Buy and sell used Women's Fashion
- $5Zara Beige Cotton Knit Dress14km · Henry Farm
- $14Dress, fits X-Small2.0km · Old Toronto
- $12Lord & Taylor Blue Scarf with Rhinestones14km · Henry Farm
- $90Dynamite Teddy Coat - White Sand9km · Amesbury
- $10NEW Edmonton Oilers Women's Shirt (XL) - Shiny Silver Foil Logo!22km · Hurontario
- $40New Wanderlust Ankle Boots size 615km · Markland Wood
- $5Pick your favourites! Assorted Designer Perfume Sample Vials.1.6km · Downtown Yonge
- $20Lululemon Ujjayi Y Tank forest green size 826km · Erin Mills
It’s easier in the apps- $203-Piece Embroidered Unstitched Suit Set $20 each24km · Morningview Trail
- $20Luella Grey London Olive Green Crossbody Bag1.6km · Downtown Yonge
- $30Estée Lauder Burgundy Tote Bag14km · Finch
- $9Black small shoulder/Crossbody Bag14km · Finch
- $50Set of 3 South Asian Traditional Salwar Kameez Suits unstitched24km · Morningview Trail
- $25Safety shoes Reebok Black Slip-on Shoes24km · Morningview Trail
- $25Red and Black Floral Saree24km · Morningview Trail
- $30Michael Kors Black Short Sleeve Dress11km · Queensway
- $10 or tradeBlack Teardrop Statement Necklace900m · Fashion District
- Free[Read] Skinny Jeans Size 27R Gap2.0km · Upper Jarvis
- $10 or tradeGold-tone layered necklace with chevron design900m · Fashion District
- $40George Black Puffer Jacket with Faux Fur Collar24km · Morningview Trail
- $15Genuine Leather Shoulder Bag | Made in Italy2.2km · Annex
- $35Uniqlo Purple Down Jacket24km · Morningview Trail
- $20Brand New Pink Lace Henley Camisole (Size XS)13km · Finch
- $40Set of Three Embroidered Indian Suits24km · Morningview Trail
- $40Belly Dance Costume Dress21km · City Center
- $10Shein Petite XXS Lined White Pants21km · City Center
- $8H&M Dress21km · City Center
- $60Three Embellished Pakistani Suits24km · Morningview Trail
- $45Set of 3 Embroidered Suits24km · Morningview Trail
- $80MCM Oasis Green Mini Satchel With Tags - Pre-Loved! ✨39km · Lakeside
- $55Boho Embroidered Clutch/Crossbody Bag with Tassels & Shells10km · O'connor Parkview
- $45Set of 3 South Asian Suits24km · Morningview Trail
- $15Red Hooded Wool Coat2.7km · West Queen West
- $30H&M Navy Double-Breasted Coat800m · Downtown Toronto
- $50Rag & Bone Skinny Jeans Size 264km · Rosedale
- $12Set of 3 Assorted Scarves24km · Morningview Trail
- $9 or tradeCOCA Red Twist Back Top size small3km · Rosedale
- $25Lot of 4 Pairs of Women's Pants24km · Morningview Trail
- $20Lot of 4 Women's Fleece Tops24km · Morningview Trail
- $350Champagne Embellished Corset Prom Dress29km · Downtown Brampton
- $10Women’s NY Giants V-Neck T-Shirt (Size Medium) - NFL Apparel22km · Hurontario
- $250Canada Goose Chilliwack Bomber5km · High Park North
- $35Tommy Hilfiger V-Neck Sweater Small1.7km · Yorkville
- $95APM Monaco Marine Ring Size 521.7km · Yorkville
- $10SHEIN Brown Wedge Sandals - Size 83.0km · Dufferin Grove
- $90Nike/ Cole HannTan Leather Knee-High Boots8km · Yorkdale
- $35Oval Halo Earrings 925 Sterling Silver with Mossanite16km · Thornhill S
- $18Brand New Cotton 100 2-Way Stole17km · Hillcrest Village
- $80Fossil Genuine Leather Backpack - Like New12km · Sheppard and yonge
- $5Nine West White Leather Pumps Size 7M19km · L'Amoreaux
- $10Ladies Wool Cashmere Blend Jacket19km · L'Amoreaux
- $30Betsey Johnson Blue Leopard Print Heels S7.57km · The Beaches
- $20Glitter Yellow Handmade Press-on Nails Art Set11km · Don Mills
- $50Steve Madden Blue Suede Lace-Up Heels - Size 37.55km · Oakwood Village
- $70Alice + Olivia by Stacey Bendet Heels – Size 37.55km · Oakwood Village
- $19Light blue Sleeveless Turtleneck knit1.7km · Old Toronto
- $5ZARA Denim Crop Top with Sequins17km · Lakeview
- $60MUJI Hooded Jacket / Coat – Size Medium (M)15km · Eglinton E
- $7Women's Slip-On Espadrille Shoes29km · W Shore
- $8Umbra Little Black Dress Hanging Jewellery Organizer29km · W Shore
- $150Purple Brand Rhinestone Denim Jeans Size 3017km · Scarborough Village
- $753 WonderBra Wire-Free Bras28km · Gore Ind N
- $35Spirit Halloween Wizard of Oz Dorothy Adult Costume5km · Oakwood Village
- $50Moose knuckles size xs9km · Victoria Park
- $15Mustard Yellow Turtleneck Sweater13km · Willowdale E
- $16Black Tall Faux Leather Boots13km · Willowdale E
- $10Vintage✨80s Jaclyn Smith Elegant Cream Blouse18km · Thornhill
- $30Calvin Klein Red Clutch/Pouch18km · Thornhill
- $4Reitmans Coral Pink Blazer - Size Petite L/G13km · Jane Heights
- $15Old Navy Tan Suede Lace-up Shoes37km · Pickering Village
- $154Mackage Montreal Black Wool & Leather Trench Coat1.5km · Annex
- $40Olivia Burton Celestial Demi Dial Watch (OB16GD82) - Brand New6km · Cedarvale
- $20Gold Guess Heels Size 5.517km · Concord
- $5knit cat ear hat18km · Agincourt S
- $6Floral print tank top with built in bra18km · Agincourt S
- $15black and white striped sweater/hoodie18km · Agincourt S
- $459 - ladies sweaters size medium7km · Briar Hill
- $5Renaissance Style Costume Top17km · Concord
- $90Adidas Tokyo W Shoes13km · Pelmo Park
- $40Brown Patterned Tote Bag6km · Fairbank
- $35Kate Spade New York Cubic Zirconia Stud Earrings5km · Oakwood Village
- $20Guess White Leather Strap Watch2.0km · N St. James Town
- $25Coach Sunglasses2.0km · N St. James Town
- $5 or tradeAssorted Handmade Polymer Clay Earrings1.5km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $5Refuge Grey Cargo Pants Size M1.6km · Bay Street Corridor
- $5Zara Lime Green Tank Top1.6km · Bay Street Corridor
- $25LeSportsac Shiny Black Shoulder Bag23km · Unionville
- $15Navy and Cream V-Neck Sweater1.6km · Bay Street Corridor
- $15Zara Ribbed Knit Cropped Sweater1.6km · Bay Street Corridor
- $120Aquatalia Black Suede Over-the-Knee Boots - Size 710km · Maple Leaf
- $6Club/bartending custom top2.9km · Waterfront Communities
- Reserved$204 items Large1.8km · Garden District
- $10Streetwear Society Cream Cable Knit Turtleneck1.6km · Bay Street Corridor
- $45Clarks Collection Black Suede Heels Size 7.510km · Rustic
- $15Vintage Religion Top2.1km · Waterfront Communities
- $40Adidas Yoga Flare Tights Size Large1.6km · Bay Street Corridor
- $20Green patterned long-sleeve maxi dress15km · Dixie
- $10Floral Smocked Maxi Dress15km · Dixie
- $13Denim skirt with front slit2.9km · Waterfront Communities
- $37Silver plated Engagement Ring Wedding Band Set19km · Original Town
- Reserved$17Sterling Italian Silver Pearl Threader Earrings19km · Original Town
- $12Silver-Tone Chain Necklace and Bracelet Set15km · Newtonbrook W
- $8United Colors of Benetton Green V-Neck Sweater14km · Finch
- $14Turquoise and rhinestone bracelet19km · Original Town
- $20Italian Silver dark blue eye Stud Earrings19km · Original Town
- $10Yellow Puffer Jacket with Hood4km · Bloordale Village
- $80Eastern/Pakistani Dress - Excellent Condition18km · Scarborough City Centre
- $100David’s Bridal Blue Dress - size 418km · Thornhill
- $16Famous Arts Socks 🧦 - All for $1625km · Richmond Hill E
- $8Frank Lyman Dress Keychain16km · Rockwood Village
- $154 Pack Slip Shorts for Under Dresses!20km · Markham Sheppard
- $20ALDO Rhinestone Loafers Size 713km · The East Mall
- $20Brown Suede Platform Ankle Boots13km · The East Mall
- $5Penguin Earrings25km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Cute Red JK Pleated Plaid Skirt! ♡ Size S25km · Richmond Hill E
- $12Uniqlo Mustard Sweatshirt - Size Small25km · Richmond Hill E
- $8$8 for All Urban Planet Crop Top Lot - S25km · Richmond Hill E
- $20Sterling Silver Spider Stud Earrings14km · Westminster
- $10Handcrafted Pink Crystal and Pearl Beaded Bracelet24km · East Credit
- $6Charcoal Striped Dress Size M30km · Meadowvale
- $40Call it spring boot8km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $25 or tradeVintage Hand-Tooled Leather Shoulder Bag11km · Islington
- $20Blue Patent Platform Heels 8.511km · Islington
- $40 or tradeTwo Vintage Leather Bags11km · Islington
- $25 or tradeHandmade Egyptian Themed Leather Shoulder Bag11km · Islington
- $75Jeffrey Campbell Black Platform Mary Janes1.6km · Garden District
- $5McDonald's Pink Cowboy Boots Keychain12km · Birchmount
- $200Loriblu black boots size 3611km · Islington
- $15Stella Parker Blue Patterned One-Piece Swimsuit26km · Unionville
- $10Speedo One-Piece Swimsuit Size 3626km · Woodbridge
- $200Wilfred Pink Wool Coat - Size XS, brand new13km · Finch
- $10Forever 21 Pinstriped Zip-Up light jacket - brand new13km · Finch
- $20H&M Dark Purple Blazer13km · Finch
- $15GUESS Black Floral Dress (XS)600m · Entertainment District
- $35Zara Black Pointed-Toe Slingback Block Heels - Size 394km · Forest Hill
- $40Ladies Boots1.6km · Garden District
- $75NWT BCBG Generation leopard print faux fur handbag1.0km · Entertainment District
- $20Black Pointed Toe Stiletto Heels1.6km · Church and Wellesley
- $35Hermes and Ferragamo empty designer boxes1.0km · Entertainment District
- $35Nike Air Force 1 Sage Low Copper Moon2.5km · Bloor Annex
- $450Gucci GG Canvas Hobo Bag7km · Briar Hill
- $400Chloé Red and Black Leather Tote7km · Briar Hill
- $700Louis Vuitton Monogram Tote Bag7km · Briar Hill
- $45Kate Spade Woven Tote Bag7km · Briar Hill
- $40Kate Spade Ostrich-Embossed Tote7km · Briar Hill
- $450Chanel Caviar Skin Long Wallet Beige7km · Briar Hill
- $2,500Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Bag(Authentic)3km · Canary District
- $30Lavena Fashion Padded Winter Jacket1.7km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $50Kate Spade New York Dome Crossbody Bag400m · Dundas
- $25BNWT Dynamite Gisele Faux Leather Pants1.1km · Entertainment District
- $30New MUJI Lightweight Gauze S/S Pajamas - Off White Stripe400m · Dundas
- $5Forever 21 Black Bodysuit - Small1.1km · Entertainment District
- $65Everlane Women’s Brown Quilted Jacket in Earth Brown Size Small400m · Dundas
- $5Forever 21 Brown Suede Button-Front A-Line Skirt1.1km · Entertainment District
- $15Bershka Textured Mini Dress1.1km · Entertainment District
- $70 or tradeTnAction TnaLIFE Shake It Jumpsuit, size small S1.3km · Entertainment District
- $55Woods Everest Long Down Vest1.6km · Garden District
- $60ECCO BIOM Running Shoes - Coral Pink - Women's15km · Hillcrest Village
- $60 or tradeTNAction black romper, size small (S)1.3km · Entertainment District
- $28Roots Red Leather Shoulder Bag12km · Downsview
- $20Gold-Tone Flower cubic zirconia Ear Cuffs35km · Duffins Heights
- $130Vintage Dooney & Bourke Rainbow Candy Hearts Ruby Satchel12km · Downsview
- $20The Jetsons Judy Jetson Purple T-Shirt1.8km · Little Italy
- $22 or tradeSunzel pink shorts, size XS1.3km · Entertainment District
- $100Soia & Kyo Winter Coat21km · Cooksville
- $210Cole Haan Signature Down Parka/Puffer Coat Black XXS48km · Odessa Crescent
- $98 or tradeLululemon define white zip up jacket size 61.3km · Entertainment District
- $25Napier Silver-Tone Twist Bead Necklace7km · Weston Pelham Park
- $22H&M Teal Blazer - Size 141.7km · Dundas Square
- $20Carlos Santana Suede Ankle Booties Size 915km · Downsview
- $3,000Vintage Chanel bag900m · Alexandra Park
- $500Louis Vuitton Monogram Crossbody Bag900m · Alexandra Park
- $15Prada Black T-Shirt (Used)47km · Leslie Valley
- $40Lauren Ralph Lauren Striped Blazer1.7km · Dundas Square
- $200Tory Burch mini backpack32km · King City
- $320Rudsak down navy blue winter jacket size S32km · King City
- $235Stretchy Spandex Wedding Dress with Lace Appliques Beaded size 132km · King City
- $25White Satin Dress - Size US6/UK10/EU3630km · Cornell
- $35Red Lace Dress with Satin Belt30km · Cornell
- $8Leopard Print Wedge Ankle Boots30km · Cornell
- $14Navy Blue Lace Dress with tag size M30km · Cornell
- $20Zara ruched brown bodycon dress6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Red one-shoulder dress with tie belt6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $260vintage coach Carly patchwork bag with matching wristlet38km · Ajax Plaza
- $9Stretchy grey off-the-shoulder dress6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $12OQQ white zip-front active wear dress6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $12Garage red velvet bodycon dress6km · Yonge Eglinton
- FreePuma running Sneakers women7km · Bloor West Village
- $10Teardrop Crystal Statement Earrings5km · High Park N
- $15Black Faux Suede Shearling Coat5km · High Park N
- $15Vintage Lacoste henley shirt3km · Regent Park
- $60Vintage Swarovski Pave Crystal Heart Stud Earrings6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Lululemon Scuba Hoodie Full Zip Jacket13km · Finch
- $100Aritzia The Super Puff Vest - Brown XS13km · Finch
- $52 pairs knee socks, never worn3km · Brockton Village
- $10Red velour t-shirt3km · Brockton Village
- $20Dream Pairs Black Platform Heels Size 82.5km · West Queen West
- $10Chaps Floral Print Dress2.5km · West Queen West
- $10Margot Floral Lace-Up Dress2.5km · West Queen West
- $50Womens Size 9.5 Saucony Tide 2 Shoes9km · Flemingdon Park
- $390Canada Goose Victoria Military Green Parka2.5km · West Queen West
- $55Taylor Swift The Eras Tour Quarter Zip Sweatshirt2.5km · West Queen West
- $5Headband14km · Willowridge
- $270ROTATE Black Polka Dot Mini Dress US 12 EU 44 BNWT6km · High Park Swansea
- $15Joe Fresh Dark Grey Double-Breasted Blazer4km · S Riverdale
- $15White Mountain Black Ankle Boots24km · Rural Vaughan
- $20Gold Belly Dance Costume Hip Scarf with Finger Cymbals13km · Princess
- $130Michael Kors MD Duffle Travel Bag19km · Cooksville
- $380Rudsack Brown Wool Coat - Small4km · Dufferin Grove
- $55Light Green Platform Boots13km · Princess
- $35Adidas pastel yellow waist bag/side bag13km · Princess
- $40Tilly of Canada Beaded Clutch Bag13km · Princess
- $20Calvin Klein Black Ankle Boots24km · Rural Vaughan
- $20Reitmans Black Embroidered Dress Size 2X19km · Port Credit
- $55Swarovski Oval Crystal Pendant Necklace9km · Wynford-Concorde
- $5 or tradeMarbled Grey Knit Maxi Skirt1.6km · Fashion District
- $285Coach Easton Tote Bag8km · Mimico
- $15APT. 9 Black Cigarette Pants1.6km · Fashion District
- $5 or tradeLeopard Print Camisole Top1.6km · Fashion District
- $150UGG Lowmel Women’s Size 722km · Langstaff
- $20American Apparel Skirt & Espirit Vest1.6km · Fashion District
- $20Black Over-the-Knee Suede Boots24km · Rural Vaughan
- $13Set of Silver Tone Fashion Rings5km · Oakwood Village
- $40Tna CozyAF Fleece Hoodie22km · Langstaff
- $29 or tradeMichael Kors Black Logo Sweater19km · Port Credit
- $5Women's Crop Tops Bundle6km · Edenbridge
- $10Keds Black Suede Sneakers24km · Rural Vaughan
- $110Sevenesy Deluxe ring13km · Parkwoods
- $10Clothes for sale (Zara, FN, Nike, gym shark etc)13km · Parkwoods
- $40Black Beaded Evening Clutch Bag11km · Birchmount
- $15Dino Black Pencil Skirt - Size 108km · Yorkdale-Glen Park
- $80Coach Patent Leather Satchel Bag11km · Birchmount
- $70Coach Brooke Lilac Purple Metallic Leather Hobo Bag11km · Birchmount
- $40FRAAS Black Scarf8km · Yorkdale-Glen Park
- $20Black Woollen Skirt8km · Yorkdale-Glen Park
- $10Bodysuit (medium size)1.1km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Black Leather Mini Skirt1.1km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Two Silver-Tone Cubic Zirconia Bracelets6km · Danforth E York
- $100Ortho Solutions by Hans Leibniz red leather boots8km · Upper Beaches
- $20Hello Kitty Hoodie6km · Edenbridge
- $50MLB New York Yankees Bomber Jacket1.7km · Church and Wellesley
- $20MOVING SALE - Babaton Brown Corset Tank Top1.7km · Church and Wellesley
- $265Rudsak Misala Down Parka Black Size XS31km · Sandringham Wellington
- $5Golden STAR ⭐️ Pin23km · Langstaff
- $5H&M Divided Checkered Mini Dress6km · Edenbridge
- $265Rudsak Elisa Down Coat Black - Size XS31km · Sandringham Wellington
- $1,980Saint Laurent Loulou medium handbag35km · Kleinburg
- $19Yuka Paris Cardigan with pockets-purse1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Michael Kors Black Leopard Print Loafers3km · Summerhill
- $10La Vie en Rose Red and Black Lace dress6km · Edenbridge
- $50Adidas Navy and Pink Suede Sneakers27km · Falconer
- $34Stylish coat-cardigan RW&CO1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Tory Burch Leather Heels size 73km · Summerhill
- $80Luisa Spagnoli- luxury вrend1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Abercrombie & Fitch 90s Straight Ultra High Rise Jeans16km · Lakeview
- $12Zara Trafaluc Distressed Jeans12km · Parkwoods
- $35Kenneth Cole Coat-Cardigan1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Levi's 501 Light Wash Jeans12km · Parkwoods
- $48Black Faux Leather Moto Jacket12km · Parkwoods
- $10Old Navy Black Pants9km · E End Danforth
- $20Hollister quarter zip6km · Edenbridge
- $20Crackled Citrine Bracelet - Beautiful Sun-like Glow23km · Unionville
- $20Japanese Hair Stick (Kanzashi)23km · Unionville
- $65Alexander Wang Brown Suede Ankle Boots3km · Summerhill
- $65Women Sorel winter boots28km · Cornell
- $20American Eagle Distressed Wide Leg Jeans6km · Edenbridge
- $3Black Chandelier Earrings1.1km · Entertainment District
- $120COACH Signature Stripe Carryall Tote Bag - Black/Grey, Like New12km · Sheppard and yonge
- $40Paige Hidden Hills Dark Wash Jeans6km · Edenbridge
- $175Pellé Nova di Riviera Vintage Genuine Mongolian Fur Collar45km · Schomberg, Ontario
- $15Brandy Melville Light Blue Ribbed Button-Up Top6km · Edenbridge
- $20($50 off) Abercrombie Scarlett Mini Skirt - Curve Love11km · Lansing
- $15Faux Leather Shirt Jacket - Brown12km · Lansing
- $30Lululemon High-Rise Leggings9km · York
- $10BN Low Rise Flare Jeans12km · Lansing
- $30Lululemon Black Leggings9km · York
- $50 or tradeGuess Tote Bag6km · Edenbridge
- $20Alo Yoga Sports Bra9km · York
- $20Joe Fresh Black Winter Parka15km · Newtonbrook W
- $10Garage Black Athletic Leggings9km · York
- $25 or tradeThree pairs of denim shorts6km · Edenbridge
- $10Bench Multicolour Slides Size 5-68km · Keelesdale-Eglinton West
- $100Pink Sp5der Hoodie21km · Woodbridge
- $5New Holiday season Socks bundle2.0km · Yorkville
- $50Adidas UltraBoost 21 'Halo Blush' Size 7.5 Women's5km · Leslieville
- $671💍Diamond Bridal Set & Men’s Wedding Band – White Gold9km · Mount Dennis
- $50Air Jordan 1 Low (GS) Size 5.5 Youth equal to 7 women’s5km · Corso Italia




