Buy and sell used Men's Fashion
- $65HEM Scarf19km · 10 San Romanoway
- $250PSYCHO BUNNY WINTER JACKET NEW WITH TAG LARGE BLACK26km · Woodbridge
- $50Bellroy Tokyo Totepack14km · Sheppard and yonge
- $70Nike P-6000 PRM15km · Don Mills
- $30Victorian Vampire Jacket Adult X-Large2.9km · Leslieville
- $20Adidas CF Montréal 2024/25 Jersey8km · Dovercourt
- $25Adidas Manchester United Long Sleeve Jersey8km · Dovercourt
- $15Nike Canada Polo Shirt8km · Dovercourt
It’s easier in the apps- $10Juventus Official Member Baseball Cap14km · Amesbury
- $10Uniqlo Black Pintuck Collarless Shirt14km · Willowdale E
- $100SOREL CARIBOU MEN WINTER BOOTS SIZE 914km · Bayview Village
- $100Ray-Ban Hexagonal Sunglasses Brand new22km · Applewood
- $15Royale High School Spirit Fashion Packs36km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $70Fossil Blue Chronograph Watch (CH-2282) - Blue Dial Steel14km · Eglinton E
- $25Two '47 Brand MVP Adjustable Caps $25 FOR BOTH22km · Rouge
- $45KPR Safety Slip-On Shoes Men's Size 812km · Weston Pelham Park
- $60Brand new Puma Golf Peach Print Polo Shirt size large4km · Downtown Toronto
- $40RedHead Leather Boots Size 10 EEE6km · Dundas West
- $20RedHead Flannel Lined Work Pants 42x306km · Dundas West
- $5Toronto Blue Jays T-Shirt14km · Amesbury
- $120Fear of God Essentials Hoodie23km · City Center
- $10Toronto Blue Jays Graphic T-Shirt14km · Amesbury
- $25Ralph Lauren polo (medium)27km · Richmond Hill E
- $25Ralph Lauren polo (large)27km · Richmond Hill E
- $25Ralph Lauren polo (XXL)27km · Richmond Hill E
- $60Point Zero Black Puffer Parka Jacket Men (-35 C)4km · Waterfront Communities
- $123Moncler Maya Black Puffer Jacket23km · Rosebank
- $25Northern Expedition Black Puffer Jacket with Fur Hood15km · Curran Hall
- $402 Men's Guess Sweaters19km · York University Heights
- $400 or tradeAir Jordan 4 Black Cat29km · Gateway
- $25Jerseys22km · Highland Creek
- $100Burberry London Lambswool Scarf13km · Eglinton E
- $150Moose Knuckles Small Black Down Jacket27km · Hurontario
- $60Trade Gallery Dept. Black Sweatpants - Size M fit like small27km · Hurontario
- $10Bluenotes men’s jeans slim straight sz 34/3024km · Rural Vaughan
- $200Sandqvist Icon Rolltop Backpack, Large, 16”5km · Entertainment District
- $45Canada Goose Garment Bag - Black29km · Devonsleigh
- $15Sneakers Size 922km · Clairville
- $130Denim Tears T-shirt, Black, Large25km · Malton
- $499***40% off Brand New Black Parajumpers Yari Down Jacket***26km · City Center
- $400MACKAGE Black Leather Biker Jacket - Large27km · Markham Village
- $32Nike Air Jordan 1 Low "Obsidian"(GS)4km · East Danforth
- $65Nike Air Presto Mid Utility size 920km · Thornhill
- $220Adidas Yeezy Boost 350 V2 Zyon20km · Thornhill
- $300New Air Jordan 5 Retro size 8.520km · Thornhill
- $40Il Bisonte Beanie8km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25Levi's 501 Original Fit Jeans W30 L329km · Junction Triangle
- $25GUESS Chronograph Silver-Tone Watch22km · Port Credit
- $25Ted Baker Stainless Steel Watch22km · Port Credit
- $10New U.S. Polo Assn. White Polo Shirt - Medium26km · Hurontario
- $2ALRUDDER Black Patent Loafer Shoes Size 443km · Waterfront Communities
- $20Stainless Steel Cross Pendant Necklaces with Rope Chain38km · River Oaks
- $99Dr. Martens Audrick 8-Eye Boot, Black, US 729km · Woodbridge N
- $200Fear of God Essentials Oatmeal Gray Set Size S20km · Markham W
- $250Burberry Monogram Baseball Cap14km · Mimico
- $45Bundle of 5 Men's dressy clothing. $45 for all.24km · Mississauga Valleys
- $90Men's 2 piece grey Suit, shirt and shoes. $100 for everything24km · Mississauga Valleys
- $200Alo Hoodie and Sweatpants Set Men’s small27km · Harding / Observatory
- $60Iranian Army (Artesh) digital desert camouflage baseball cap29km · Woodbridge
- $200Coach Camo Print Leather Trim Briefcase14km · Henry Farm
- $350The North Face Corduroy Down Jacket, Size L14km · Henry Farm
- $40Rhude Black Nylon Shorts9km · Oakwood-Vaughan
- $500Kyrie 6 Bruce lee Kyrie 6 custom id23km · W Humber
- $179Air Jordan 1 High Obsidian Size 1216km · Bathurst Manor
- $270Fear of God Fourth Collection Hoodie16km · Bathurst Manor
- $220Stone Island Puffer Vest16km · Bathurst Manor
- $599Visvim Virgil Boots Elk Leather (rare)16km · Bathurst Manor
- $20The North Face Black T-shirt4km · Financial District
- $35Zara Sherpa Collar Jacket XL14km · Bayview Village
- $15Columbia Hooded Down Jacket8km · Dovercourt
- $90Adidas Spain 1996 Woven track jacket & pants2.6km · Regent Park
- $10Two Pairs of Black Cargo Joggers12km · The Queensway – Humber Bay
- $85 or tradeSize 8 Nike Ja 1s NEED GONE9km · Oakwood-Vaughan
- $85Old Navy Navy Blue Parka Jacket with Fur Hood16km · Bathurst Manor
- $20Polo Ralph Lauren Polo14km · Bayview Village
- $10Uniqlo Gray Hooded Sweatshirt4km · CityPlace
- $60Polo Ralph Lauren waffle polo shirt20km · Thornhill S
- $35Manchester Super Reds Beckham Jersey23km · Queensway Manor
- $250Adidas Yeezy Boost 350 V2 Black Non-Reflective – Size 105km · Alexandra Park
- $30Fear of God Essentials Graphic Hoodie – Size L5km · Alexandra Park
- $400Rol$x GMT-Master II Two-Tone15km · Don Mills and Sheppard
- $30Uniqlo Men’s Denim Jean Jacket – Size M5km · Alexandra Park
- $25Uniqlo Cargo Jogger Pants – Beige – Size M5km · Alexandra Park
- $10Yeezy Season 6 Black Sweatpants – Size L5km · Alexandra Park
- $15NEW-Toronto Film School Hoodie Medium Black11km · Bedford Park
- $45Vintage Adidas Colourblock Windbreaker Jacket – XL5km · Alexandra Park
- $110Arterex Jacket fits like a M but is a L31km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $60Essentials Pants M31km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $40Bape Tee31km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $30Chrome Hearts Beenie31km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $35Canadiana Heavy Duty Winter Bomber Jacket with Faux-Fur Hood Med38km · River Oaks
- $30LV Beenie31km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $30Moncler Beenie31km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $49H&M Snoopy Skateboarding Fleece Hoodie Large27km · Richmond Hill E
- $55 or tradeEssentials Black Hoodie21km · Milliken
- $60Fear of God ESSENTIALS 1977 Sweatshirt12km · Castlefield Design District
- $60Fear of God Essentials Hoodie12km · Castlefield Design District
- $30Goose Beenie31km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $9Gold tone Figaro Chain Necklace23km · Clairville
- $60Fear of God Essentials Black Hoodie12km · Castlefield Design District
- $550Gucci GG Supreme Tote Bag11km · Briar Hill
- $500Nike Air Force 1 Low CPFM White14km · Sullivan
- $120RAF SIMONS (RUNNER) Silver Metallic Leather Sneakers7km · West Queen West
- $210Rudsak Steven Men's Leather Jacket7km · West Queen West
- $30Men’s Cologne Samples12km · Windfields
- $50Mitchell & Ness Philadelphia 76ers Iverson #3 Jersey18km · Jane Heights
- $35Brooks Ghost 16 Men’s Running Shoes – Size 9.5 2E46km · Northglen
- $75Adidas Ultraboost Light Running Shoes - Black - US 915km · Woburn
- $70*NEW* GRS Streetwear - Dragon patterned collar shirt9km · Mount Pleasant W
- $50Brand New Tommy Hilfiger Wash Bag6km · University of Toronto
- $40MINT WORN ONCE Mountain Warehouse Mens Dusk III Ski Jacket50km · Samac
- $60Nike Air Max Thea Cargo Khaki, Size 72.0km · S Riverdale
- $125Nike A'One Fierce Purple Metallic Gold Basketball Shoes46km · Lakeview
- $45essential shorts men19km · Martingrove
- $45Vintage Georgetown Hoyas Long Sleeve Hoodie14km · Finch
- $40Vintage Nautica Competition Long Sleeve Shirt Large14km · Finch
- $20Vintage Red Crewneck Sweatshirt Ontario MTO Graphic14km · Finch
- $100Vintage Oakland Raiders NFL Varsity Jacket14km · Finch
- $150Vintage Jeff Hamilton Design Chevrolet Corvette Jacket14km · Finch
- $14Adidas Grey Hoodie Size Youth M - New with tags8km · O'connor Parkview
- $23Steve Madden NEW lace up shoes Mens Size 108km · O'connor Parkview
- $85Timberland Premium Wheat Boots23km · Concord
- $100Balenciaga BB Logo Hoodie17km · Humberlea
- $30Olive Green Canvas High-Top Sneakers46km · Oshawa Centre
- $40Nike Flyknit Racer Running Shoes - Size 8.5 US 🏈11km · Fairbank
- $50Converse Chuck Taylor All-Star High Top Black Red Heart Sneakers17km · Woburn
- $20Helly Hansen Merino Wool Base Layer Set7km · Little Portugal
- $150Heated Winter Boots39km · NW Brampton
- $5Xplor Long Sleeve Shirt - Medium7km · Little Portugal
- $50Pull&Bear Sherpa Check Shirt Jacket4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $120 or tradeNike x NOCTA Black Sweatpants42km · NW Brampton
- $20Woods Men's Polo Shirt40km · NW Brampton
- $25Uggs4km · CityPlace
- $20Tommy Hilfiger Red Sweatshirt40km · NW Brampton
- $6Boy's Kurta Shirt 10-12 year31km · East Credit
- $5Blue unisex Hoodie31km · East Credit
- $12Lee Cooper Red Reversible Winter Jacket31km · East Credit
- $20Nike x LAN/SEVEN Grey Hoodie9km · High Park N
- $90New Balance 997 Grey Sneakers29km · Woodbridge N
- $10Toronto Blue Jays World Series Champions T-Shirt M3km · Old Toronto
- $20Van Heusen Flex Slim Fit Checkered Shirt XL2.7km · St. Lawrence Market
- $2Blue Plaid Short Sleeve Button-Up Shirt9km · Birchcliffe
- $15Black Youths LW Turtle neck Jacket40km · NW Brampton
- $113Crocs Salehe Bembury Pollex Clog Pale Blush Shoes - Size US M114km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10Targus Laptop Briefcase11km · Bedford Park
- $30Under Armour Curry Basketball Shoes Men's 911km · Rogers Road
- $15Reebok Blue Performance Hoodie40km · NW Brampton
- $65Lululemon Soft Knit Overshirt4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $150Arc'teryx Softshell Jacket Grey9km · Birchmount
- $150Arc'teryx Softshell Hooded Jacket11km · Fairbank
- $100Supreme Pants | Streetwear Track Pants | Size [S]9km · Birchmount
- $100Supreme Grey Sweatpants11km · Fairbank
- $15Reebok Blue Hoodie40km · NW Brampton
- $50Men’s Skagen watch3km · Old Toronto
- $170Bottega Veneta Orbit Sneakers White46km · McLaughlin
- FreeBN)4 Pairs Ankle Socks (White and Black)9km · Victoria Village
- $750Honest Ed's Limited Edition Watch4km · Mount Pleasant E
- $15New Moosehead Breweries Green Snapback Hat14km · Westgate
- $150Columbia Brown Leather Jacket16km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $169Guess Denim Jacket with Patches and Graphics - Size L27km · Richmond Hill E
- $80Nike Black Puffer Vest30km · Zia Dodda Crescent
- $100Reebok Jacket - Size M48km · Central Oshawa
- $60Essentials shorts35km · Westney Heights
- $130Bulova Automatic Watch18km · Jane and Finch
- $30Michael Kors Brown Leather Bifold Wallet18km · Jane and Finch
- $35Korean Loose Tapered Fit Banding Slacks by Mind Bridge14km · Willowdale E
- $40Uniqlo Star Wars Graphic Sweatshirt14km · Willowdale E
- $150Thousand Fell Men’s Lace Up White Sneakers14km · Willowdale E
- $80New Balance Men’s ML574EVW Grey/White US 9M14km · Willowdale E
- $220DS New Balance MiUSA Tan Green 990v3 - Size 736km · Bram W
- $150DS Jordan "Double Nickel" 10 - Size 5.5Y32km · Bramalea S Ind
- $230DS Air Jordan "Chicago" Retro 1 Mid - Size 9.536km · Bram W
- $300DS Asics x Beams Gel Kayano 14 GTX - Size 8.5/1036km · Bram W
- $450DS Raf Simons White Cylon 21 - Size 4136km · Bram W
- $70Uniqlo Brown Puffer Jacket - Large2.2km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Bluenotes 1/4 Zip Mens Sweater Size Medium7km · Liberty Village
- $10Barstool Sports Hungover Oversized Tie-Dye Hoodie5km · Kensington
- $10Vintage Acid Wash Denim Overalls5km · Kensington
- $45NEW Morphsuits Costume Full-Body Spandex Stretchy16km · Downsview
- $15BoohooMAN Varsity Jacket5km · Kensington
- $25A Bathing Ape Bape Camo T-Shirt Youth44km · Boyne
- $35Essentials Fear of God shorts XS44km · Boyne
- $7URBAN HERITAGE Black T-Shirt with White Stripes ⚽18km · Newtonbrook
- $7Adult Fred Flintstone Costume7km · Oakridge
- $100Spider Worldwide Atlanta Hoodie37km · Audley
- $100SP5DER Red Hoodie37km · Audley
- $100 or tradePurple Brand Jeans Size 3429km · Cornell
- $250Chrome Hearts Zip-Up Hoodie43km · Brock
- $25Sesame Street Ernie Cosplay/Halloween Sweater - Men's Large11km · Cliffcrest
- $45Birrot black rubber rain boots size 458km · Flemingdon Park
- $15Packers Toque Youth37km · Scotch Pine Gate
- $15Calvin Klein Grey Jeans21km · Thornhill
- Reserved$15H&M Black Bomber Jacket5km · Kensington
- $10Nautica Lambie White Sneakers11km · Rogers Road
- $40Vintage Men’s Genuine Leather Hooded Parka / Jacket – Size 2XL44km · Pinedale
- $12Quaker State Racing Jacket27km · W Shore
- $70Jordan 1 Flight 2 Basketball Shoes Size 11.536km · Ajax
- $40Chrome Hearts Long Sleeve T-Shirt XL Black42km · Fourth Line
- $200Prada Black Patent Leather & Mesh Sneakers42km · Fourth Line
- $40Levi Strauss & Co. Black Quilted Puffer Coat with Sherpa Lining8km · Davisville Village
- $150New Balance 1906r Size 9.5 *NEW*27km · The Hill
- $500Prada Leather Shoes *NEW*27km · The Hill
- $126Club Monaco Fleece Jacket - Tan - Size M15km · Finch
- $90Nike Jordan Flight Club 90s Size 1236km · Ajax
- $105LOUIS VUITTON TRAINERS SIZE 10 MENS 9/10 CONDITION $105!!14km · Henry Farm
- $15Strellson Slim Fit Dress Shirt4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $14Athletic Works Men's Slip-On Memory Foam Sneakers45km · Dryden Square
- $500Chrome Hearts Baby Beast Sunglasses4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10Klaus Boehler Striped Dress Shirt 15.54km · Bay Street Corridor
- $40Vans Old Skool Flame Sneakers10km · Birchmount
- $300Brand new giftable - Wittnauer Two-Tone Diamond Watch4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $29Nike Dunk Low Medium Olive Sneakers10km · Birchmount
- $15CL by Laundry Blue Double Strap Slides Size 1022km · Centennial Scarborough
- $30 or tradeHellstar Road to Paradise Hoodie42km · Fourth Line
- $120Versace Two-Piece Polo and Shorts Set37km · Countryside
- $40 or tradeA Bathing Ape Black T-Shirt27km · Hurontario
- $175MCM Visetos Boston Bag19km · Willowridge
- $25Under Armour Navy Blue Hoodie32km · Falconer
- $130Brand New Kenneth Cole Leather jacket16km · Newtonbrook W
- $80Black Fear of God Essentials Shorts32km · Falconer
- $399Maje x Schott Bomber Jacket - Size 3619km · Emery Village
- $85Polo Ralph Lauren Zip Up34km · Temperanceville
- $50Lativ Airy Down hooded jacket navy blue23km · Thornhill Woods
- $40Made Hoops Gradient Basketball Shorts32km · Falconer
- $25Nike Graphic Hoodie32km · Falconer
- $4,000Christian Dior Reversible Hoodie21km · Seven Oaks Park
- $800Air Jordan 1 x Travis Scott Velvet Brown / Dark Mocha Size 9.521km · Seven Oaks Park
- $70New without tags-Adidas Star Wars Nite Jogger Shoes8km · Davisville Village
- $60Bape T-Shirt48km · Central
- $80Columbia Omni-Heat Winter Jacket23km · Thornhill Woods
- $400Canada Goose Bomber Jacket - Navy - XS15km · Bathurst Manor
- $185Givenchy Long Sleeve T-Shirt33km · Meadowvale Village
- $400Balenciaga Black Baseball Cap26km · Markham Central E
- $1,100Limited Edition Virgil Abloh Off-White Varsity Jacket33km · Meadowvale Village
- $5Mix and match any 2 items for $25 (hoodies, shorts etc)25km · City Center
- $450Moose Knuckles Parka Jacket.🔥🔥48km · Central
- $70Essentials Hoodie - Black, size Small21km · Highland Creek
- $30Adidas Soccer Socks - Yellow & Black13km · Dorset Park
- $35Levi’s Quarter Zip13km · Dorset Park
- $20Blue Nike Tee - Medium13km · Dorset Park
- $10GoldFish Tee13km · Dorset Park
- $15Supreme x Hanes 2-Pair Cushion Crew Socks30km · Central Erin Mills
- $25Gallery Dept. Graphic T-Shirt30km · Central Erin Mills
- $5New Neon Green Beanie37km · Teramoto Park
- $30Gallery Dept. Grey Paint Splatter Sweatpants30km · Central Erin Mills
- $10Goyard Style Card Holders30km · Central Erin Mills
- $20Vans skater shoes15km · Don Valley Village
- $25Essentials Fear of God T-Shirt30km · Central Erin Mills
- $50Kids The North Face B Warm Antora Rain Jacket40km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $60Nike KD Trey 5 X Basketball Shoes Size 1311km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $400AMIRI Black Distressed Denim Jeans3km · Garden District
- $55Cardinal Brown Leather Lace-up Shoes16km · Willowdale
- $5NEW Beige Long-Sleeve Sweater3km · Old Toronto
- $5Roger Waters The Dark Side of the Moon 2007 World Tour T-Shirt9km · Birchmount
- $60Bvlgari black 100ml23km · W Humber
- $60Givenchy gentleman only 100ml23km · W Humber
- $30Ermenegildo Zegna Striped Long Sleeve Button-Up Shirt10km · Birchmount
- $28RBG Brand Men's Kurta Size 42 - Teal and White10km · Birchmount
- $20Nike Black Pullover Hoodie Xs12km · Kennedy Park
- $40OVO "Family" Ringer T-Shirt White XL5km · CityPlace
- $35OVO Owl & Basketball T-Shirt XL5km · CityPlace
- $8Distinction Men's Dress Shirt - Black5km · CityPlace
- $8NEW Arborist Work Week Socks 5 Pack5km · CityPlace
- $30Shabili Men's Long Bifold Wallet40km · W Lynde
- $45Black Sp5der Pants (Size S)11km · Bloor W Village
- $280Versace Black Jeans Size 3215km · Finch
- $20Spirit Batman Muscle Chest Costume4km · N St. James Town
- $110Men's Air Jordan 6 Cool Grey – Size 1234km · Brampton W
- $15KITS Pace Sunglasses6km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $12Nike Air Jordan 1 Low Red and Black19km · Newtonbrook W
- $110Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Black Gold High Tops26km · Richmond Hill E
- $25Levi's Light Wash Denim Jeans26km · Richmond Hill E
- $120 or tradeSp5der hoodie and Sp5der pants26km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Nike Dunk High Black and White Sneakers19km · Newtonbrook W
- $12Adidas Ultra Boost Olive Green Sneakers19km · Newtonbrook W
- $10Chaps Black Canvas Sneakers19km · Newtonbrook W
- $110New Balance 2002R Grey Running Shoes Size 8 US Men22km · Mount Olive
- $170Louis Vuitton Sunglasses8km · Parkdale
- $35Adidas Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes - Size 836km · Audley
- $12Nike Court Vision Mid White Sneakers19km · Newtonbrook W
- $3Pac-Man Graphic T-Shirt16km · Bridlewood
- $50Nike Air Zoom Terra Kiger 3 - Men’s 8.536km · Trafalgar
- $60Michael Kors Rose Gold Chronograph Watch26km · Hurontario
- $50Inov-8 Terraclaw 220 - Size 8.536km · Trafalgar
- $50Saucony Progrid Kinvara 2 - Size 936km · Trafalgar
- $50Newton Running Shoes MV3 Men's Size 8.536km · Trafalgar
- $180Stone Island Hooded Jacket26km · Hurontario
- $12Saucony Running Shoes19km · Newtonbrook W
- $80Vintage Leather Jacket Large24km · Mississauga Valleys
- $99Salvatore Ferragamo Black Leather Dress Shoes6km · Rosedale
- $10Jack & Jones Originals Hoodie size L37km · Teramoto Park
- $30Quechua Waterproof men’s Winter Boots26km · City Center
- $20Tommy Hilfiger men’s Puffer Jacket-Size L26km · City Center
- $15Herschel Hip Pack Black Fanny Pack3km · Downtown Toronto
- $12Adidas Running Shoes Black19km · Newtonbrook W




