Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $15Collection of Vintage Tootsie Toy Cars8km · Yorkdale
- $1051965 Canadian Mint Proof-Like Coin Set8km · Yorkdale
- $20Set of 4 Canadian Coins8km · Yorkdale
- $10Lot of 70-Piece Polyhedral Dice Sets (10 Sets of 7) with Bag8km · Brookhaven
- $10New Imperial Legacy 7-Piece Roman Numeral Polyhedral Dice Set8km · Brookhaven
- $10Bundle of 12 Video Games for PS4 and Xbox One and Xbox36012km · Victoria Village
- $40Ps5 3d pulse headset with dongle17km · Silverstone
- $35Brand New Retired Lego Panda Brickheadz 4046613km · Bessarion
It’s easier in the apps- $30Brand New Retired Lego Wintertime Polar Bears 4057112km · Bayview Village
- $235🏈Retired LEGO Spring Lantern Festival 8010713km · Bessarion
- $8BBC Earth, Build & Erupt Volcano (NIB)27km · Markham E
- $750 or tradepokemon card lot5km · Fairbank
- $10Assorted Panini Mosaic NFL Football Cards8km · Thorncliffe Park
- $25Topps Chrome NFL Trading Card Collection8km · Thorncliffe Park
- $20Collection of NHL Upper Deck Hockey Trading Cards8km · Thorncliffe Park
- $20The Legend of Zelda Skyward Sword Framed Poster22km · Erindale
- $20Kayo 1991 Vintage Boxing Trading Cards Collection22km · Erindale
- $6Lion Brand 24/7 Cotton Yarn Skeins45km · Newmarket Heights
- $25Pac-mania for the Nintendo - Tengen19km · Creditview
- $4Two X-Shot Water Blasters14km · Weston
- $30LEGO Botanical Collection Sets and Build Book45km · Newmarket Heights
- $15Pop and Catch Ball Game Set37km · Clark
- $107 Canadian lucky loonie.22km · W Hill
- $40Marvel Spider-Man 2 for PlayStation 518km · Cooksville
- $50LEGO Architecture The White House 2105430km · Wedgewood Creek
- $5NERF Foam Toy Sword13km · Clairlea
- $15Funko Pop! Britney Spears #262 Vinyl Figure1.8km · Parkdale
- $13Funko Pop! Games Overwatch Orisa #360 Vinyl Figure1.8km · Parkdale
- $11Lot of 23 Assorted DVD Movies1.8km · Parkdale
- $219 or tradeHohner 64 Chromonica Professional Model45km · Gloria Crescent
- $25NEW! Aircraft Carrier Building Blocks Set24km · Markham E
- $30Pop Up Parade Yuta Okkotsu Figurine18km · L'amoreaux
- $20Pop Up Parade Rimuru Tempest Figurine18km · L'amoreaux
- $70Sylveon Ex 153/128 SIR Pokémon 30th Anniversary16km · Tam O'Shanter
- $20Pop Up Parade Naofumi Iwatani Figurine18km · L'amoreaux
- $30Pokemon 30th Anniversary Meowth 144/128 Illustration Rare16km · Tam O'Shanter
- $401992 Canada 125th Anniversary Quarter Collection36km · Pickering Village
- $15🆕️Sealed. Pokémon Legends - Pikachu/Eevee Mask Cable Holder7km · Maple Leaf
- $20Sealed. 2014 Takara Tomy Mega Blaziken Figure7km · Maple Leaf
- $10Chilling Reign TCG Set: Melony 195/1987km · Maple Leaf
- $30x101 Invincible Iron Man 2013 Heroclix7km · Maple Leaf
- $11FIFA 23 Legacy Edition for Nintendo Switch 116km · Thornhill S
- $40Techno Gears Marble Mania Genius Marble Run24km · East Credit
- $4Yamaha Soprano Recorder with Case – Baroque Fingering7km · Thorncliffe Park
- $45Cale Makar Powerhouse Upper Deck Tim Hortons Card3km · Garden District
- $152020 & 2016 Lunar New Year Copper Coins6km · Yonge Eglinton
- $199Gaming Chair with Pedestal - X Rocker Bolt 2.1 Bluetooth Console16km · Thornhill
- $25Funko Pop Marvel Avengers Endgame Thor 1117 Glow Chase10km · Sonic Way
- $20The Game of Life Board Game by Milton Bradley1.9km · Chinatown
- $60Wednesday Addams Figure Lego Set 7678015km · Don Valley Village
- $3Scrabble Wooden Fridge Magnets1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $8500 piece puzzle5km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom - No packaging17km · Thornhill
- $8Dr. Seuss Green Eggs and Ham Game24km · East Credit
- Reserved$125Ps vita 1000 version12km · Oakridge
- $10 or trade1000 piece puzzle13km · Finch
- $15HEXBUG Mobile lab set (BNIB)5km · High Park N
- $260Nintendo Switch Bundle + Pro Controller – Markham25km · Markham Cathedral
- $80Marada Game Wheel Stand for G27 G296km · Mount Pleasant W
- $150Gloomhaven Board Game6km · Mount Pleasant W
- $200Sony PS4 Slim 500GB Bundle – 2 Controllers, Camera & 7 Games2.7km · Entertainment District
- $5Pocket Size Jenga2.4km · Liberty Village
- $15Greninja BREAK 41/122 HP/DMG15km · Scarborough Junction
- $5Neo Space Misaligned Title error card15km · Scarborough Junction
- $20Obelisk the Tormentor JMP-EN004 DAMAGED15km · Scarborough Junction
- $65Assassin's Creed Valhalla Eivor Vinyl Figure15km · Scarborough Junction
- $65Mini Arcade Games Frogger and Pac-Man2.3km · Niagara
- $15Sealed Hit Send Party Game12km · Clairlea
- $80HAIBAOXING 18859E 1/18 4x4 RC Truck - New in box8km · Leaside
- $30New Star Wars Grogu Hover Pram 2.4 GHz Radio Control8km · Leaside Bennington
- $24Namco Pac-Man Connect and Play Controller2.3km · Niagara
- $125Celestron AstroMaster 70AZ Refractor Telescope8km · Leaside
- $6South Park Stan Marsh Mini Figure2.3km · Niagara
- $10Lalibu Charm2.3km · Niagara
- $20Hilroy Studio Pro Artist's Kit - New, never opened3km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $80Tokidoki Moofia Viny Irange Clickwork l Figure2.3km · Niagara
- $18Kidrobot Nasty Neckface Dunny Figure2.3km · Niagara
- $28Uzi Kidrobot Vinyl Afro Tidzieu Figure2.3km · Niagara
- $8Pokemon Mienfoo Figurine2.3km · Niagara
- $28Kidrobot Dunny Vinyl Griffin Figure2.3km · Niagara
- $10Knit It! Yarn Set and Crochet Hooks5km · Keelesdale
- $2Golden Books Sort-A-Silly Horse A Round Frame-Tray Puzzle24km · East Credit
- $10Sanrio Character Figurine Set9km · Armour Heights
- $120Nintendo Switch Lite Bundle | Mint25km · Springbrook
- $40Greninja ex - 148/128 - ME: 30th Celebration (30C) Pokemon6km · Mount Pleasant W
- $10($10 each) Nintendo NES Game Cartridges17km · Bridlewood
- $15 or tradeBrand New - Sonic The Hedgehog Ring Dash Game17km · Bridlewood
- $2Human Body Digestive System Puzzle24km · East Credit
- $12Kids Ring Toss Game37km · Clark
- $40Nintendo SWitch Games like new23km · Harding / Observatory
- $15 or tradePokemon Mega Chandelure EX Trading Card from Pitch Black38km · Kennedy
- $10Hello Kitty Fabric Case15km · Concord
- $28Kidrobot Dunny Art Toy Griffib Monster Figure2.3km · Niagara
- $8Powerpuff Girls Bubbles figurine2.3km · Niagara
- $50Jak & Daxter - Trilogy | PS29km · Islington - City Centre West
- $102 Puzzles for $104km · Deer Park
- $22Karo-As Modellbau Lawotschkin La-7 1:48 Scale Model Kit7km · Pape Village
- $7Fortnite Tomatohead Action Figure2.3km · Niagara
- $199Nintendo Switch V1 Launch Edition – XAW100 Unpatched4km · Regent Park
- $15McDonald's Minecraft Pixel Figures2.3km · Niagara
- $4Star Wars Tsum Tsum Darth Vader Plush - New14km · Henry Farm
- $10Pachi Toronto 2015 Pan Am Games Plush14km · Henry Farm
- $2Team Rocket's Nidoking EX Pokemon Card3.0km · Corso Italia-Davenport
- $5Glaceon ex Tera Pokemon Trading Card3.0km · Corso Italia-Davenport
- $60MEEDEN Solid Wood Studio Easel24km · East Credit
- $2Pokemon Rampardos EX Card3.0km · Corso Italia-Davenport
- $2Mega Pyroar EX Pokemon Trading Card3.0km · Corso Italia-Davenport
- $55Pokemon Sword for Nintendo Switch23km · Harding / Observatory
- $15Assorted Pokemon Trading Card Collection - 71 Cards3.0km · Corso Italia-Davenport
- $114Four Forge FC CPL Regular Season Tickets43km · Milton Mall
- $2Mega Chandelure EX Pokemon Trading Card3.0km · Corso Italia-Davenport
- $15Brand New LINE FRIENDS BTS BT21 Chimmy Plush Cloud keyring13km · Bessarion
- $15EA Sports FIFA 23 Legacy Edition for Nintendo Switch16km · Thornhill S
- $10Santa Christmas Puzzle Vase 160 Pieces12km · The Westway
- $20Diplomacy Board Game - 50th Anniversary Edition17km · Bendale
- $10Fantasy Landscape Jigsaw Puzzle12km · The Westway
- $10TAKADODO Crochet Kit for Beginners12km · The Westway
- $50Fresco Board Game + Expansions 1-6 & Bishop's Favor16km · Thornhill
- $55Brand New Board game: Notre Dame 10th anniversary edition16km · Thornhill
- $50Space Team Board Game + Triangulum Expansion16km · Thornhill
- $12Logic Roots Say Cheese Cafe Board Game12km · The Westway
- $10South Park: The Stick of Truth for the Xbox 3604km · Regent Park
- $50NIB FUNKO ELF #485 JOVIE #486 PAPA ELF #639 BUDDY #484 BUDDY48km · Central
- $100Nintendo Game Boy Advance SP6km · Amesbury
- $30Assorted LEGO indiana jones minifigs1.9km · Davenport
- $5Spin Master Etch A Sketch 60th Anniversary Edition14km · Newtonbrook E
- $10Kids Board Games24km · East Credit
- $5Minecraft Villager and Creeper Figurines19km · Guildwood
- $25LEGO Speed Champions Porsche 911 GT3 RS 772392.6km · Old Toronto
- FreeFoam Throwing Glider Toy14km · Newtonbrook E
- FreeSnowball Maker and Plastic snow block makers14km · Newtonbrook E
- $50WLTOYS 28413119km · Woburn
- $25bulk lego minifigure lot1.9km · Davenport
- $95Thilljoy PIX! Invader Zim: Dog Suit Gir Limited Chase Edition4km · Eglinton West
- $70Estes Hyper-X and X-Flyers Ready-Built Model Rockets37km · Beaty Trail
- $2Quick Push handheld electronic sensory toy 🏈6km · Allenby
- $50Monogram Superman Model Kit28km · Churchill Meadows
- $15Star Wars Collectible Tin Set28km · Churchill Meadows
- $15Star Wars A New Hope Tin Set28km · Churchill Meadows
- $8Warrior Hammer & Gauntlet Toy Set20km · Hurontario
- $120Playstation 5 controller - Ghost of Yotei Edition3km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $1Graded gaurds - PSA20km · Square One
- $60Giant Tower Stack Game4km · Upper Jarvis
- $19Anpro Crochet Hook Set with Yarn3km · CityPlace
- $1Assorted Artist Paint and Gouache Set45km · Newmarket Heights
- $1PETA 2027 Rescued! Calendar1.3km · Kensington
- $40Nintendo Switch Super Mario Party2.4km · Liberty Village
- $1Pokemon Holo Rare Card Collection25km · Unionville
- $10 or tradeCreative Origami By kunihiko Kasahara1.7km · Annex
- FreeFunko Pop Don't Starve Figures Set of 414km · Don Valley Village
- $8Bennett 75mm General Usage Paint Brush15km · Thornhill
- $23The Beatles Yellow Submarine 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle21km · Lorne Park
- $8Bennett Perfection 63mm Paint Brush15km · Thornhill
- $20PlayStation 5 Crusader Kings III Video Game4km · High Park N
- $10Buffalo Games Horseshoe Bend 1000 Piece Puzzle4km · High Park N
- $50Universal Classic Monster Figurines (Set of 5)8km · Yorkdale
- $10Animal Crossing New Horizons 1000 Piece Puzzle4km · High Park N
- $10Caron Simply Soft Yarn Lot and Free pattern11km · Don Mills
- $4PS3 NHL 11 & FIFA Soccer 13 & FIFA Soccer 14 Video Games15km · Don Valley Village
- $15The Godfather DVD Collection (Parts I, II, and III)21km · Thornhill
- $405NZG 1:12 Scale Mercedes-Benz G63 (W463) 4x4 AMG Model Car19km · Markham W
- $1Car Desk mat🏈23km · Buttonville
- $5Mitch Marner Patrik Laine 2016-17 Upper Deck Young Guns Checklis39km · Bristol
- $2Ray Bourque 1991-92 O-Pee-Chee All Star #261 Boston Bruins39km · Bristol
- $340DJI Neo Fly More Combo17km · Agincourt S
- $85 or tradeNintendo Switch games (without cases)27km · Markham Cathedral
- FreeBag of Assorted Rubber Bands6km · Lawrence
- $25Pochita Pet Costume|Turn Your Pet Into a Cute Chainsaw Puppy! 🐱🐶20km · Thornhill
- $60Good Smile Company Hatsune Miku Harvest Moon Ver. Nendoroid14km · Don Valley Village
- $6Kagerou Project Keychains & Pins Mekakucity Actors Vocaloid27km · Downtown Brampton
- $10What The Film?! Party Game4km · High Park N
- $10ThinkFun Gravity Maze Falling Marble Logic Game4km · High Park N
- $10299 Fish and a Diver Jigsaw Puzzle4km · High Park N
- $10Future & Metro Boomin We Don't Trust You Poster27km · Castlemore
- $5Ben 10 Brainstorm Alien Figure1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Ben 10 Way Big Mini Figure1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Green ben 10 figure1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Ben 10 Action Figure1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Ben 10 action figure1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $1Assorted Stickers Sheets4km · Waterfront Communities
- $5Ben 10 Wreckingbolt Action Figure1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Collectible Beer Stein2.3km · Liberty Village
- $5Ben 10 Diamondhead Figure1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Ben 10 Four Arms Action Figure1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Ben 10 Humungousaur Action Figure1.3km · Downtown Toronto
- $100Logitech G RS50 Wheel5km · Regent Park
- $40Octopath Traveler for Nintendo Switch13km · Birchmount
- $10Nine Lives Throwing Cats Game6km · N Riverdale
- $15Fat Cats Card Game6km · N Riverdale
- $35Two Trading Card Binders for Pokemon etc6km · N Riverdale
- $94Large Darth Vader Figure23km · W Hill
- $3Minecraft Creeper and Villager figures19km · Scarborough Village
- $10Collection of Hoshi and Wonwoo stuffy from fan2.0km · Davenport
- $15Colony Wars PlayStation 1 Game23km · Brenyon Way
- $15PlayStation Tomb Raider III: Adventures of Lara Croft23km · Brenyon Way
- $5Gold Beetle Mechanical Toy25km · Unionville
- $85LEGO Pokemon Munchlax Building Set 7215010km · Sonic Way
- $55Vintage Robotix Argus Series R-2000 Building Set2.5km · Liberty Village
- $30PS4/PS5 Games14km · Henry Farm
- $15GAT-X105 Strike Gundam 1/144 Model Kit13km · Parkwoods
- $5Hot Girls Hit Curbs Vinyl Decal29km · Brampton downtown
- $40Brand NEW Porsche Macan Ballpoint Pen3.0km · Yorkville
- $60Prismacolor Premier Soft Core Colored Pencils (72 ct)3.0km · Church and Wellesley
- $140Janome Decor Excel Pro 5124 Sewing Machine2.5km · Liberty Village
- $80Large K'NEX Building Set Collection2.5km · Liberty Village
- $35Star Wars Boba Fett's Starfighter - Puzzle19km · Malton
- $5Bungo Stray Dogs Akutagawa and Ranpo pins15km · Don Valley Village
- $20(STILL AVAILABLE) Hastune Miku figure vocaloid14km · Don Valley Village
- $10Chainsaw Man Power Sega Plush14km · Don Valley Village
- $20💛💛 GoldieBlox & the Builder's Survival Kit25km · Markham Cathedral
- $100Assorted LEGO Building Bricks2.5km · Liberty Village
- $40Halloween Costume Accessories Gladiator Mask7km · Mimico
- $25Warrior 8-Piece Mini Hockey Game Set30km · Great Lakes Public School
- $15👱🏻♀️ Bundy 👓 McLovin' 👧🏻 Wednesday 👻 Stay-Puft 🎡 Rose4km · Upper Jarvis
- $50TMNT 🐢 x ToysRus 🦒 | Geoffrey Teenage Mutant Ninja25km · Markham Cathedral
- $3Classic Crocodile Game22km · Erindale
- $8Nintendo Switch Carry Case4km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Who Wants to be a Millionaire Board Game25km · East Credit
- $30Hatsune Miku Noodle Stopper Figure - Love Sailor18km · Agincourt S
- $15PS4 Games23km · Morningside Heights
- $25Yu-Gi-Oh and Pokemon Card Binder Collection27km · Downtown Brampton
- $15Gold $100 Bill Playing Cards39km · Applecroft
- $60Lot of 17 Xbox 360 Video Games27km · Downtown Brampton
- FreeKoi-suru Seiyo Bijutsushi by Hidehiro Ikegami14km · Newtonbrook W
- $35Blue Xbox Series X/S Controller (Light Stick Drift)6km · Rockcliffe
- $300Nintendo Switch V2 Animal Crossing Edition + Pro Controller33km · North Oakville
- $28Pop Mart The Dream Maker,The Third Door The Forgotten Land24km · Tim Hortons
- $35Nintendo Switch Ring Fit Adventure Game13km · Henry Farm
- $40The Office Prison Mike Plush21km · Maple
- $50LEGO Disney Mini Disney Castle 4047821km · Maple
- $25Jada Toys Marvel Spider-Man Remote Control Car4km · Rogers Road
- $25Canada's Wonderland Snoopy Plush21km · Maple
- $15Assorted Sewing Borders and Knitting Tools25km · Morningview Trail
- $20Hocus Pocus Diamond Painting Kit 30x4039km · Harwood Plaza
- $15Freddy Kruger Diamond Painting Kit 30x4039km · Harwood Plaza
- $15Diamond Painting Kit 40*30cm39km · Harwood Plaza
- $18Indigo Set of Four Metal Puzzles48km · Whitby
- $200*RARE* FNAF 2 POPCORN BUCKET4km · Caledonia-Fairbank
- $999Nintendo DS Starter Kit15km · Lakeview
- $70Mewtwo VSTAR Secret Rare 79/78 Pokemon GO PSA 8 - Pokemon10km · Don Mills
- $36Nintendo 3DS gravity Falls rare msrp around 15030km · Cornell
- $352-Pack Rocketbook Fusion & Wave Smart Reusable Notebooks8km · Brookhaven
- $804-Piece LEUCHTTURM1917 Bullet Journal & Fountain Pen Bundle8km · Brookhaven
- $25Aruohha Premium Solid Metal 7-Piece Polyhedral Dice Set8km · Brookhaven
- $85Sanrio Yujin Hello Metcha Esute Tamagotchi Virtual Pet4km · Old Toronto
- $5Jigglypuff, Sailor Mercury, Axolotl keychains4km · Old Toronto
- $10For Honor for PlayStation 440km · Savoline
- $10Xbox One Video Game Bundle23km · East Credit
- $10Wonton In A Million Washi Tape - Dim Sum Formal27km · Markham Village
- $20BNIB Nintendo Switch Frost Wired Controller17km · L'amoreaux
- $10Set of 3 Harry Potter DVDs18km · Eglinton E
- $10LEGO Valentine's Day Bear Display2.4km · St Clair West
- $10Lara Croft Tomb Raider DVD Set18km · Eglinton E
- $10Embroidery Hoop and Thread Craft Set23km · Buttonville
- $2504k Xbox One X 1tb With 2 Games & Razer Controller25km · East Credit
- $103 Fast and Furious DVD Collection18km · Eglinton E
- $30FIFA 2026 World Cup - Volunteer Pin Set4km · Waterfront Communities
- $10Toronto Raptors Keychain12km · Clairlea
- $82 Looney Tunes Magnets12km · Birch Cliff
- $10Toronto Blue Jays Keychain12km · Clairlea
- $40Stone Carving Igloo Scene with Figures9km · Weston
- $155BNIB LEGO Disney 43269 101 Dalmatians Puppy20km · Doncrest
- $10Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare Day Zero Edition Xbox One3km · Waterfront Communities
- $10Final Fantasy XV for Xbox One3km · Waterfront Communities
- $300BNIB LEGO F1 Speed Champions Sets - 12 sets20km · Doncrest
- $1Custom Pokemon Card Packs14km · Parkwoods
- $5Pokemon Card Mega Bundles14km · Parkwoods
- $375Pokemon Battles Styles Booster Box14km · Parkwoods
- $3HIMI Gouache Paint Set 18 Colours23km · Buttonville
- $10FIFA World Cup 2026 Toronto Sticker3km · Waterfront Communities
- $10The Universe Has Your Back 52-Card Deck5km · Silverthorn
- $15FIFA World Cup 2026 Volunteer Patch3km · Waterfront Communities
- $19Wordrop: The Two-Sided Word Game – Complete Family Board Game11km · Willowdale
- $25BTS 2016 seasons greetings13km · Finch
- $7Halloween Crafting31km · Amberlea
- $70Nintendo DS Lite Metallic Rose2.4km · Fairbank
- $80 or tradeCollection of 7 Funko Pop Figures24km · Central Erin Mills
- $80Ubisoft Assassin's Creed Brotherhood Ezio Auditore4km · Oakwood Village
- $225Birushana Nintendo Switch4km · Oakwood Village
- $190Clock Tower Rewind Limited Run Nintendo Switch4km · Oakwood Village
- $7Halloween Wooden Craft Beads12km · The Westway
- $800Team Fortress 2 Red Team NECA figures4km · Oakwood Village
- $200Logitech G29 Racing Wheel and Pedals24km · Central Erin Mills
- $150Nintendo Switch Lite with Mario Kart Case24km · Central Erin Mills
- $200BNIB LEGO 72037 Super Mario - Mario & Standard Kart20km · Doncrest
- $15Demon Slayer Cosplay Uniform27km · Markham Cathedral
- $15Demon Slayer Cosplay Costume27km · Markham Cathedral
- $10 or tradeRoyal Canadian Legion Pin4km · Cabbagetown
- $100BNIB LEGO 21057 Architecture Singapore20km · Doncrest
- $15LEGO Botanicals Rocking Plants 1150610km · Sonic Way
- $210BNIB LEGO Technic 42214 Lamborghini Revuelto Super Sports Car20km · Doncrest
- $70BNIB LEGO 10328 Icons Bouquet of Roses20km · Doncrest
- $60BNIB LEGO 42173 Technic Koenigsegg Jesko Absolut Grey Hypercar20km · Doncrest
- $60BNIB LEGO 76924 Speed Champions Mercedes-AMG G63 & SL6320km · Doncrest
- $251980 O-Pee-Chee Nolan Ryan Baseball Card #3038km · Norseman Heights
- $30Lego stackable drawer7km · Pape Village
- $152005 - 06 McDonald’s Hockey Cards35km · Bolton
- $65BNIB LEGO 43257 Disney Angel20km · Doncrest
- $85BNIB LEGO Icons 10353 Williams Racing FW14B & Nigel Mansell20km · Doncrest
- $100BNIB LEGO Icons 11375 Ferrari F2004 & Michael Schumacher20km · Doncrest




