stools20km · Richvale
- $10Space Saving Clothes Hanger | Set of 416km · Square One
- $220IKEA hemnes dresser26km · Malvern
- $100IKEA Alex drawers26km · Malvern
- $170IKEA Malm 6-Drawer Chest, White26km · Malvern
- $25Adjustable Metal Desk Lamp8km · Downtown Toronto
- $275Rustic Wood Cabinet with Glass Top - Great for Storage9km · Distillery District
- $50Floral pattern three-seater sofa14km · Newtonbrook
- $100Pink Seven-Drawer Dresser16km · Maryvale
- $155IKEA Malm 6-Drawer Chest White10km · Alderwood
- $50Solid Wood TWIN Bed Frame15km · Newtonbrook
- $9Soft blanket9km · W Humber
- $1,050Wall-Mounted Murphy Bed23km · Downtown Markham
- $50Wooden Headboard & Rails (Full/Double)15km · Newtonbrook W
- $3992 Noren Nightstand for sale22km · Valley Creek
- $10Grey C-Shaped Body Pillow(Pharmedoc)18km · Scarborough Junction
- $110Marble Top Coffee Table with Chrome Base8km · Eringate
- $40Tall Bar Chairs (Structube)4km · Wychwood
- $15Industrial Iron side table8km · N St. James Town
- Reserved$35Black Leather Storage Ottoman8km · N St. James Town
- $60Structube Marble Coffee Table8km · Union Station
- $40TV Stand8km · Union Station
- $25Set of 4 Green Fabric Dining Chairs25km · Churchill Meadows
- $349Tresanti Tessa 47-inch Adjustable Height Desk with LED22km · Valley Creek
- $350Mint Condition IKEA Full/Double Bed Set – Complete or Separate10km · Long Branch
- $699Brand new Sealy Calin Upholstered Foam Lounger22km · Valley Creek
- $40Industrial Style Floor Lamp29km · NW Brampton
- $4Wine Red Office Chair Seat Cover16km · Hurontario
- $65White IKEA TV Stand Media Console8km · Downtown Toronto
- $80IKEA LÅNGFJÄLL Office Chair x 29km · Waterfront Communities
- FreeLarge Wooden Entertainment Unit1.5km · Harwood
- $85Red Accent Chair4km · Dufferin Grove
- $150Wooden Headboard and Bed Frame with Nightstand4km · Dufferin Grove
- $365Vintage Duncan Phyfe Table10km · Long Branch
- $150Vintage Solid Wood Coffee Table10km · Long Branch
- $750Article Sven 88” Tufted Sofa – Briar Gray12km · Avondale
- $150Standing Mirror with Crystal Frame7km · Bay Street Corridor
- $250IKEA Hemnes Daybed Frame with 3 drawers23km · First Markham Place
- $322 Grey Adjustable Height Bar Stools21km · Cliffside
- $360Grey Leather Sofa and Armchair Set21km · Cliffside
- $65Stylish Bar Stools17km · Confederation Pkwy
- $20Solid wood spindle back chair with floral detail21km · Agincourt S
- $150Queen Size Bed Frame & Box spring24km · Madoc
- $25Traditional Dining Chair with Upholstered Seat8km · Moss Park
- $40Cabinet8km · Centennial
- $45IKEA Urban Junior Chair24km · Malvern
- $20Two Vintage Wooden Chairs21km · Agincourt S
- $350Black Corduroy Sectional Sofa with Cup Holder9km · Moss Park
- $50Black TV Media Console19km · Pleasant View
- $310Set of table and 2 Swivel Grey Bar Stools9km · Regent Park
- $6003-pieces/ Black Velvet Sofa Set with Nailhead Trim7km · Martingrove
- $180Dining Table Set with 5 Chairs19km · L'amoreaux
- $25Black Tall Bookshelf22km · Scarborough Village
- $35Ozark Trail Folding Director's Chair with Side Table23km · Central Erin Mills
- $200Wooden Dining Table19km · Pleasant View
- $150Twin Size White Metal Bed Frame with LED Headboard22km · Morton Way
- $80Vintage Wooden 6-Drawer Dresser7km · Pelmo Park
- $80Dark Wood Console Table7km · Pelmo Park
- $150Marble Top Dining Table7km · Pelmo Park
- $55Wooden Computer Desk with Pull-Out Keyboard Tray11km · Willowdale W
- $450Article Ceni Loveseat in Blue41km · Westney Heights
- $65White 3-Tier Bookshelf11km · Willowdale W
- $16Vintage Sewing Machine Cabinet11km · Willowdale W
- $100Molblly Memory Foam Mattress23km · Erin Mills
- $62Molblly 8 inch Gel Memory Foam Mattress – Excellent Condition23km · Erin Mills
- $50Mobile Media Stand or Side Table21km · Agincourt S
- $400Brown Leather Sofa and Loveseat Set26km · Churchill Meadows
- $100IKEA Billy White Bookcase with Glass Doors22km · Scarborough Village
- $119New Dining Table with 2 Chairs - Delivery Available14km · Victoria Village
- $89NEW Folding Seat and Storage Basket14km · Victoria Village
- $8931.5” Clothing Rack14km · Victoria Village
- $450Cami Genuine Marble Dining Set16km · Woodbridge




