Buy and sell used Sports & Outdoors
- $19Smith Ski Goggles3km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $150HEAD Junior Twin-Tip Skis – 127 cm – Bindings Included6km · Wychwood
- $5Fishing and Paddling Gear41km · Aurora Centre N
- $750Isinwheel e-bike for Sale18km · Black Creek
- $65Toronto Blue Jays Transformers Day Snapback Cap26km · Patterson
- $170Workout Set: Bench, 100 lb Dumbbell Set, Scale & Accessories.4km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $203 Panini Prizm Orange Ice NFL Cards26km · Patterson
- $45Women's Runners23km · Hurontario
It’s easier in the apps- $120ElseLuck Folding Treadmill48km · Lakeview
- $18Boys hockey pair of Skates13km · Henry Farm
- $7510000 cards CHEAP!!!!!!24km · Bathurst and Rutherford
- $100Nike Dunk High Panda Sneakers34km · River Oaks
- $100Adidas D.O.N. Issue 4 McDonald's Basketball Shoes34km · River Oaks
- $20Stanley Quencher Tumbler (40oz)21km · Woodbridge E
- $75Maple leafs jersey17km · Woburn
- $60REDO 7.75" Complete Skateboard17km · Woburn
- $50Bauer Supreme M40 Youth Hockey Skates - Size 13.0 D32km · Meadowvale
- $40Bigtree Portable Folding Camping Chair5km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $85Hard Drive Infinity Aluminum Mountain Bike25km · Richmond Hill E
- $340Miele vintage road bike in yellow12km · Edenbridge
- $10Heys Cruzi Carry-On Luggage16km · Agincourt
- $20NEW EMERGENCY Kutsuwa Stad Compass and Whistle Set11km · Victoria Village
- $20Sandbox Snowboard Helmet – Grey13km · Willowdale E
- $20Fluid Adult Life Jacket – Yellow/Black13km · Willowdale E
- $60Intex Challenger K2 inflatable kayak (2-person)13km · Willowdale E
- $125Scottsdale Mint 1oz Silver Mummy Bar5km · Danforth
- $70Blue Hoverboard with Charger43km · Bronte
- $25(Moving out sale) Trunk-Mounted 2-Bike Rack34km · Runnymede Crescent
- $5Maximo Fitness Exercise Mat34km · Runnymede Crescent
- $550Segway Ninebot MAX G2 Electric Scooter10km · Victoria Village
- $10Hexagonal Warrior Electronic Boxing Target10km · Clairlea
- $20Nike Canada Official Match Soccer Ball2.2km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $280Blue and pink adult tricycle with rear basket6km · Wallance Emerson
- $25Reebok Sonny Backpack - brand new with tags46km · Milton Mall
- $25Lot of 25 Assorted Hockey Pucks23km · Unionville
- $40Vibration Platform Fitness Machine48km · Lakeview
- $90Kayak Roof Rack Carrier Set with Straps27km · Britannia
- $90Triumph 4-Square Pickleball Set (Brand New)28km · W Shore
- $20Alpha 10 lb / 4.5 kg Weight Plates (Set of 4)28km · W Shore
- $30Brand new, Grey and Black Backpack1.6km · Baldwin Village
- $10Black Bicycle Pedals 9/1619km · Thornhill
- $60Powell Peralta Dragon Formula Skateboard Wheels35km · Heart Lake W
- $45Skybag large checkin Suitcase300m · King East
- $60Puma Black and Gold Soccer Cleats10km · Victoria Village
- $2,000Pride Mobility Red Scooter700m · Old Toronto
- $4525 lb.Triceps Curl Bar14km · Willowdale
- $65GTE Dualflex Mountain Bike25km · Richvale
- $50SKYWAY Voyage Carry-On Luggage - 21-inch16km · Jane and Finch
- $30Atlantic Teal Hardside Spinner Luggage30km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $100Arc'teryx Granville 16 Backpack7km · Forest Hill N
- $85TaylorMade Golf Bag19km · Markham W
- $10Tactical Morale Patch16km · Etobicoke North
- $20Vancouver 2010 Olympic Mascot and Sidekick Collector Set12km · Harwood
- $15Toronto Maple Leafs Hockey Jersey11km · Amesbury
- $25Roto Grip CELL Pearl Bowling Ball (12LBS)23km · Doncrest
- $45Majestic Toronto Blue Jays Jersey- authentic1.3km · Entertainment District
- $40Wagon R Grey Luggage14km · Finch
- $75Gold Hoverboard Self Balancing Scooter16km · Don Valley Village
- $30Instride Folding Cycle17km · Orchard Heights
- $990Powered wheelchair edge 322km · Markham Hagerman
- $10Fitness yoga mat2.1km · Waterfront Communities
- $20Orange Essentials Beanie19km · Agincourt N
- $325Dumbbell Set 5-40lb with rack34km · Sandalwood & Bramalea
- $95GOZONE White Black Mini Fitness Trampoline11km · Birchcliffe
- $2,500Wolff Sapphire Blue Electric Bicycle with Cargo Rack9km · Birchcliffe
- $5NEW Indigo Prove It On The Ice Hockey Mug31km · Locust Hill
- $30Bauer BHH1800M Hockey Helmet with Cage5km · Parkdale
- $5Supercycle Kids Bike Helmet - Purple and Pink24km · Hurontario
- $100Stratus 24-inch Mountain Bike24km · Hurontario
- $75Syncros RR2.5 Stem 100mm and 80mm2.7km · N St. James Town
- $700Jasion EB5 Max Electric Bike5km · Yonge St.Clair
- $40ALPINESTARS 3-in-1 Jacket ⚽25km · Hurontario
- $80Sunny Health & Fitness Rowing Machine7km · Wallace Emerson
- $260Gazelle Sport Fitness Stepper7km · Wallace Emerson
- $25Kids Brazil Neymar Jr. Soccer Jersey and Shorts Set8km · Englemount
- $35Kids size 2 ( shoe 3½)Reebok Skates and Sherwood Jersey Set16km · Newtonbrook W
- $15Nike Youth Soccer Cleats Black 4Y16km · Newtonbrook W
- $50Hyper Jet Fuel BMX Bike7km · Thorncliffe Park
- $8Bosco Sochi 2014 Olympic Waist Bag1.8km · Cabbagetown
- $10Nandn Sports Ski Goggles with Case10km · Yorkdale
- $750Urgent Moving Sale - Bowflex M3 MAX Elliptical Trainer28km · Meadowvale Village
- $10Leisure Arts Mountains Punch Needle Kit24km · Hurontario
- $15Cream Coloured LXH Skateboard Backpack200m · Old Toronto
- $82Schwinn Super 3 Cruiser Bicycle14km · Brimley
- $30Nike Dri-FIT Jacket31km · Meadowvale Village
- $20Vintage Signed Blue Jays Hat 1990's Baseball8km · Midtown Toronto
- $95 or tradeFizik aliante saddle10km · Briar Hill - Belgravia
- $15Topps Devin Booker Phoenix Suns Ornament26km · Patterson
- $30Blue Jays Vladdy jersey7km · Thorncliffe Park
- $100New XL Blue Jays Trey Yesavage Angry Bird Jersey28km · Elgin Mills
- $20NEW Hydro Flask Travel Tumbler8km · Midtown Toronto
- $80Used Tribal Blaze Mountain Bike32km · Brock Ridge
- $59Hoka Speedgoat 6 GTX Trail Running Shoes Size 71.5km · Downtown Yonge
- $28Pink Hydration Backpack with 3L Water Bladder21km · Malvern
- $5020 Inch Black Carry-on Suitcase14km · Bendale
- $30Brand New Golf Cart Cooler Bag43km · Peel Park
- $100Silver hybrid bicycle1.8km · Wellesley Community Centre
- $19Mr. Sun Mango Green Tea Large13km · Willowdale E
- $250The North Face Offtrail GORE-TEX Hiking Boots17km · Newtonbrook E
- $15BV Bicycle Light Set BV-L80119km · Agincourt N
- $30Six Star Pro Nutrition 100% Whey Protein Plus8km · Queensway
- $45Bushnell Phantom 2 Golf GPS Rangefinder200m · Old Toronto
- $850Ascend Fishing Kayak15km · Jane Heights
- $130Genesis Wind Mountain Bike24km · Hurontario
- $375Arc'teryx Sabre Relaxed Ski Snowboard Goretex Pants Mens Med New7km · Mount Pleasant E
- $40HX1 Ice Skates30km · Bramalea
- $30🚨 BRAND NEW REEBOK ENERGEN LUX (MEN’S 7.5) 🚨5km · Brockton Village
- $25Sherpa-Lined Corasun Sport Boots — Men’s EU 475km · Brockton Village
- $20S'well water bottle2.3km · Yorkville
- $120Umbro Match 2026 Foosball Table33km · King City
- $40New Folding Camping Outdoor Table43km · Peel Park
- $60Under Armour Baseball Cleats size 10.533km · King City
- $20Topeak mini dual x bike pump 120 psi14km · Bendale
- $5good bike/scooter grips 22.2mm14km · Bendale
- FreeBasic Bike bell14km · Bendale
- $15Rockbros comfort bike seat14km · Bendale
- $2Skate lace tightening tool27km · East Credit
- $19 or tradeCollection of Upper Deck Tim Hortons NHL Trading Cards33km · King City
- $19 or tradeUpper Deck Tim Hortons 2024-2025 NHL Starting Success Cards33km · King City
- $18Ultra Wheels Transformer Adjustable Skates27km · East Credit
- $650NCM Prague Electric Mountain Bike29km · Bramalea
- $15Vintage mountain bike left side NOS Suntour thumb shifter L8km · Syme
- $19 or tradeUpper Deck Tim Hortons NHL Hockey Card Collection33km · King City
- $15Ropeless Battle Ropes for Home Gym-Portable Cordless Training37km · Mount Pleasant
- $50A brand new, limited edition Coca-Cola Olympics Duffle Bag24km · City Center
- $39Official FIFA 2026 Soccer Ball24km · City Center
- $25Kids Adidas Predator Soccer Cleats25km · Woodbridge
- $20TecnoPro T30 Kids Ski Boots - Size 18.527km · East Credit
- $10Toronto Maple Leafs NHL License Plate Frame46km · Vanier
- $10New Cooper Snooker billiards pool table brush, wood8km · Syme
- $15Toronto Blue Jays Logo Projector Light46km · Vanier
- $55WHOMUE Skateboard with Graffiti Deck39km · Malthouse Cres
- $30HiPeak Inflatable Camping Sleeping Pad28km · The Collegeway
- $15Weighted Smart Hula Hoop15km · Finch
- $2,400Yozma IN10 Pro Electric Dirt Bike16km · Thornhill S
- $19 or tradeCollection of Vintage NHL Hockey Cards33km · King City
- $190Cubii Jr2 Under Desk Elliptical11km · Lawrence
- $175 or tradeConnor Bedard Powerhouse Pillars Trading Card33km · King City
- $70Icon Superduty Motorcycle Boots9km · Rogers Road
- $8Sportball Soccer Ball23km · Morningview Trail
- $175Golf Clubs[x23], Bag & Extras12km · Islington - City Centre West
- $15Doorway Pull-Up Bar - Multi-Grip Home Workout Equipment2.2km · CityPlace
- $1,150RadRunner 1 Electric Bike (Sealed in Box)22km · Markham Hagerman
- $80CCM Rising Star Elite Youth Hockey Protective Gear Set Large15km · Willowdale E
- $35Vintage MEC Mountain Equipment Coop crossbody tri sling bag9km · Clairlea
- $30GU Heat Padded Vest - Black - Size L10km · Yorkdale
- $50 or tradeTeam Canada 2002 Official Pin Collection33km · King City
- $40 or tradeMUST GO ASAP! Coleman Self Inflating Sleeping Pad36km · Applecroft
- $32Lacoste Men's Trail Running Shoes Size 8.511km · Victoria Village
- $140GyrosCoosters Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter23km · Hurontario
- $50Adidas Adizero Evo Sl Running Shoes23km · Hurontario
- $50Asics Novablast 5 Running Shoes White23km · Hurontario
- $5Lifeline Interchangeable Ankle/Wrist Attachment Pair2.1km · N St. James Town
- $40Men’s Nike Jersey15km · Don Valley Village
- $45BRAND NEW - heated and vibration knee pads30km · Erin Mills
- $45Men’s Purple Nike T shirt15km · Don Valley Village
- $100Everlast OmniFlex Free Standing Punching Bag7km · Yonge Eglinton
- $150Brand new Michael Jordan Jersey Size XL15km · Don Valley Village
- $40Nike Zoom Running Shoes33km · Brampton W
- $40 or tradeHead Tennis Racket with Cover and Prince Balls23km · Square One
- $54Fairtex Shin Guards Yellow16km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $60Thai Boxing Gloves - Red16km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $50Hockey cards34km · Cookview Dr
- $5Black Yoga Exercise Mat13km · Newtonbrook E
- $20Bauer White Recreational Ice Skates13km · Henry Farm
- $20Brand New Pull Up Bar8km · Flemingdon Park
- $19Bauer Lil Sport Hockey Helmet with Face Cage13km · Henry Farm
- $1,600MCM Visetos Carry-On Luggage16km · Emery Village
- $65Hockey full Equipment for sale35km · Lake Wilcox
- $21K2 Women's SoftBoot Inline Skates size 910km · Clairlea
- $125Taxin Tricycle with Seat and Basket24km · Hurontario
- $15Sport Sling Backpack28km · East Credit
- $15Maglite 50398561 Fullsize Flashlight1.8km · Cabbagetown
- $5New Solar Powered + USB Charge Fan Baseball Cap28km · Erin Mills
- $50Size 11 Men Bauer Vapor X250 Hockey Skates1.9km · Downtown Toronto
- $70Asahi 8oz Boxing Gloves1.9km · Downtown Toronto
- $25BottleKeeper Standard 2.0 Beer Bottle Insulator - Dark Gray26km · Markham E
- $25BottleKeeper Standard 2.0 Beer Bottle Insulator - Blue Marble26km · Markham E
- $25BottleKeeper Standard 2.0 Beer Bottle Insulator - Iridescent26km · Markham E
- $25BottleKeeper Standard 2.0 Beer Bottle Insulator - Wood Grain26km · Markham E
- $25BottleKeeper Standard 2.0 Beer Bottle Insulator - Red26km · Markham E
- $25BottleKeeper Standard 2.0 Beer Bottle Insulator - Tie-Dye26km · Markham E
- $20Lange Galaxie Figure Skates800m · Downtown Toronto
- $5Champion duffel bag5km · Upper Beaches
- $45FC Barcelona Lamine Yamal Jersey38km · NW Brampton
- $30Pro Select Junior Golf Club Set with Bag38km · NW Brampton
- $400Devinci Stockholm Hybrid Bike (WF)4km · Dovercourt
- $31Movelo Algonquin 20 inch bicycle27km · Value Village
- $503 pairs Ice skates for 6010km · Clairlea
- $40Pool Cue Case Bag 3×523km · Downtown Markham
- $200Premium Pool Jump Cue with Exotic Rare Wood Butt23km · Downtown Markham
- $100Airwalk Skateboard33km · Downtown Brampton
- $30Table Tennis Set13km · Mimico
- $39Medium Check in Black Hardside Luggage5km · The Beaches
- $28Blue Hardside Carry-On Luggage5km · The Beaches
- $45Sport-Tec Mini Rebounder Trampoline4km · Leslieville
- $20Oakley Black and Pink Duffle Bag24km · Downtown Markham
- $35Guess floral hard-shell carry-on suitcase5km · The Beaches
- $150Authentic Dybala jersey need gone (authentic no low balls )8km · Fairbank
- $10PGX Driver Golf Club Head Cover38km · Bolton
- $18Exercise yoga ball new25km · Erindale
- $4Tres-Tex DLX Running Vest - Size Medium 💚17km · Bayview Woods
- $25Musashi mma striking pads15km · Westminster
- $122 Boxes Quaker Harvest Crunch Protein Cereal12km · Parkwoods
- $400 or tradeLooking to Trade: Evercross H5 Electric Scooter for e bike40km · Beaty Trail
- $30BJPKPK Half Gallon Insulated Water Bottle 64 oz28km · East Credit
- $50Stanley Quencher H2.0 40oz Tumbler with Straw28km · East Credit
- $5FIFA World Cup 2026 Fan Mart Tote Bag2.3km · Yorkville
- $25Supercycle Dream Kids Bicycle 16 inch1.4km · Church and Wellesley
- $150Gyrocopters electric scooter19km · Beaumond Heights
- $250Ninebot Pro Max Electric Scooter19km · Beaumond Heights
- $30Supercycle Dream 16-inch Kids Bike2.3km · Church and Wellesley
- $2Women’s athletic shorts2.7km · Waterfront Communities
- FreeCastro Liu Campaign Flyer33km · Sheridan College
- $20Lumbar Back Stretcher Support7km · Dufferin Grove
- $30Gozone Massage Gun1.8km · Entertainment District
- $35Ninebot Helmet28km · Cornell
- $40Kids' Snowsuit ski winter Bunting - Size 5-6 Years13km · Bayview Village
- $780Segway Ninebot F3 Pro Electric Scooter28km · Cornell
- $12Adidas X Tango Indoor Soccer Shoes - US 1 Kids13km · Bayview Village
- $20Adidas Soccer shoes kids size 12 indoor.14km · Bayview Village
- $40Adidas Japan JFA Soccer Jersey 2022 - Medium13km · Dorset Park
- $90SWAGTRON SG-8 KIDS LIGHTWEIGHT E-SCOOTERS EBIKE21km · Malton
- $36Banana Boat Ultra Sport Sunscreen SPF 3012km · Parkwoods
- $70Ninebot KickScooter Seat28km · Cornell
- $45Orckhros Waterproof Dry Bag for bicycle8km · Clairlea
- $5Vintage CCM HT-1 s HOCKEY HELMET 7- 7 5/8 White7km · Roncesvalles
- $60Topps Collector Tin Manchester City 2026/27 Sports Cards25km · East Credit
- $25Adidas W Backpack Black18km · Finch and weston
- $8Sportek 5lb Dumbbells20km · Applewood
- $1Olympic grip plates / Cast Iron plates48km · Lakeview
- $200FitDesk Under Desk Elliptical38km · Audley
- $400Specialized Enduro Mountain Bike11km · Rockcliffe
- $40CCM Tacks AS-550 Junior Ice Skates - Size 1 Regular (With Box)9km · Bedford Park
- $140Axglo Flip n' Go Pro 4-Wheel Golf Push Cart9km · Bedford Park
- $160Under-Desk Walking Pad / Treadmill (Excellent Condition)2.8km · CityPlace
- FreeTrampoline with Safety Net32km · Lisgar
- $90Portable Sauna Tent45km · Bradley Park
- $45Diamondback Precision 16" Kids Bike Single Speed14km · Willowdale E
- $230Horizon Fitness CT5.4 Treadmill27km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $45Figure Skates Size 2 White14km · Willowdale E
- $500Specialized Secteur Comp Road Bike11km · Rockcliffe
- $100V03 Go One Better Rebounder Trampoline2.5km · Yorkville
- $10Vinex Knee Pad2.1km · Waterfront Communities
- $60Giro Isode II MIPS Cycling Helmet4km · The Annex
- $160Rhytmic Gymnastics leotard26km · East Credit
- $20Black ice skates size 461.8km · N St. James Town
- $20Medium Softside Expandable 2-Wheel Luggage100m · Old Toronto
- $10Equipment De Sport Black Windbreaker4km · Danforth
- $10Mikasa Squish Volleyball6km · Bloordale Village
- $10Lululemon Water Bottle4km · The Beaches
- $101992 Score 50 Hottest Baseball Players Set 15km · Pape Village
- $4Pathfinder Polar Bear Inflatable Snow Tube20km · West Hill
- $1,900Fully modded Electric dirt bike35km · Isaac Park
- $60YETI Rambler 40 oz Straw Travel Mug with Straw - Desert Bloom700m · Old Toronto
- $15Tracker by Bentley Hardside Spinner Suitcase1.6km · Waterfront Communities
- $35!RARE! 🏀 Kobe Bryant 🏀 Holographic Framed Poster2.6km · Upper Jarvis
- $15Delsey Blue Hard-Shell Rolling Suitcase1.6km · Waterfront Communities
- $45Nike Toronto Blue Jays Jersey4km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $35Little miss matched 16 inches Bicycle with training Wheels29km · Wismer Commons
- $5Magic Shoot Kids Basketball Hoop33km · Northwood Park
- FreeBrand new SVP Sports Protein Shaker Bottle15km · Newtonbrook E
- $100Thule Trailway Bike Rack10km · Birchcliffe
- $35Samsonite Black Hand Carry Travel Bag28km · Clearview
- $200Raleigh Blue Record Road Bike 27x1-1/46km · Woodbine Corridor
- $90Splash Logo Athletic Dallas Cowboys NFL Pro Line Baseball Cap7km · Woodbine Corridor
- $85Weider Weight Bench and Weights Set21km · Malvern
- $20Yellow bottle20km · Humber Summit
- $25Under Armour Spotlight Youth Chin Strap - Red8km · Clairlea
- $40Iberia Bike Wall Mount4km · East Chinatown
- $700Northern Lights Leg Press Machine14km · Cliffcrest
- $100CCM Orion Hybrid Bike8km · High Park North
- $50Assorted Softball Collection33km · Brock Ridge
- $100CCM Nitro XT Mountain Bike33km · Brock Ridge
- $25Inflatable Air Mattress800m · Downtown Toronto
- $15Outbound Sleeping Bag5km · Dufferin Grove
- $10Adidas backpack5km · Dufferin Grove
- $20AB Revolutionizer Abdominal Trainer31km · Bramalea
- $90Reebok x Adidas Instapump Fury Boost Shoes Black19km · L'Amoreaux
- $80BRAND NEW Scarpa Women's Origin Climbing Bouldering Shoes7km · Junction Area
- $607 in 1 Folding Sit-up Bench with Resistance Bands6km · Regal Heights
- $35Columbia Black Hiking Shoes2.2km · CityPlace
- $70Vintage Hockey Memorabilia & Autograph Lot, Pristine35km · Pat Bayly Square
- $30Vintage 1997/98 NHL Arena Souvenier Hockey Sticks35km · Pat Bayly Square
- $30Pair of Classic Sher-Wood PMP 6087 SR Senior Hockey Sticks43km · Pinedale
- $15Roots Backpack Blue Geometric Pattern45km · Brock
- $380Vintage Velo Sport Prestige Road Bike - Mid-80s30km · Universal City Condos
- $60 or tradeElectric Skateboard with Remote and Charger30km · Universal City Condos
- $25Marcus Stroman Toronto Blue Jays Bobblehead6km · The Beaches
- $120Very Rare WIZZZZER Mike Walton Toronto Maple Leafs Promo Card6km · The Beaches
- $25Bike Accessories4km · The Annex
- $25BottleKeeper Standard 2.0 Beer Bottle Insulator - Silver26km · Markham E
- $30Bauer Vapor X250 Youth Hockey Skates2.9km · Leslieville
- $5Rawlings MLB Soft Core Baseball5km · Danforth E York
- $20pickleball set1.4km · Garden District
- $60Ice Skates Bauer Vapor X250 - Size 11R2.7km · Downtown Yonge
- $100Ram FX3 Golf Trolley - Ultra Lightweight Aluminum Frame26km · Maple
- $5Key Lock, 1 - Key Lock 2 key rust resistant bike Boat $5 each13km · Downsview
- $50Front Mount Kid Bicycle Seat8km · Clairlea




