Buy and sell used Sports & Outdoors
- $10Pittsburgh Penguins Youth XL Levelwear T-Shirt – Brand New! 🔥17km · Hurontario
- $20AB Slide Core, Abdominal Exercise Roller, Portable, New1.9km · Roselands
- $50Skate shoes - Grey heeleys size 544km · Leslie Valley
- $5Canada Soccer Ball Size 511km · Danforth E York
- $25 or tradeWilson Evolution Indoor Basketball1.1km · Eglinton W
- $30We The North Toronto Raptors Cap8km · Downtown Toronto
- $150Huffy Rock Creek Mountain Bike33km · Beaty Trail
- $175Ascend R-300 Wooden Water Rower5km · Little Italy
It’s easier in the apps- $350Brand New KAER 10-15 Gun Safe16km · Thornhill S
- $38Toilet Car Outdoor RV Camping15km · Vaughan
- $20Decathlon Aptonia Thigh Support 30017km · City Center
- $18👟 brAnD nEW 👟 Adidas Grand Court K8km · Upper Jarvis
- $40Axe Origin Baseball Bat 31 inch, 21 oz.22km · Erin Mills
- $300Nexersys Power Trainer NXSC-013km · Brookhaven
- $8CCM Elbow Pads Youth Size L20km · East Credit
- $22 or tradeOld rolling suitcase7km · Davisville Village
- $50Marucci F5 Baseball Bat -10 31/21 - used, good condition22km · Erin Mills
- $15Icebusters Surf Shack Sno-Cone Machine4km · Ossington
- $35kids skates11km · Willowdale E
- $50Adidas Messi F50 Soccer Cleats15km · Victoria Village
- $600Home gym free weights and Rack14km · Cooksville
- $450D Douglas Professional Columbus Tubing Road Bike14km · Cooksville
- $20Oakley Black and Pink Duffle Bag24km · Downtown Markham
- $2525 Assorted Black Hockey Pucks24km · Unionville
- $1,000100kmh Electric Scooter11km · Beaumond Heights
- $68Bontrager Satellite Plus IsoZone 600mm Bar + Grips4km · Swansea
- $20Vanquish Extreme 17oz Anti-Vibration Hammer37km · Savoline
- $65Life Fitness Life Cycle 3500 Exercise Bike30km · Greensborough
- $160NordicTrack Elite 4.9 Exercise Bike30km · NW Brampton
- $40Quechua Forclaz 50L Hiking Backpack (Rain Cover Included)8km · Waterfront Communities
- $15Vintage fishing lure DFT Canada No. 92 Spoon + 2 Antique Tackle11km · Old E York
- $20Softside Carry-On Expandable 4-Wheel Luggage9km · Old Toronto
- $45 or tradeS8 SUP Electric Air Pump - 22 PSI17km · Woodbridge Centre
- $10Toronto Maple Leafs Foam Finger and Collector Popcorn Bucket9km · Jane Heights
- $60K2 Raider Kor Inline Skates16km · Thornhill
- $50Stanley IceFlow 2.0 Flip Straw 30 oz Insulated Tumbler20km · East Credit
- $60Spikeball set - brand new in box16km · Thornhill
- $125Lifetime Adjustable Basketball Hoop16km · Thornhill
- $10DARWIN BARNEY Gold Glove Award CHICAGO CUBS SGA46km · Central
- $300Tent - 2 rooms. Screen porch attached. Sleeps 6 people.9km · Regent Park
- $22vintage Cdn Shakespeare Inglis detachable fishing rod handle11km · Old E York
- $100Hayabusa Boxing Gloves and RDX Headgear2.3km · Corso Italia
- $15PAT BORDERS Catcher TACOMA RANIERS SGA Bobblehead46km · Central
- $50Marin Cruiser Bike (Fixer-Upper / Restoration Project)5km · Christie Pits
- $25VLADIMIR GUERRERO TEXAS RANGERS SGA Bobblehead46km · Central
- $20Rawlings 5150 Baseball Bat 29 inch 19 oz16km · Thornhill S
- $20VLADIMIR GUERRERO Hall of Fame LA ANGELS SGA Bobblehead46km · Central
- $25ROY HALLADAY 34 Phillies SGA Cap Tip Bobblehead46km · Central
- $15ROY HALLADAY 34 Phillies SGA Pitching Bobblehead46km · Central
- $31Dynastar SR 700 Skis/Tyrolia Bindings, 2 poles, and carry bag.44km · Central
- $51 or tradeSupercycle Nitro mountain bike – teen / young adult4km · Roncesvalles
- $135Norco Bush Pilot Mountain Bike18km · Ionview
- $140Norco Rideau Bicycle18km · Ionview
- $130Capix cruiser seven speeds18km · Ionview
- $130Nakamura Mountain Bike18km · Ionview
- $550NCM Prague Electric Mountain Bike21km · Bramalea
- $15Kipling Backpack9km · Humbermede
- $400NIU Electric Scooter22km · Scarborough Village
- $24Bauer Vapor X250 Youth Ice Skates - Size 344km · Newmarket NW
- $5Buffalo Bills NFL Youth Hoodie- Size M6km · Fashion District
- $40 or tradeGolf Stand Bag21km · Maple
- $140Golf Clubs[x23], Bag & Extras6km · Islington - City Centre West
- $40Golf shoe men’s 9.5 like new2.9km · Dufferin Grove
- $104 Hockey Sticks For Sale13km · Flemingdon Park
- $225Woods Ice Fishing 33cc Auger, 8-in13km · Flemingdon Park
- $20Woods 21W Packable Solar Panel13km · Flemingdon Park
- $70Opus Curve Kids Bike - Red10km · S Riverdale
- $20Road Bike Cycling Shoes - Size 42 EU33km · James Snow
- $75Folding Exercise Bike27km · Highland Creek
- $40Bauer Vapor X250 Skates Size 513km · Bayview Village
- $35CCM Ribcor XT Ice Skates size 313km · Bayview Village
- $400Everlast Speed Bag with Platform28km · Centennial Scarborough
- $50 or tradeLittle kids bike21km · Agincourt S
- $35Vic Hockey HX1 Skates Youth Size 1313km · Bayview Village
- $113Engage Pickleball Pursuit Pro 1 6.0 Raw Toray T700 Carbon Fiber7km · Fort York
- $60EastPoint Sports Full Court Pickleball Net7km · Fort York
- $45Black Aeroplane shuttlecock25km · Markham Hagerman
- $20 or tradeSet of Three Golf Clubs22km · Meadowvale Village
- $125 or tradeSwagtron Electric Scooter7km · Waterfront Communities
- $100Taevtio Vibration Plate9km · New Toronto
- $175🔥 MUST SELL — Healthrider H15x Exercise Bike2.6km · Mount Dennis
- $55Wilson Fierce Pro Pickleball Paddle8km · Downtown Toronto
- $35Perry Ellis America Carry-On Suitcase8km · Yonge Eglinton
- $400State Bicycle Co. Black Fixie Bike1.9km · Corso Italia
- $90Sportsroyals® Stair Stepper - Black Twist Stepper with Handlebar22km · Queen St Corridor
- $5Set of 4 Drawstring Backpacks8km · Financial District
- $35Adidas Predator Soccer Cleats41km · Pat Bayly Square
- $53x Wilson Championship Extra Duty Tennis Balls16km · Don Valley Village
- FreeFree Champion 2000lb Winch Kit and more45km · Sharon HI
- $32Vintage SuperCycle Bicycle - Orange23km · Bramalea
- $150SportRack Bike Rack22km · Bramalea N Ind
- $15Columbia Expandable Lunch Box - New23km · Guildwood
- $30Forzueby XS Knee Pads - Black8km · Elms
- $65Reebok Toronto Maple Leafs Phaneuf Jersey13km · Lakeview
- $20Remo ON/OFF LEFT Gloves9km · Kingsview Village
- $110 or tradeStratic Luggage Suitcase( Carry-on size)7km · Mimico-Queensway
- $85Swagman Bike Rack15km · O'connor Parkview
- $60SportRack Bike Rack15km · O'connor Parkview
- $85Folding Camping Utility Wagon Mac sport4km · Parkdale
- $260Gazelle Sport Fitness Stepper2.2km · Wallace Emerson
- $80Sunny Health & Fitness Rowing Machine2.2km · Wallace Emerson
- $50Yoga and Pilates Home Workout Set7km · Bay Street Corridor
- $100Fox Racing R3 Roost Deflector Black9km · New Toronto
- $30Boxing gloves with bindings8km · Waterfront Communities
- $20Head Coco 21 Junior Tennis Racquet32km · Rougemount
- $6Cool Gear Purple Water Bottle w/Straw. CASH/PICK UP ONLY.2.1km · Junction Triangle
- $350Jasion Thunder/X-Hunter ST Foldable Electric Bike5km · Forest Hill N
- $100Ironman Adjustable Dumbbells 55 lb Set15km · Fallingbrook
- $70The North Face Wawona 6 Tent Footprint6km · Kensington
- $15Men’s Nike Dri-FIT Sleeveless Workout Shirt/Tank Top (Small)21km · Woburn
- $25Brand New Portable Charcoal BBQ Grill + Extra Replacement Grates8km · Bedford Park
- $800Titleist T100S Iron Set (5-P, 48° / 7 Clubs) RH8km · Bedford Park
- $10Child Swimmer Aid Life Jacket6km · Alexandra Park
- $50Kirkland Signature 56° Sand Wedge (Milled Face) golf8km · Bedford Park
- $130Intex Excursion 4 Inflatable Boat - Lightly Used & Ready to Go8km · Bedford Park
- $35CCM Tacks AS-550 Junior Ice Skates - Size 1 Regular (With Box)8km · Bedford Park
- $35Everlast Prime MMA Thai Pads2.3km · Roncesvalles
- $250HEAD Radical Pro Tennis Racquet9km · St. Lawrence
- $15Lotto Indoor Soccer Shoes23km · Kleinburg
- $30Lotto Punto Flex Indoor Soccer Shoes23km · Kleinburg
- $1Grey Blue Jays Rally Towel19km · Thornhill
- $1,000Horizon Fitness Treadmill20km · Scarborough Junction
- $600Navee s65c scooter12km · Rockwood Village
- $42Bauer Hockey Skates with Bag21km · Streetsville
- $20Purple and White Swirl Hard Shell Carry-On Suitcase19km · Bendale
- $5Fuji Brand White Martial Arts Belt Size 47km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25GU Heat Padded Vest - Black - Size L6km · Yorkdale
- $5 or trade🥶 🚵 ➡️ Disney Frozen Toddlers' Bike Helmet 🥶 🚵15km · Victoria Village
- $110REDLINE 20” KIDS BMX14km · Thornhill
- $80Marcy Upright Exercise Bike42km · Harwood Plaza
- $110DonJoy Playmaker II Knee Brace - Small8km · Mount Pleasant E
- $20Hyperlite Youth Life Jacket16km · Don Valley Village
- $10Pink youth bike helmet16km · Don Valley Village
- $12Tracker Rolling Luggage Suitcase21km · Erin Mills
- $4Elite Olive Green Luggage Suitcase21km · Erin Mills
- $18Bratz Skateboard in good condition20km · Maple
- $25Vans SK 5 youth skateboard shoes9km · Long Branch
- $25Vic Hockey H11VSHS Recreational Skates US Size 613km · The Beaches
- $150Magnetic Rowing Machine11km · W Humber
- $30Vintage 1997/98 NHL Arena Souvenier Hockey Sticks41km · Pat Bayly Square
- $40Rolling Suitcase8km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Yaktrax Active Ice Traction Device - Medium26km · W Hill
- $15Taekwondo Protective Gear Set Youth Medium31km · The Hill
- $180Deuter Traveller 70 Travel Backpack20km · Langstaff
- $500Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter6km · Liberty Village
- $4Soccer socks men’s large18km · Cliffside
- $425Ninebot G30P Max Electric Scooter with 2 Helmets and Locks4km · Christie Pits
- $10Hexagonal Warrior Electronic Boxing Target17km · Clairlea
- $35Toronto Maple Leafs Framed Poster NHL5km · Maple Leaf
- $35Framed Kobe Bryant Basketball Posters5km · Maple Leaf
- $50BMX 18 inch Huffy Avengers Bike with pegs28km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $70US 6.5 Male Nike Mercurial Superfly 7 Soccer Cleats17km · Pleasant View
- $20Nakamura Meyou Kids Mountain Bike16km · Wexford
- $900 or tradeBlack Electric ridstar q20 (NEED GONE SOON)9km · Markland Wood
- $53-Pack Decathlon Oxylane Men’s Base Layer Grey Winter Leggings5km · Humewood
- $30Nike Football Cleats – Size 14 👟🏈 (Open to Offers)20km · Markham W
- $45Stormtech Madison Commuter Backpack - Carbon43km · Palmer
- $202026 Starbucks Korea Umbrella27km · The Hill
- $30Brand new, Grey and Black Backpack7km · Baldwin Village
- $100 or tradeSupercycle Vice 26" Dual-Suspension Mountain Bike35km · Main
- $5Michelob ULTRA FIFA Scarf21km · Bendale
- $100CCM Nitro XT Mountain Bike38km · Brock Ridge
- $50Assorted Softball Collection38km · Brock Ridge
- $100 or tradeSupercycle Shimano Bike – $75 OBO4km · Oakwood Village
- $150Raleigh Road Bike12km · Westminster
- $20Bladerunner Inline Skates25km · West Hill
- $450NordicTrack Rowing Machine30km · The Hill
- $10Equipment De Sport Black Windbreaker10km · Danforth
- $750Adidas Argentina AFA 2 star Messi 10 Soccer Jersey26km · West Hill
- $450Maddle Stand-Up Paddle Board Set26km · West Hill
- FreeBauer Air 70 Hockey Skates5km · Annex
- $55Folding Camping Cot with Mattress18km · L'amoreaux
- $450🏋️Cast Iron Hex Dumbbell Set with Vertical Rack13km · Danforth E York
- $2Box Buddy Reflex Training Set24km · Meadowvale
- $15“Tracker” Purple Tote Bag!12km · Lakeview
- $10Red Exercise Yoga Mat21km · Sheridan
- $5Pair of foam hand grip exercisers19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $15Compact Pedal Exerciser21km · Sheridan
- $16Nike KD 15 Basketball Shoes17km · Birchmount
- $22Retrospec Longboard Skateboard19km · Tam O'Shanter
- $700Panasonic Folding Electric Bike4km · Bloor West Village
- $30Challenger Heavy-Duty Insulated Travel Cooler NEW40km · Glenway
- $30School Supplies Bundle: Backpacks and Water Bottles20km · David Lewis Public School
- $110 or tradeNew Battery and Speed is increased Razor E100 electric scooter4km · Bloor West Village
- $15Nike Tune Squad Backpack13km · Applewood
- $75Classic South Africa National Rugby Team Springboks Jersey 2XL1.7km · Carleton Village
- $25Perfect Fitness Pull Up Bar200m · Stockyards District
- $40Pool Cues26km · Meadowvale
- $30Size 10 Bauer Vapor X:05 Ice Skates12km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $10Set of 4 Assorted Baseball Caps19km · Heatherleigh Park
- $55Redline BMX Bike7km · The Westway
- $10Adidas Hydroshield Backpack2.8km · Queensway
- $70Sherwood 7000 Carry Hockey Equipment Bag - 35" x 20" x 16"8km · Upper Jarvis
- $80Head XRC Team 120cm Youth Downhill Skis w/ Bindings8km · Upper Jarvis
- $50Risport Antares White Ice Skates - Size 46km · Princess Anne Manor
- $358.5 Ladies Grey Rollerblades - “Spark W Pro”7km · Forest Hill N
- $8Helmet Triple Eight Dual Certified Matte5km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $50Vintage Blue Jays Bundle 1978-1997 Priced To Move41km · Pat Bayly Square
- $50Adidas soccer turf shoes unisex size 722km · Cedarbrae Mall
- $25Vintage 1976/88 Toronto Argos Penant & Turncoats41km · Pat Bayly Square
- $95Miami Heat Dwyane Wade Vice City Edition Jersey8km · Kingsview Village
- $40Vintage McBrine Baggage Suitcase Set (2 Pcs)5km · Islington
- $49Swiss Gear Rolling Backpack20km · Bathurst and Rutherford
- $500Trek Marlin 5 XXL 29 Bike38km · Brock Taunton
- $40Weight Plate Handles700m · Stockyards District
- $15Champion Women's Pink Knit Running Shoes7km · Yorkville
- $25NEW Icetrax Ice Cleats L/XL (2 Pairs)19km · Heartland Town Centre
- $100Size 10 Men’s Bauer Vapor X2.6 Hockey Skates7km · Bay Street Corridor
- $80Outdoor Hiking Backpack 65L - NEW8km · College Park
- $70Brandnew Outdoor Camping Cot21km · Meadowvale Village
- $45Vintage 2003 Ticket stub. Ed Belfour auto21km · Patterson
- $20 or tradeWWE Goldberg Black T-Shirt21km · Patterson
- $80American Tourister black suitcase19km · Agincourt Mall
- $120Wooden Snowshoes7km · North Toronto
- $125CycleOps Pro Series Indoor Bike Trainer7km · North Toronto
- $20Exercising Gym Pro Fix Total Upper Body Workout Bar/rod1.9km · Roselands
- $15Bike Helmet,Bell,LED Light,Steel ULock,Cable Lock+Bike parts1.9km · Roselands
- $81Pro-Form Elliptical Machine25km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- FreePro Set Montreal Canadiens Goalie Mask Trading Card7km · Yorkdale
- $55New Balance 500 Running Shoes (size 4.5 in women’s)24km · Goldhawk
- $80Vintage Everlast Heavy Bag7km · Pelmo Park
- $30Sportneer Kids (medium) black snow pants12km · Willowdale W
- $15Rackets TENNIS Wilson, Head, Spalding,junior Players,25 in. long1.9km · Roselands
- $30🎾 Matrix Impact D2 Squash Racquet + Cover – New1.9km · Roselands
- $20CCM Intruder Hockey Skates Size 811km · Thornhill
- $15Adidas AEROREADY Black Running Tights - Size M6km · Fashion District
- $25$25 FIRM-1992 Deluxe Hardcover NHL Stamp, MNH, COA41km · Pat Bayly Square
- $10Vintage FedEx Pinnacle Golf Set – Balls, Tees & Marker36km · Bay Ridges
- $800Electric bike with fat tires (no pedaling needed)7km · Bay Street Corridor
- $550Full Circle Limited Edition 2025 Skateboard Deck600m · Harwood
- $41Medium Check in Champs Blue Hard-Shell Suitcase13km · The Beaches
- $10Folding stool - Adults & Kids - Portable Collapsible Chair8km · Downtown Yonge
- $225New exercise bike17km · Pleasant View
- $35Coleman 7.5W Folding Solar Charger17km · City Center
- $10Supercycle Adult Bicycle Helmet13km · Danforth E York
- $58Large Check in Lucky Brand Rolling Luggage13km · The Beaches
- $25Ciele Athletics Coolwick Cap - Red/Green7km · CityPlace
- $32Ciele Athletics Cap M - Victory7km · CityPlace
- $20Orange Essentials Beanie22km · Agincourt N
- $100Lightspeed Outdoors Catalina Pop-Up Beach Sun Shade Tent29km · Markham Village
- $130Adidas Predator Pro FG Football Boots13km · Thornhill
- $160Regal Single Speed Bike6km · Yorkville
- $1,040 or tradeJIYUDX 5600W Electric Scooter44km · Roseland
- $61Under Armour Women's Surge 3 Running Shoe14km · Bram E
- $48AI S01 Wireless Outdoor Sports Smart Sunglasses - Black13km · Wynford Heights Crescent
- $24Hi-Tec Lima WP Women's Hiking Boots Size 9.511km · Willowdale E
- $163BikeMax by Tectrix Commercial Recumbent Exercise Bike19km · Scarborough Junction
- $58Nautilus Weight Bench19km · Scarborough Junction
- $219H2OGO! Inflatable Water Park22km · Erin Mills
- $108Joe Rocket Suzuki Motorcycle Jacket17km · Confederation Pkwy
- $124Joe Rocket Blaster Leather Motorcycle Jacket17km · Confederation Pkwy
- $17Skateboard for sale25km · Tim Hortons
- $42 Suitcases F&Y Black Carry-On Suitcase10km · Danforth
- $80Foldable Cursor Treadmill5km · Parkdale
- $30Nike Ignition Hockey Skates - Size 11.514km · Bermondsey
- $438NordicTrack T 6.5 S Treadmill23km · Kleinburg
- $74Adidas Predator Soccer Cleats4km · Parkdale
- $98Mizuno Neo Vista 2 Running Shoes - US Men's 107km · Waterfront Communities
- $47Nike France Mbappe Soccer Jersey4km · Amesbury
- $5MaxFit Inline Skates17km · Twin Pauls Crescent
- $32(Good condition)Adidas Running Shoes with BOA Fit System9km · Regent Park
- $46Venture 3-Man Dome Tent26km · Devonsleigh
- $68AKSPORT Air Roller Gymnastics Barrel-OBO18km · Bram E
- Reserved$39Airhot treadmill8km · N St. James Town
- $79Neon Yellow Exercise Bike16km · Wexford
- $296Keteles K880 Electric Bike21km · Meadowvale Village
- $22Lululemon Team Canada Belt Bag9km · Old Toronto
- $118Assorted Dumbbells and Workout Bar35km · Milton GO Station
- $51OXELO Ice Skates - US W11 M9.516km · Henry Farm
- $38White Skates - US W7.516km · Henry Farm
- $37Oxelo Ice Skates - US W9 M7.516km · Henry Farm
- $573SWFT Folding Electric Bike21km · Eglinton E
- $20Light Blue Foam Dumbbells for Water Aerobics (Set of 2)22km · Sandhurst Cir
- $54Nakamura Ivy Mountain Bike21km · Maple
- $35Hydro Planet Digital Ballast11km · Dixie
- $29Toronto Blue Jays Majestic Baseball Jersey11km · Dixie
- $40Majestic Toronto Blue Jays Jersey11km · Dixie
- $8Bontrager Stainless Steel Brake Cable46km · Downtown Burlington
- $79Bowflex Max Trainer M5 Elliptical14km · Applewood
- $36Running Shoes20km · Woodbridge
- $174Gyrocopters RAdi8 Electric Bike22km · Woburn
- $96CCM FS 2.0 Mountain Bike7km · Davisville Village
- $95Kids Adjustable Gymnastics Bar with Folding Mat31km · Cornell
- $18Stanley Quick-Flip Go Bottle 24oz21km · Maple
- $56Atomic Ski Goggles stereo|52800m · Junction Area
- $28Coleman Chiller Cooler 48 Quart5km · Mimico
- $28Rollerblade Inline Skates14km · Cooksville
- $300Vintage Bianchi Forte Mountain Bike19km · Cliffside
- $4855TH WHEEL Electric Bike17km · Hillcrest Village
- $191Brand New In Box / Unopened Walking Pad / Home Treadmill8km · Garden District
- $52Sovnia Stationary Exercise Bike11km · Thorncliffe
- $9Used Bauer Vapor X3.0 10" Hockey Gloves6km · Fashion District
- $4Black Exercise Mat 24×47.56km · Fashion District
- $8Rebel Tops6km · Fashion District




