Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $2Hot Wheels Lil' Mad '57 Chevy Wagon500m · Downtown Toronto
- $15Disney Stitch Soccer Club Silky Soft Throw36km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $21NEW bundle of 5 Canadian Flags and Flag Cape1.6km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Connor McDavid Attack Angle Tim Hortons Card8km · High Park
- $20Selection of PlayStation 5 Games8km · Fairbank
- $10 or tradePokémon Card Lot Rare Cards | Vintage, XY, Modern, and more32km · Brampton S
- $20Funko Pop Spider-Man 593 Set49km · Lakeview
- $175Nintendo Switch Lite Blue with 3 Games12km · York
It’s easier in the apps- $100$200 Razer Gold Gift Cards16km · Agincourt S
- $15Funko Pop The Batman Collection49km · Lakeview
- $15Funko Pop The Suicide Squad Collection49km · Lakeview
- $20Funko POP! Movies Free Guy Guy 124149km · Lakeview
- $16 or tradeRare 3 McDonald's Spider-Man Brand New Day Toys15km · Seneca
- $25Tabletop Foosball Game32km · Madoc
- $350Pink Canon PowerShot SD1300 IS Digital ELPH26km · Markham Village
- $32006 UK 1 Penny Coin8km · Castlefield Design District
- $37New Vintage Western Express Holiday Train battery operated8km · Crescent Town
- $5Pin Art Impression Desk Toys34km · Clover Ridge
- $20Hatsune Miku Anime Figure33km · Minto Apartments
- $20FaceBreaker for Xbox 36035km · Pat Bayly Square
- $20Legend of the Guardians The Owls of Ga'Hoole Xbox 36035km · Pat Bayly Square
- $110LEGO BTS Dynamite 21339 Set14km · Finch
- $100Stampin' Up! Crafting Bundle28km · Streetsville
- $110Nintendo Gameboy Color Grape9km · Bloor W Village
- $25GraLab Model 300 Darkroom Timer6km · Danforth E York
- $72013 Audino RC17/RC25 Legendary Treasures: Radiant Collection Ho25km · Maple
- $25Sonic 3D Flickies Island PC Game - Sega PC - Xplosiv - Sealed28km · Cornell
- $5Assorted Latex Party Balloons 4ft25km · East Credit
- $240Pokemon 30th Celebration Elite Trainer Box11km · Mimico
- $3Wooden Tabletop Easel5km · Little Portugal
- $25Anime figures16km · York University Heights
- $45Dandadan Figures16km · York University Heights
- $350 or tradeCharizard 19/113 Cosmos Holo (w/swirl) - PSA 72.0km · Entertainment District
- $50Lot of 8 Breaker-fuses14km · Pleasant View
- $75Pokemon Emerald Version10km · Amesbury
- $255 Gazillion Giant Super-Sized Bubble Fun - 2000ml21km · Fairview
- $10Supernatural Complete Seasons 1-3 DVD Set23km · Langstaff
- $5Delcatty 5/109 30th Anniversary Celebrations Classic Collection6km · Parkdale
- $8Runner dinosaur25km · Maple
- $322017 Royal Canadian Mint $5 Fine Silver Coin - Proudly Canadian5km · Danforth
- $55Nintendo Switch Pokemon Scarlet23km · City Center
- $400LEGO Juniors Spider-Man Hideout 10687 and Bulk LEGO Lot12km · Ancaster
- $75PS5 - NHL 2741km · W Lynde
- $40Ford Thunderbird Die-Cast Model Car37km · Central Bolton
- Reserved$20Maushold 146/128 Pokémon 30th Anniversary Card6km · Parkdale
- $5Pokémon Hisuian Zorua 145/128 30th Anniversary Card6km · Parkdale
- $75Wahl 5-Star Magic Clip Corded – $752.9km · Church and Wellesley
- $55Kirby Otamatone - Lightly Used,16km · Finch
- $15Moving ✨️ Miffy and Treasure Chest 3D Crystal Puzzles16km · Finch
- $30Li'l Woodzeez General Store Dollhouse Playset20km · Markham E
- $10Playstation 3 Game - Battlefield 315km · Kennedy Commons
- $10Marvel Spider-Man Inflatable Lawn Darts Game16km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $15Wordsmithery – Word Definition Party Game for Adults & Kids9km · Scarborough Junction
- $10StikBot Safari Pets StikElephant Grey Poseable Figure Zing 4+9km · Scarborough Junction
- $32NERF Doomlands 2169 Double Dealer Blaster9km · Scarborough Junction
- $80Funko Pop! Marvel Collector Corps Lucha Libre Box Set 3 Pops9km · Scarborough Junction
- $15Brick Game 9999 in 1 DS4km · Upper Beaches
- $120Vintage Needlepoint6km · The Beaches
- $80Blue Jays Mr. Potato Head Figurine - BNIB4km · Yonge St.Clair
- $20Friends Scene It? DVD Game - Great Condition4km · Yonge St.Clair
- $25Halloween Decorations for Office or Home12km · Mimico
- $10Amazing Dominoes Sets25km · Unionville
- $153D Printed Maple Leaf Coasters and Articulated Figures14km · Finch
- $20Hot Wheels Collection27km · East Credit
- $20Lot Vintage Small Toys27km · East Credit
- $54 Vintage Toy Cars27km · East Credit
- $5Assorted PlayStation 4 Games Bundle16km · Guildwood
- $30Assorted LEGO bundle8km · Lawrence Park S
- $25Bacardi Logo Poker Chips37km · Central Bolton
- $70Resident Evil Requiem for PS56km · Yonge Eglinton
- $30LEGO Marvel Studios CMF Series 1 - Zombie Hunter Spiderman8km · Lawrence Park S
- $2Block of 4 10c Netherlands Postage Stamps14km · Royal York Gardens
- $8Toy Story Woody riding a barrel pen topper19km · W Hill
- $80Funko Pop Hello Kitty Bundle (Gamer and Pady Liberty)8km · Lawrence Park S
- $8Mystery Pokémon Card Pack - Guaranteed Holo17km · Dixie
- $103 Pokémon cards37km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $80Majik air hockey table 5 in 1 bundle table13km · North York Centre
- $5 or tradeTAKING OFFERS LEGO MARVEL FIGURES15km · Finch
- $15Brand New Biggie Bao Bun Squishy29km · Meadowvale Village
- $30Funko Pop Disney Mickey Mouse Bundle8km · Lawrence Park S
- $15Gold-coloured Ballpoint Pen in Case23km · City Center
- $20Monster Jam Street Justice DC Vehicle Set25km · East Credit
- $50Burago Mercedes-AMG Formula 1 Collection6km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $80 or tradeSigned Marvel Milestones Mr. Sinister 8-Inch Figure7km · Corso Italia
- $200 or tradeSuperman vs. Batman Statue7km · Corso Italia
- $250 or tradeMarvel Milestones Captain America Civil War Statue7km · Corso Italia
- $300 or tradeBatman v Superman New Era hats complete set7km · Corso Italia
- $41Star Wars The Black Series Kit Fisto Force FX Lightsaber6km · Davenport
- $25 or tradeGTI Club Supermini Festa Nintendo Wii12km · Balmoral Park
- $50 or tradeSuper Mario Galaxy 2 Nintendo Wii (New & Sealed)12km · Balmoral Park
- $20 or tradeSuper Mario Galaxy Nintendo Wii12km · Balmoral Park
- $140Isaac Clarke blood ripper variant Dead Space Action Figure11km · Mimico
- $25Nintendo Bowser Jr. Action Figure33km · Sandringham Wellington
- $10Cobble Hill 500 Piece Puzzle - Deer in Winter14km · Weston-Pelham Park
- FreeKpop Demon Hunters Photo Card Packs20km · Concord
- $5Epoch calico critters dollhouse7km · Roncesvalles
- $20BRAND NEW Gaming Mouse Wireless with RGB Multiple Lights23km · Malton
- $20 or tradeBrand new Rick Harrison 35th Anniversary Collectible Bobblehead16km · Tam O'Shanter
- $155-Minute Dungeon Board Game4km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $215 or tradePS PORTAL (LIKE NEW) NEGOTIABLE17km · Original Town
- $20Clayton Kershaw Los Angeles Dodgers Figure19km · Applewood
- Reserved$450PlayStation 5 Console with Controller13km · Eglinton E
- $400LEGO Star Wars Republic Gunship #750218km · Lawrence Park S
- $162Anbernic RG556 Black Standard Edition46km · Sherwood
- $123Xbox Games - as priced46km · Sherwood
- $165Pokémon Trading Card Game 5-Pack Box Set25km · East Credit
- $105STARBUCKS x POP MART cup (pick up near osgoode station)1.6km · Entertainment District
- $130Ps5 elite controller8km · Carleton Village
- $1198 Transparent Letter Keycaps, double shot9km · Don Mills
- $1Naruto Blind Box Figures6km · Bloordale Village
- $10Hasbro Gaming Foosketball Game24km · Hurontario
- $20Elmers clear glue 1 qt Brand new21km · Malvern
- $4Hot wheels diecast cars8km · Earlscourt
- $20 or tradePest: Light in the Dark Solo Dungeon Crawl Game4km · Leslieville
- $10Boss Monster: The Dungeon Building Card Game4km · Leslieville
- $4Nintendo DS Games - Classic Collection12km · Downsview
- $150LEGO Modular Building MOCs8km · Lawrence Park S
- $20Rolife 3D Wooden Puzzle - Vintage Car TG504 & Gramophone TG40813km · Willowdale E
- $10Avatar Funko Pops For Sale!!!10km · Yorkdale
- $5Collection of trains and accessories for $5.005km · Dovercourt
- $30Vintage 1998 Tiger Electronics Tuxedo Furby7km · Oakwood Village
- $10ZURU X-Shot Motor Soakers Mega Pulse24km · Hurontario
- $5Collection of toys for sand play for $5.005km · Dovercourt
- $82 Montoy 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles37km · Beer Crescent
- $3Mega Latias EX Pokemon Card and 2 Player Guides23km · Langstaff
- $5Lego yellow taxi car for $5.005km · Dovercourt
- $20Arrtx Metal Artist Easel Stand - Like New with Carry Bag23km · Woodbridge
- $30Transformers Autobot Dino28km · Churchville
- $170 or tradePokemon Arceus V Figure Collection10km · Mount Dennis
- $300Mega Man X2 - Super Nintendo (SNES) game500m · Downtown Toronto
- $5Attack Armor Martian Manhunter Figure6km · East Danforth
- $40Aquarius A Charlie Brown Christmas Journey Board Game12km · Parkwoods
- $540LEGO Star Wars Krennic's Imperial Shuttle 7515622km · Langstaff
- $10Switch Silver Hard Shell Carrying Case25km · Markham Cathedral
- $50Vintage Arcanine Pokémon Trading Card32km · Falgarwood
- $10Anchorman board game45km · Bellwood PS
- $50Gears of War 1, 2, and 3 for BUNDLE14km · Long Branch
- $550Steamdeck 256GB LCD12km · Bathurst Manor
- $5Whiteboard 61x45 cm1.2km · Waterfront Communities
- $15Little League Baseball Table Lamp36km · Aurora SW
- $250Minolta Dimage Scan Dual iii13km · Bathurst Manor
- $20Singing dancing Christmas Decoration Tree Plush7km · Caledonia
- $35Assortment of stationary (pick up near osgoode station)1.6km · Entertainment District
- $30Board Game6km · Parkdale
- $10Aquarius Fender Stratocaster Puzzle 1000 pieces14km · Weston
- $3Two Collectible Sports Cups16km · Bendale
- $150Ascended heroes mini tins21km · Port Credit
- $35FC26 - PS59km · Banbury
- $5Assorted tabletop games7km · O'connor Parkview
- $199sE Reflexion | Vocal Mic Reflection Filter5km · Liberty Village
- $15K&Company Little House Baby Girl Scrapbook Kit8km · Stockyards District
- $18Miniso Chiikawa Collection Card Sleeve6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10FIFA 2026 Soccer Bear Plush Toy16km · Scarborough City Centre
- $5Nintendo DS Games and Nintendo 3DS Charger10km · Rockcliffe
- $5Small Stack of Pokemon Cards7km · Midtown Toronto
- $80🏆 Arcade1Up!!21km · Malvern
- $5Personally Incorrect Adult Party Game16km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $90🃏Poker Chip Set with Case, Tray, 2 KEM Deck of Cards21km · Malvern
- $5Apples to Apples Party Box16km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $10Xbox series/one video games5km · Leaside
- $15New PS4 Evolve Video Game5km · Davisville Village
- $16Dishonored 2 PS4/PS55km · Davisville Village
- $150Brand New Sealed Pokémon GO Plus+24km · Buttonville
- $85PhotoFast 247 Dual Catcher, Pokemon go two accounts pair24km · Buttonville
- $10Parker Brothers Monopoly Junior Board Game24km · Buttonville
- $45Hasbro Monopoly Canada Electronic Banking Edition24km · Buttonville
- $25Lot of 1 Microsoft Xbox 360 Wireless Controllers24km · Buttonville
- $650Yamaha YTR-200AD "Advantage" Standard B♭ Trumpet24km · Buttonville
- $5$5 each - Lot of 7 Vintage Family VHS Movies4km · Old East York
- $320Disney Lorcana Trading Card Game Booster Box38km · Audley
- $5Assorted Colour Pencils45km · Longmoor
- $20BNNU Hot Wheels Wonder Woman Character Car16km · West Deane
- $220Tyranitar Ex Delta Species Holo Rare 16/113 - Pokemon9km · Don Mills
- $30Garchomp Reverse Holo Mysterious Treasures 9/123 - Pokemon9km · Don Mills
- $150Team Rocket's Zapdos GameStop Promo 070/182 PSA 10 - Pokemon9km · Don Mills
- $25Brand new 60 pieces Acrylic Brush Marker Sets28km · The Hill
- $20Damage Report Co-op Board Game18km · Thornhill
- $20Game of Queens Card Game18km · Thornhill
- $10Brand new assorted UNO Card Games18km · Thornhill
- $10Board Game Clear Out - New Games Added! Sept 202618km · Thornhill
- $89Hot Wheels Disney 100 Character Cars 6-Pack Mickey & Friends9km · Scarborough Junction
- $80SpongeBob Movie F.U.N. Friends 4-Pack Figures - 2 Sealed Sets9km · Scarborough Junction
- $20Like a Dragon: Ishin! PS5 Video Game6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $15Metal Earth Empire State Building Steel Model Kit – Brand New900m · College Park
- $16NHL Hockey 94 Sega Genesis9km · Silverthorn
- $100Parasite Eve Playstation One PS1 PSX9km · Silverthorn
- $20Warhammer 40k White Dwarf Magazine 275 2002 LotR 40k9km · Silverthorn
- $2PAPER TOY Party Picks 200 Ct.42km · Williamsburg
- $100Labubu Exciting Macaron - Full Set of 627km · Richmond Green
- $5Gameboy Advance- Fear Factor2.1km · Bay Street Corridor
- $1Collection of Die-Cast Model Cars12km · Islington
- $5Robot Chicken Season 1 DVD7km · Midtown Toronto
- $850Lego Colosseum 1027616km · L'amoreaux
- $330Lego Grand Piano 2132316km · L'amoreaux
- $65 or tradeVintage 2001 piano sounds great(puppy not included)16km · Newtonbrook W
- $125Completed 1/48th scale F-4C Phantom II plastic model aircraft38km · Bolton
- $25Disney Store Swedish Chef Muppet Plush7km · Midtown Toronto
- $6Toronto Maple Leafs 4 Card Lot Nylander Korshkov Mikheyev Anders43km · Bristol
- $2Ray Bourque 1991-92 O-Pee-Chee All Star #261 Boston Bruins43km · Bristol
- $6Mitch Marner Patrik Laine 2016-17 Upper Deck Young Guns Checklis43km · Bristol
- $2Connor Bedard 2026-27 Upper Deck MVP #109 Chicago Blackhawks43km · Bristol
- $8Auston Matthews William Nylander 2026-27 Tim Hortons Sidekicks S43km · Bristol
- $2Wendel Clark 1990-91 Upper Deck #3 Toronto Maple Leafs Hockey Ca43km · Bristol
- $5Connor Bedard 2023-24 Upper Deck Collection Highlights #4 Rookie43km · Bristol
- $15Claristie Handmade Pipe Cleaner Mini Flower Photo Holder40km · Bayview Wellington
- $15 or tradeAssorted Smiski2.6km · University of Toronto
- $5Mobland Playing Cards Deck600m · St. Lawrence
- $60Doug Gilmour Die cut /5008km · High Park
- $10Halo 3 Video Game + Poster (CIB)7km · Midtown Toronto
- $120Ben Kindel Upper Deck Young Guns & UD Canvas Hockey Cards8km · High Park
- $80Retired Batman Lego set8km · High Park
- $500The Beatles Collection Trading Cards20km · Concord
- $32DC Finest: Batman: Year One & Two Mid Condition46km · Savoline Park
- $5NHL Air Hockey Table7km · Forest Hill N
- $10Moving Sale – Tabletop Soccer / Foosball Game23km · City Center
- $1Pride Patch32km · Downtown Brampton
- $80Rich Dad Cashflow Board Game20km · Rexdale
- $15Set of 9 Knitting and Crochet Craft Books49km · Lakeview
- $60Gaming Chair X-rocker29km · Meadowvale Village
- $60Original Xbox One Console + Controller + 6 Games1.2km · Downtown Toronto
- $25 or tradeOfficial genshin figure—ganyu6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Official Bilibili Linkclick birthday pins6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Janome Sewing Machine Model 657300m · Old Toronto
- $60Karaoke Machine - Portable, 4 Mics, New6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20WINONS Hot Wire Foam Cutter WFC-0001 - Brand New23km · Woodbridge
- $15Funko Pop! Drag Queens $15 & up27km · East Credit
- $15Funko Pop! Rick and Morty27km · East Credit
- $1,150Wooden Toy Soldier Drummer and Guard Set15km · Branson
- $10Funko Pop! Animation27km · East Credit
- $20Matilda 1/76 tank model set.35km · Ajax Plaza
- $15Funko Pop! Street Fighter $15 & up27km · East Credit
- $70Star Wars C-3PO Storage Case17km · Lakeview
- $50Star Wars Darth Vader Action Figure Carrying Case17km · Lakeview
- $380Valorant Account15km · Agincourt S
- $30Funko Pop! Persona 527km · East Credit
- $10Funko Pop! Games $10 & up27km · East Credit
- $20Dufferin pool cue11km · Willowdale E
- $20Lego Mario Chain Chomp Jungle Encounter Expansion Set #713814km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $10PS4 Games - excellent condition4km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $50Funko Pop! I.T. Pennywise $50 & up27km · East Credit
- $5Car Scratch Remover and Paint Pen Set14km · Finch
- $10Funko Pop! Horror $10 & up27km · East Credit
- $10DIY Soft Felt Building Kit - Helicopter16km · Woburn
- $10Funko Pop! American Horror Story $10 & up27km · East Credit
- $20Quoridor Board Game5km · Danforth E York
- $5Fiskars 5 inch Kids Scissors - Rainbow900m · Garden District
- $15Xbox Wireless Controller - Astral Purple9km · Victoria Village
- $10Ravensburger Roll your Puzzle Storage Mat8km · High Park Swansea
- $120PowKiddy RGBIOMAX3 PRO Handheld Game Console900m · Old Toronto
- $8 or tradeCompass "Not All Those Who Wander Are Lost" Embroidered Patch2.9km · University
- $160 or tradeTraxxas RC Truck with Controller and Batteries44km · College Manor
- $100Oculus rift CV123km · Old Malton Village
- $60Vintage Shell V-Power Ferrari F2008 1:38 Scale Model Car25km · Richmond Hill E
- $79BT21 RJ Coin Bank25km · Richmond Hill E
- $5Funko Pop! Television $5 & up27km · East Credit
- $55Lego Creationary Game 3844 Retired * Discontinued New25km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Funko Pop! Freddy Funko $15 & up27km · East Credit
- $40MONTANA GOLD & TECH Spray Cans, 3 pcs4km · South Hill
- $5LINE Friends Angry Cony Rabbit Plush Keychain8km · Stockyards District
- $200Funko Pop! Attack on Titan27km · East Credit
- $15Funko Pop! Mortal Kombat $15 & up27km · East Credit
- $8Funko Pop! Keychains27km · East Credit
- $10Funko Pop! Star Wars $10 & up27km · East Credit
- $15Funko Pocket Pop Keychain Mickey & Minnie 2 Pack700m · St. Lawrence Market
- $10Funko Pocket Pop! DuckTales Webby Keychain700m · St. Lawrence Market
- $150Epiphone Guitar with Tuner - Great condition1.6km · Downtown Toronto
- $165NBA 2k 26 wwe 2k 25 mortal 11 kombat ultimate34km · Lisgar Middle School
- $19All for $19, Acrylic Paint Set & Individual Bottles1.6km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $1Metal Paper Clips14km · Finch
- $15Brand new, AMFIA Masking Tape Bundle1.6km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $10The Mandalorian Razor Crest & Sandcrawler Paper Model Kit16km · Bendale
- $60The Big Bang Theory Seasons 1-4 DVD Set5km · Wallace Emerson
- $5Samsonite Heart Keychain14km · Finch
- $5NicPro 2.0mm Mechanical Pencil and Lead Refill Set16km · L'amoreaux
- $10Funko Pop! Rocks/Albums $10 & up27km · East Credit
- $10Taco vs Burrito Card Game17km · Willowdale E
- $15Funko Pop! Marvel/DC Heroes $10 & up27km · East Credit
- $103D Printed Racetracks34km · Meadowvale
- $46Pokemon 24K Gold Plated Collectible Coin33km · King City
- $17Hasbro Gaming Monopoly Voice Banking Board Game1.8km · Church and Wellesley
- $19Dominos Double Six Domino Set - 28 Pieces18km · Finch and weston
- $300PlayStation VR Bundle (CUH-ZVR2)17km · Willowdale E
- $23LEGO The Batman Movie Magazine with Joker Minifigure13km · Downsview
- $24LEGO DC Comics Super Heroes Activities Story Comics13km · Downsview
- $87LEGO Ninjago Masters of Spinjitzu Official Guide Book13km · Downsview
- $87LEGO DC Super Heroes Batman Visual Dictionary13km · Downsview
- $87LEGO Friends Mia's Forest Rescue Story Activities Miniset13km · Downsview
- $86LEGO Ninjago Brickmaster Set13km · Downsview
- $26Naruto Shippuden Sasuke Uchiha figure [MOVING NEED GONE]28km · Earnscliffe
- $167Pokémon Trading Card Game 5-Pack Ascended Heroes11km · Maple Leaf
- $75Harry Potter Nimbus 2000 Popcorn Bucket25km · East Credit
- $4Assorted Pokemon V and VSTAR trading cards13km · Downsview
- $4Lavievert 1000-piece landscape jigsaw puzzle11km · Banbury-Don Mills
- $9Wheel of Fortune - Board Game5km · Humewood
- $13Digital Coin Counting Jar4km · Leslieville
- $227Blood Angels Chaplain w/ Jump Pack Armageddon 11th ed8km · Junction Area
- $38One Piece Luffy and Zephyr Gashapon Figures25km · East Credit
- $4Toronto Blue Jays 50th Season Commemorative Cup11km · Amesbury




