Buy and sell used Home & Garden
- $10White Ceramic Jack Decor Piece6km · Yorkville
- $10President's Choice Ultimate Bacon Crisper6km · Downtown Toronto
- $7Crystal Apple Paperweight18km · Thornhill S
- $11Best Friends Forever Sherpa Fleece Throw Blanket8km · Waterfront Communities
- $302 Large Ghost Pillows - Pink Halloween Decor16km · Westminster
- $60BNWT Rare Starbucks Pride Studded Tumbler16km · Westminster
- $30BNWT Starbucks Pride Studded Tumbler16km · Westminster
- $32Sandler England Vintage Creamer, Sugar Bowl, and Teapot Set15km · W Hill
It’s easier in the apps- $15Bed Scrunchie Sheet Tightener6km · Rosedale
- $35Cushy Form Wedge Pillows for Sleeping37km · Sandringham Wellington
- $25🏈Grey Blackout Curtain Panels10km · Davenport
- $20Idli Maker38km · Churchill Meadows
- $17Glass Food Storage Containers Set8km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20MIKASA sunflower clear divided triple relish / serving bowl38km · Sandringham Wellington
- $10IKEA SLÄNGMÅMAL Throw Blanket - Light Gray8km · Yonge Eglinton
- $30Hydraflow Parker Stainless Steel Mug 17oz - Christmas edition11km · Henry Farm
- $40Le Blanc Mangolia Porcelain Covered Casserole11km · Henry Farm
- $15Christmas Theme Clear Glass Divided Serving Tray with Handle11km · Henry Farm
- $100Origin 21 Atwood Woven Egg Chair11km · Parkdale
- $6Vintage Wooden Wall Mail Organizer with Key Hooks26km · Maple
- $55Floral Framed Wall Art32km · Bramalea S Ind
- $25Stainless Steel Step Trash Can21km · City Centre W
- $19Chrome Toilet Paper Holder with Storage21km · City Centre W
- $84Dieffenbachia Plant ( 74 inches tall )21km · City Centre W
- $24Fall Gnomes - Set of 221km · City Centre W
- $75ANTIQUE HOLLYWOOD REGENCY BRASS TABLE LAMP VINTAGE LIGHT9km · Fashion District
- $50Outdoor Patio Chairs with Cushions - Set of 212km · Agincourt S
- $36Kitchenware and Utensils Assortment28km · City Center
- $1Assorted Home Goods and Accessories Bundle18km · Rouge
- $9Assorted Pegboard Panels18km · Rouge
- $25Reebok Rolling Grocery Shopping Cart8km · Eglinton E
- $20Set of 8 Vintage Roly Poly Cocktail Glasses24km · Applewood
- $30Set of 4 Paragon Minuet White Bread and Butter Plates, 8"13km · Whitehorn Crescent
- $15Set of 2 New Perforated Baking Sheet or Bun Pan, 18"×13"13km · Whitehorn Crescent
- $50Bionaire Tower Heater37km · Erin Mills
- $8Small Jade Plant6km · Garden District
- $8H&M Home Black Mango Wood Pot6km · Garden District
- FreeBowls and side plates6km · Garden District
- $10"I Love My Mutt" Christmas Ornament...New43km · Mc Laughlin
- $4Echeveria succulent in white pot6km · Garden District
- $40Electric Lawn Mower19km · Richmond Gardens
- $15Set of 4 Marble-Look Concrete Coasters13km · Rogers Road
- $9White Cash Box with Tray and Keys13km · Rogers Road
- $15IKEA KNOCKLA 25L Pedal Bin14km · Finch
- $60Shabby Chic Mirage Area Rug14km · Finch
- $68Assorted Ceramic Tiles and Flooring Pieces15km · Steeles
- $7Napoleon Grill Cleaning Brush16km · Weston
- $22Gas can and hedge shears16km · Weston
- $14Hedge Shears16km · Weston
- $60Brand New Smart Wireless Meat Thermometer - 4 Probes42km · Vanier
- FreeWooden Shelf Board Panels4km · Thorncliffe Park
- $49Luxe Bidet Neo320 Blue9km · Liberty Village
- $20New England Patriots NFL Ceramic Mug40km · Central Bolton
- $17Seashell Lamp with Coral and Starfish Accents23km · Doncrest
- $60Framed Oil Painting of Birch Trees23km · Doncrest
- $22ARCOSTEEL 3 PC Stainless Steel Roaster 29 x 40 CM23km · Doncrest
- $17Red Starfish Flamingo Seashell Table Lamp23km · Doncrest
- $5Picture Hangers 20 lb/9 kg - Brass (8 pkg)24km · Richmond Hill E
- $5Buildrite Wrought Steel Hinges - 3 different sizes (3 pkg)24km · Richmond Hill E
- $40Mushroom Paper Lantern Lamp9km · Liberty Village
- $75RYOBI 18V ONE+ PSP01 Cordless Handheld Sprayer (Tool Only) power17km · Thornhill S
- $10NEW 2 White 100% Cotton Pillow Cases9km · King West Village
- $3Tractor Shaped Whiskey Decanter - Clear19km · Rouge
- $252 Outdoor Patio Chair – Good Condition $25 each35km · Streetsville
- $25Christmas stockings42km · Sw Oakville
- $45GUTENGUY Propane Torch2.4km · Danforth E York
- $40Two a²CorningWare Casserole Dishes with Lids19km · Thornhill
- $30Elegant Vintage MCM 1960’s Bamboo Tray - Salt & Pepper Mill Set48km · Pinedale
- $10Monarch Jar Beverage Dispenser w spigot6km · Downtown Toronto
- $30 or tradeTopeak Gold Multi-Tool2.4km · Danforth E York
- $10Nordic Ware Leaf Shaped Muffin Pan11km · Parkdale
- $10Himalayan Salt Lamp11km · Parkdale
- $55SharkBite PEX Fittings and Sioux Chief Brass Fittings Lot8km · Waterfront Communities
- $10Glass Cake Stand with Dome11km · Parkdale
- $300Two Sunset Heavenly Touch Queen Memory Foam Pillows20km · Markham E
- $2Dark Brown Ribbed Wood Picture Frame6km · Garden District
- $22Woven Storage Basket with Lid6km · Garden District
- $50Blinds to Go Blackout Cordless Cellular Shade16km · Newtonbrook W
- $44100% Organic Cotton Duvet Insert King16km · Newtonbrook W
- $50🇨🇦 Bartender stuff - Home Bar38km · Meadowvale
- $20Set of 2 Framed Shibori Tie-Dye Wall Art44km · Samac
- $10Keirstead "Birch Creek Mill" Framed Print44km · Samac
- $10Korestad "The Mill at King's Landing" Framed Print44km · Samac
- $45Pair of West German Lava Glaze Vases5km · Allan Gardens
- $201 Troy oz 999 Silver *PLATED* Maple Leaf Bar21km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $60Vintage Apsco Vacuhold Manual Pencil Sharpener5km · Allan Gardens
- $10Clear Glass Christmas Serving Platter5km · Allan Gardens
- $2010 Gram 999 Gold *PLATED* Maple Leaf Bar21km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $60HBTower 3-Step Ladder11km · Tam O'Shanter
- FreeOrganic sheep manure, unopened6km · St. Lawrence Market
- $2721 Piece Tall Glasses Lot (Take all for $30)29km · City Center
- FreeScindapsus White Monster Mint (reverted) : Free with Purchase36km · Downtown Brampton
- $20Value $75+ Three Bath mats and one curtain beige -;set.12km · Carabob Ct
- $5Enesco Growing Up Birthday Girl Age 8 Figurine29km · Woodbridge
- $8Trisha Romance Garden Angel Collector Plate29km · Woodbridge
- $5Decorative Wall Mirror with Black Metal Swirls29km · Woodbridge
- $150Selling (3) Oak French Doors with Glass Inlay40km · Meadowvale Business Park
- $75 Tall Glow in the dark Halloween tumblers14km · Downsview
- FreeFree old worn down duvet5km · Corktown
- $20 or tradeWhite 5 Tier Shoe Rack with 8 Hooks37km · Bram W
- $153 Big (Extra large)Storage Bag Organizers - Beige37km · Bram W
- $16 or tradeIKEA off white metal wall bathroom cabinet with mobile shelves37km · Bram W
- $3Bunkhouse Collapsible Travel Mug11km · Earlscourt
- $10IKEA Wire Basket Side Table with White Lid29km · Hurontario
- $202-Piece Beer & Wine Glass Set35km · Brampton N
- $18Collapsible Rolling Utility Crate20km · Islington - City Centre West
- $15ROSCHER Stoneware Mug37km · Sunny Meadow
- $30Decorative Green Birdcage Wall Hanging37km · Sunny Meadow
- $15Godiva Chocolate Mugs with Lids37km · Sunny Meadow
- $270Kohler Purist Kitchen Faucet - Matte Black (Model #K-7547-4-BL)20km · Richview
- $25Only Collapsible Pop-Up Canopy Frame18km · Morningview Trail
- $25Vintage Pinecraft Framed Decorative Plate13km · Don Valley Village
- $8HEDONLEE Roll Up Dish Drying Rack13km · Don Valley Village
- $2Tea Infuser with Drip Catcher -Tea pot shaped27km · Woodbridge Centre
- $20🏈 Partylite Black African Elephant Candle Holder23km · Amberlea
- $10🏈 Stainless Steel Colander23km · Amberlea
- $8Canadian Tire Laundry Hamper7km · Patrick
- $10Home Sense Beaded Round Wall Mirror7km · Patrick
- $5Mugs + Wine Glass7km · Yonge St.Clair
- $8Cutlery organizer7km · Patrick
- $5LastObject Body Wash and Laundry Detergent Sheets7km · Waterfront Communities
- $104-Tier White Metal Shoe Rack7km · Waterfront Communities
- $38Set of Two Decorative Metal Lanterns6km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $5Nantucket Briar Soap Bar5km · Downtown Toronto
- $8SET OF 4 PLATES14km · Eglinton W
- $15Pink Syngonium Houseplant15km · Finch
- $10TRUDEAU TRULEVER CORKSCREW WINE OPENER SET13km · Eglinton W
- $15Alocasia Amazonica African Mask Plant15km · Finch
- $103 Small Plastic Bins, 2 Door Hooks12km · Fairbank
- $30Vintage Meito Japan Porcelain Cups - Set of 612km · West Bend
- $55Metal and wooden shelf7km · Old Toronto
- $15Medieval Times Frosted Glass Goblet8km · Liberty Village
- $5Professional Corkscrew with Foil Cutter and Extra Screws36km · Whitby Shores
- $20Glass Pumpkin Cordless Light -Table Lamp -New38km · Nobleton
- $45Modern Gold Glass Globe Pendant Ceiling Light – New Open Box42km · Oshawa Centre
- $50Artificial Pink Cherry Blossom Tree12km · Roncesvalles
- $15Vintage Christmas Ornament Assortment47km · Pinecrest
- $120Tempered Glass Vessel Bathroom Sink - Bronze Finish27km · Bram E
- $40Dinner set35km · Streetsville
- $5Weighted Lap Blanket - 29"x24"6km · Upper Jarvis
- $8Vintage Ceramic Santa Claus Pot47km · Pinecrest
- $10Anthropologie Black Bowls, Set of 215km · Newtonbrook E
- $25Hollywood Diner Light-Up Wall Art15km · Newtonbrook E
- $8Pink Hibiscus Plant2.7km · O'connor Parkview
- $35Abstract Swirl Smoky Gray Glass Sculpture15km · Newtonbrook E
- $20Aloe Vera Plant in 10"pot2.7km · O'connor Parkview
- $6Seashell Coaster from Hawaii29km · City Center
- $6Sock Hangers - Pack of 529km · City Center
- $5Small Brass Barrel Bolt29km · City Center
- $5Stainless Steel Straw & Brush Set29km · City Center
- $8Pier 1 Christmas Ornament47km · Pinecrest
- $5Chaos Coordinator Stainless Steel Tumbler 🏈11km · Tam O'Shanter
- $225Framed Botanical Print 46 1/2W x 36 1/2”H5km · Distillery District
- $35Nespresso Origin Collection Cups - Set of Two5km · Distillery District
- $10Silver Sequin and Mirror Masquerade Mask10km · Donalda
- $90Industrial Mop Bucket with Wringer19km · Islington
- $85Area Rug - Grey Pattern38km · Sandringham Wellington
- $20Jacuzzi Alistair Bathroom Faucet - New in Box!38km · Sandringham Wellington
- $3512-Shelf Metal Frame Storage Organizer21km · Alderwood
- $10Fresh Potted Basil Plant6km · Victoria Village
- $7Potted Oregano Herb Plant6km · Victoria Village
- $30Combination Lock Box for Keys13km · Yorkdale
- $15Zojirushi Vacuum Insulated Lunch Jar8km · Bloor Annex
- $10Haunted House Ceramic Halloween Treat Jar14km · Bathurst Manor
- $30Christmas 600 LED Fairy Lights29km · Hurontario
- $10Indigo “Too Pretty To Work” Floral Mug6km · Bay Street Corridor
- $7X/L Spooky Season Mug6km · Bay Street Corridor
- $5Candle Holders15km · Lambton
- $10Mop Bucket with Wringer23km · Unionville
- $125Milwaukee M18 Fuel20km · The Elms
- $80Milwaukee M18 Battery20km · The Elms
- $15Milwaukee / Klein / Channel Lock20km · The Elms
- $195Dewalt Green Laser Level (New)20km · The Elms
- $160Heated Work jacket20km · The Elms
- $10Laundry Drying Rack8km · Mount Pleasant E
- $4050’ Flexon Medium Duty Garden Hose23km · Unionville
- $25Antique Hamilton OL&L Co. Oil Lamp9km · Little Italy
- $70RARE vintage solid Coca-Cola Crystal Bottle Sculpture18km · Islington
- $20Vintage 1976 Philadelphia Heritage Whisky Liberty Bell Decanter18km · Islington
- $25T-fal Dessert Fondue Set - New in Box37km · Trinity
- $130Balta Grey Stripe Area Rug37km · Trinity
- FreeOutlander 2019 16-Month Wall Calendar4km · Birchmount
- $15VIA Luggage12km · Briar Hill
- $850Yardworks 30" Snowblower - Like New - Ready for Winter35km · Clearview
- $7Brace31km · The Hill
- $26ASAKUKI 3L Cool Mist Humidifier & Aroma Diffuser35km · Erin Mills
- $17Destiny King Luggage With Swivel Wheels12km · Briar Hill
- $50Starbucks tumbler new19km · Meadowvale
- $1Mason Jar New w Smirnoff Logo38km · Meadowvale
- $5Brand New Travel Bag / Storage Bag21km · Markham Central E
- $5Set of IKEA White Porcelain Plates9km · Annex
- $175Set of 2 Black Dusk To Dawn Outdoor Wall Lights13km · Morningside
- $125White Artificial Ficus Tree 6ft13km · Morningside
- $25Universal Steel Supply #6x1-1/4 Drywall Screws5km · Downtown Toronto
- $9Mainstays White Plastic Toilet Seat#🏈16km · Newtonbrook W
- $10Candle, Candle Holders & Decorative Pear Candle43km · Central Oshawa
- $10Handmade Texture Painting24km · Applewood
- $10IKEA FÄRGEK Decorative Wall Mirrors (Set of 4)42km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $20Table Cloth16km · Malvern
- $10BN)Dark Blue Double Cotton Sheet Set6km · Victoria Village
- $95 for $10 Cinnamon Toast Crunch Cereal6km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10Metal Wire Display Shelf21km · Long Branch
- $10Betel Leaf Plants32km · East Credit
- $10Two Guys Making Candles Soy Candles x24km · East Chinatown
- $5Natural Himalayan Salt Lamp8km · Bloor Annex
- $10Set of 5 Clear Glass Tea Cups13km · Glen Park
- $60Teal, White and Gold Balloon Column Display29km · Maple
- $30Decorative Geometric Candle Holder29km · Maple
- $28New Linens ’n Things Silver 6-Bottle Wine Rack14km · Willowdale W
- $10Traditional Japanese Towel Woodblock Print New7km · Victoria Village
- $60Wood Frame Mirror with Decorative Metal14km · High Park Swansea
- $50Decorative Wooden Frame Mirror14km · High Park Swansea
- $30Vintage MCM Germany Coffee Teapot Vohenstrauss7km · Victoria Village
- $40NOMA Filament String Lights - Garden & Pathway6km · King East
- $25BRAND NEW ! Owala FreeSip 32 oz Water Bottle24km · Richmond Hill E
- $10Serene Living Carrara Marble Diffuser7km · Birchmount
- $25Hampton Bay 12-inch Flush Mount Ceiling Light16km · Robert Hicks Park
- $25LawnMaster Manual Reel Lawn Mower27km · Elgin Mills
- $45Decorative White Fabric Wreath18km · Islington
- $5Wall Art Canvas Print10km · Lawrence Park N
- $143-Tier Bathroom Shelf Organizer10km · Lawrence Park N
- $20Delta Contemporary 12" Grab Bar26km · Maple
- $60Metal Sawhorse MC26km · Maple
- $40Two elegant Glass Mosaic Glass Cups45km · Newmarket Quaker Hill
- $80Tiki Statue Pair45km · Newmarket Quaker Hill
- $150Round glass Coffee Table45km · Newmarket Quaker Hill
- $25CorningWare Casserole Dish with Lid41km · Newmarket Armitage
- $20Xmas tree 🌲28km · Malton
- $10Assorted Decorative Phone Cases27km · Malton
- $5Halloween Decor Bundle8km · Bloor Annex
- $9Grow light with timer 🏈7km · Chinatown
- $400Ridgid 13-inch Thickness Planer20km · Alderwood
- $15Masterpiece Quartz Wall Clock29km · Westney Heights
- $20Large Ikea round wall clock with black frame29km · Westney Heights
- $35Honey well cool moisture humidifier15km · Downsview
- $15White Metal Bathroom Over-The-Toilet Storage Shelf21km · Rural Vaughan
- $5Three Packs of Favorite Day Bakery Frosted Sugar Cookies34km · East Credit
- $8Handmade Crochet Star Ornaments - Blue & Yellow29km · Hurontario
- $3Handmade Ceramic Star Serving Tray29km · Hurontario
- $45Vintage Wooden Carving Board Set8km · Annex
- $45Bathroom Toilet Storage Shelf17km · Milliken
- $25Rolling Shopping Cart7km · Downtown Toronto
- FreePlain White Kitchen Apron5km · N St. James Town
- $45New 12-Piece Stoneware Dinnerware Set15km · Sandhurst Cir
- $15Kellogg's Frosted Flakes Tony the Tiger Beach Towel28km · Pickering Village
- $10Christmas Bear Bathroom Rug Set28km · Pickering Village
- $15Kellogg's Tony the Tiger Beach Towel28km · Pickering Village
- FreeIKEA Lyocell and Polyester Duvet Insert with black cover5km · N St. James Town
- $15Portable CD Player28km · Pickering Village
- $140Accordion Security Gate16km · Newtonbrook
- $15Asparagus Fern Plant16km · Newtonbrook
- $45Potted Plants - Parlour Palm and Fern16km · Newtonbrook
- $22Fur Rug - Mon Chateau Luxe Faux6km · Flemingdon Park
- $5Set of 3 Christmas Textile Wall decorations11km · Parkdale
- $5White Plastic Pie/Dumpling Press11km · Parkdale
- $30Pair of Hand-Painted Canvas Art6km · Church-Wellesley
- $20Two items White 4-Tier Plastic Storage Shelf21km · Rural Vaughan
- $10Floral Print Bedsheet and Two Bedsure Satin Pillowcases8km · Davisville Village
- $20Queen Size Mattress Cover+ Pillowcases+Bedsheet+Laundary Basket8km · Davisville Village
- $5Stainless Steel Colander 7.5 Qt21km · Humbermede
- $10Betty Crocker Baking Starter Set8km · Waterfront Communities
- $1013-Piece Kitchen Utensils & Cooking Tool Bundle8km · Waterfront Communities
- $15Queen Size Quilted Comforter Set (Pink)8km · Waterfront Communities
- $35NIB Umbra Twilight Blackout Curtains9km · King West Village
- $1,080patio set couch with 2 club chairs and coffee table9km · King West Village
- $30Set of 13 Glass Storage Canisters35km · Erin Mills
- $10Extendable Snow Brush and Ice Scraper2.6km · Massey
- $35Royal Doulton Marie Figurine H.N. 13708km · Annex
- $8IKEA 365+ Non-Stick Frying Pan (28 cm / 11") – Like New14km · Finch
- $20BergHOFF Leo Non-Stick Covered Saute Pan (28 cm / 11")14km · Finch
- $10New Brushed Nickel Cabinet Handles (12)15km · Finch
- $28Cuisinart Chef's Classic 10 inch Stainless Steel Skillet8km · Mount Pleasant W
- $2,000Columbia Drywall Finishing Tool Set49km · Milton Mall
- $2020 Piece Flatware Set - Stainless Steel15km · Finch
- $10Two masonry drill bits 10mm15km · Finch
- $10 or tradeHoneycomb packing paper11km · Dufferin Grove
- $45White paint + woven roller9km · Waterfront Communities
- $15SodaStream 60L CO2 Cylinders2.1km · Taylor
- $5Starbucks Ceramic Travel Mug with Lid7km · Bay Street Corridor
- $220Litheli 20V 13" Cordless Lawn Mower with Brushless Motor9km · Midtown Toronto
- $900AUPLEX 360 Heat Roller Press Machine Heat Transfer9km · Midtown Toronto
- $45KitchenAid Cast Iron Dutch Oven2.1km · Taylor
- $20NEW Arcosteel Stainless Steel Roasting Pan with Rack2.9km · Crescent Town
- $150Lee Valley Double Hammock – Chains + New Pillow Included27km · Port Credit
- $10Decorative Gold Bar Paperweight11km · Dufferin Grove
- $303-Piece Decorative Glass Jar Set/Apothecary7km · Don Mills
- $5 or tradeVidrios San Miguel Turquoise Squirrel Embossed Vase🐿️🏺🩵💚💙💐🇪🇸5km · N St. James Town
- $10Chrome and Black Countertop K-Cup Holder35km · Erin Mills
- $35Tripod Floor Lamp10km · Dufferin Grove
- $45Royal Doulton Character Jug Mini Robin Hood8km · Annex
- $280Mirror27km · Port Credit




