Buy and sell used Home & Garden
- $5 or tradeπΊ π The Beer Store πΊ Beer Bottle / Can Cooler πΊ12km Β· Victoria Village
- $35Mosaic Glass Goblet Candle Holders β Set of 2 β $3512km Β· North York Center
- $30Monica Spice Jar Set19km Β· Confederation Pkwy
- $30BNIB Idyllic Autumn Wreath - 20 Inch Artificial Floral22km Β· Maple
- $35BNIB Mason Craft & More Set of 3 Glass Jars22km Β· Maple
- $300Featherlite Elite Ladder40km Β· Sherwood
- $4,000Large White Plastic Water Tank40km Β· Sherwood
- $50Johns Manville R-22 Fibreglass Insulation Batts40km Β· Sherwood
Itβs easier in the apps- $350Vintage Japanese Satsuma Style Vase12km Β· North York Center
- $40Vintage-style Pink and Grey Area Rug19km Β· Confederation Pkwy
- $9Potted Coleus Plant20km Β· Steeles
- $5Potted Spider Plant20km Β· Steeles
- $30Artificial Floral Arrangement in Gold Mercury Glass Vase19km Β· Confederation Pkwy
- $30 or tradeColor changing cups (cold )500m Β· Dovercourt
- $30Halloween Color Changing Skull Cups ππ»8km Β· Mimico
- $5Assorted Glitter Butterfly Decorations41km Β· Beer Crescent
- $19Moving Sale - Dinner Plate and Bowl22km Β· Creditview
- $10Moving Sale- Pyrex Storage Containers22km Β· Creditview
- $12Moving Sale - Drinking Glass sets22km Β· Creditview
- $5Moving Sale- Kitchen Glass Containers22km Β· Creditview
- $6Artificial Pine Christmas Tree10km Β· The Beaches
- $25Elephant Theme Ceramic Teapot and Cup Set14km Β· Newtonbrook
- $50Canvas Art Wall Frames21km Β· East Credit
- $1845M Drip Irrigation Kit - 165PCS Automatic Watering System21km Β· Milliken
- $100Modern Black & Gold 6-Light Chandelier β Straight Rods, New12km Β· North York Center
- FreeFREE Natural Stone Fireplace Mantle and Surround20km Β· Erindale
- $10Brushed Nickel Privacy Door Knob23km Β· Woodbridge
- $15Hand-Carved Wooden Tiki Wall Art12km Β· Victoria Village
- $10White Laundry Basket with Blue Handles12km Β· North York Center
- $30Winter Christmas Wreath β Frosted Pinecone & Greenery, New12km Β· North York Center
- $20Coco Joe's Lono Tiki God of Peace Statue12km Β· Victoria Village
- $65White Bathroom Vanity Cabinet ONLY β Sink Not Included12km Β· North York Center
- $40Christmas Decor Lot β Santa Sleigh, Angel, Reindeer & More12km Β· North York Center
- $15Hand-Carved Wooden Elephant Bookends12km Β· Victoria Village
- $10Pelmeni Dumpling Maker Mold2.7km Β· Parkdale
- $25Wild Eye Designs Fashion Wine Set β New in Box12km Β· North York Center
- $100Handmade Embroidered Round Cushions β Set of 412km Β· North York Center
- $5Bag of Mini Pumpkins π₯16km Β· Don Valley Village
- $35Modern Black 3-Light Ceiling Light Fixture12km Β· North York Center
- $320Diablo 1 1/2" x 47" SDS-MAX Rotary Hammer Bit23km Β· W Hill
- $45Curtain Rods with Acrylic Ball Finials β Set of 312km Β· North York Center
- $25Porcelain Cappuccino Cup & Saucer Set of 6 β In Box12km Β· North York Center
- $20Silver Pedestal Candle Holder with Crackle Glass Shade12km Β· North York Center
- $45Framed Landscape Oil Painting30km Β· Downtown Brampton
- $15Good condition White 4-Tier Metal Wire Shoe Rack3km Β· Junction Area
- $203 Piece Flameless LED Candle Set28km Β· Churchill Meadows
- $30The Namita and Kush Joshishah Wooden Serving Tray5km Β· Bay Street Corridor
- $10Sapporo and Asahi Beer Glasses4km Β· Fort York
- $12Set of 20 Crystal Chandelier Prisms6km Β· Stonegate
- $40Coffee4km Β· Fort York
- $25Black Metal Floor Lamp with Integrated Hook5km Β· Wellesley Community Centre
- $480Masamoto Sohonten yanagi takohibki Kiritsuke 30 cm4km Β· Fort York
- $150Elegant 7ft Faux Olive Tree10km Β· City Centre W
- $20Coming Soon Baby Heart Statue13km Β· Finch
- $4Disney Minnie Mouse wall art "Pink or Yellow bows"25km Β· Northgate
- $15Personalized Desk Organizer Caddy13km Β· Finch
- $15Pencil Holder13km Β· Finch
- $25Glass Turkish Coffee Pot Set29km Β· Falgarwood
- $5Assorted Houseplants and Succulents22km Β· Richvale
- FreeSliding glass shower door installation40km Β· Applecroft
- $5Assorted Succulent Collection22km Β· Richvale
- $100Vintage Wooden Bread Box900m Β· Dufferin Grove
- $10Three Potted Basil Plants19km Β· Eglinton E
- $30Aman Collection Floral Sheet Set - Full Size4km Β· Baldwin Village
- $30Aman Collection 100% Cotton Sheet Set - Full Size4km Β· Baldwin Village
- $5Assorted Indoor Houseplants - Set of 522km Β· Richvale
- $10Assorted Hoya Plant Cuttings22km Β· Richvale
- $8Metal Letter Opener with Lion Head Handle π15km Β· Humberwood
- $10Three Potted Hoya Plants22km Β· Richvale
- $300NEW Blanco Vision 1.75 Double Kitchen Sink β Silgranit, Truffle12km Β· North York Center
- $5Baby Photo Frames - Set of 318km Β· Midland Park
- $25Brita Champlain 2.4l (10 cups) with 2 filters4km Β· Yorkville
- $7GLASS BUNDLE2.8km Β· Forest Hill S
- $18Swiffer PowerMop Kit (with 2 New Pads + 1 New Solution Bottle)5km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $18IKEA EKOLN 3-Piece Bathroom Accessory Set (Limited Edition)5km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $5White Plastic Waste Bin5km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $10 or tradeColeus15km Β· L'amoreaux
- $15Work Light with Orange Extension Cord37km Β· Pickering Village
- $10Multi-bit Screwdriver and Socket Set37km Β· Pickering Village
- $10Grey Non-Slip Bath Mat37km Β· Pickering Village
- $15Extra Large Bathroom Towel Rack37km Β· Pickering Village
- $20Flat Floor Mop with 2 Microfiber Pads Wet Dry Hardwood Clean24km Β· Markham E
- $350Caulking restoration β-grout.40km Β· Applecroft
- $50Large Halloween Decoration Lot8km Β· Danforth E York
- $20Way to Celebrate! Blinking Light-up Eyes and Pumpkin Lights8km Β· Danforth E York
- $120COSTWAY 7 FT Pre-Lit Christmas Tree 11 Lights Mode Remote24km Β· Markham E
- $8Pc stainless steel tongs with silicone4km Β· Liberty Village
- $8Decorative Ceramic Teapots6km Β· Stonegate
- $10JOY Light-Up Christmas Sign8km Β· Danforth E York
- $8Ceramic Casserole Dish with Wire Stand6km Β· Stonegate
- $35Schlage Accent Satin Nickel Hall/Closet Door Handle Lever4km Β· Forest Hill S
- $24RERAMDO 48 X 30 Inch Under Grill Mat5km Β· Lakeshore
- $15LVOERTUIG Grill Cover Waterproof5km Β· Lakeshore
- $28Alocasia scarprum black5km Β· Lakeshore
- $30Rare Blue oil fern5km Β· Lakeshore
- $50Ridgid and Mastercraft Power Tool Set5km Β· Cabbagetown
- $2022 Piece Crochet Doily Collection25km Β· Downtown Brampton
- $10Ridgid Brushless Drill5km Β· Cabbagetown
- $20Ridgid Brushless Cut-Off Tool5km Β· Cabbagetown
- $15Large Oval Slow Cooker19km Β· Hurontario
- $15Ridgid Impact Driver5km Β· Cabbagetown
- $5100 LED Indoor/Outdoor Decorative Lights28km Β· Wismer Commons
- $5Small Decorative Wire Basket13km Β· Parkwoods
- $15Mastercraft Cordless Drill5km Β· Cabbagetown
- $162Kitchen Faucet Cuisinart23km Β· East Credit
- $10Bird Design Wood Grain Humidifier2.7km Β· Annex
- $20Master Chef 14 1/2" Portable Charcoal Grill23km Β· East Credit
- $10Ceramic Moon Phase Planter with Wooden Stand4km Β· Yorkville
- $55Standalone Grey Patio Umbrella + Heavy Base (No Table/Chairs)36km Β· Rose Way
- $5World's Finest Chocolate Continental Almonds 85g2.8km Β· Oakwood Village
- $100Set of 48 glass vases -perfect for wedding decor12km Β· Bayview Village
- $20IKEA FINSMAK Tealight Holder-40 - wedding decor12km Β· Bayview Village
- $18Handmade Winter Snowman Burlap Wreath β Rustic Holiday Door36km Β· Rose Way
- $18First Alert CO710A Carbon Monoxide Alarm (Good until 2030)37km Β· Rose Way
- $35ELHIVE Luxury Bedside Lounger2.8km Β· University
- $20AeroGarden 45W LED Grow Light4km Β· Briar Hill
- $235Bosch GDX18V-1800CB15 Impact Driver24km Β· Purpleville
- $38Painting frames Golden, 3 Landscape 1 Portrait16km Β· Vaughan
- $20Toolbox - Mastercraft Mini Steel Toolbox27km Β· Rouge
- $20Greywolf 5-Piece Nut Extractor Set20km Β· Woburn
- $12 Starbucks Caffè Verona Keurig Coffee Pods25km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Large Tropical Landscape Framed Wall Art38km Β· Westney Heights
- FreeTwo CIS Red Rubber Ducks25km Β· Richmond Hill E
- $10Bamboo Food Basket / food serving tray with Mesh Cover5km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $30IKEA Flaggskepp Gold Cage Wire Table Lamp NEW18km Β· Agincourt S
- $7Anti Vibration Pads for Refrigerator Washer Dryer16km Β· Vaughan
- $10Taito Puppet SunSun Lemon Desk Fan25km Β· Richmond Hill E
- $85Framed Wall Art with Iris Flowers17km Β· Hurontario
- $15Keurig Travel Mug42km Β· Richvale
- $200Aluminum Baking Sheet Rack with Wheels22km Β· Yongehurst
- $100Large Area Rug 8' x 11'22km Β· Maple
- $20White 4-Tier Shoe Rack5km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $35Ornate Baroque antique pewter Tabletop Mirror5km Β· Church and Wellesley
- $5Green Clear Glass Round Vase4km Β· Yorkville
- $25Hand-Forged Iron Candle Holder5km Β· Church and Wellesley
- $15Ornate Brass Metal Lantern5km Β· N St. James Town
- $3Set of 2 SUS304 Stainless Steel Bowls5km Β· N St. James Town
- $25Rise Gear Travel duffle bag with collapsible Shelves14km Β· Wexford
- $40Set of 5 Japanese Style Bento Boxes22km Β· Richvale
- $20Set of 5Bamboo Woven Serving Trays22km Β· Richvale
- $303-Tier Plastic Serving Bowls with Gold Metal Stand28km Β· Churchill Meadows
- FreeJoie Ice Cube Tray with Lid5km Β· N St. James Town
- $40Wooden Sushi Serving Boat22km Β· Richvale
- FreeSet of Two Crystal Tea Light Holders5km Β· N St. James Town
- $7Bone-shaped silicone mold and wooden tray set5km Β· N St. James Town
- $30Guzzini Vanity Serving Bowl Set of 64km Β· Yorkville
- $10Brushed Nickel Door Lever Set8km Β· Old E York
- $180Berthmeer Area Rugs for Living Room 9β x 12β - new20km Β· Bram E
- $40Korean Three-Tier Lacquerware Food Box22km Β· Richvale
- $40Fischer Solingen Cutlery Set24km Β· Rural Vaughan
- $80Decorative Wall Panel with Relief Carvings24km Β· Rural Vaughan
- $15Lakeshore Find & Finish Sight-Words Center21km Β· East Credit
- $20Set of 12 Japanese Style Small Dishes22km Β· Richvale
- $10Decorative Pearl Cake Crown28km Β· Churchill Meadows
- $10Set of 12 Small Square Ceramic Dishes22km Β· Richvale
- $30OUTON LED Picture Light - Gold28km Β· Churchill Meadows
- $45Set of Two Ceramic Table Lamps8km Β· Islington
- $60Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl and Sieve Set22km Β· Richvale
- $1205 Quart Chafing Dish Buffet Server Set28km Β· Churchill Meadows
- $20Set of 4Floral Bowls22km Β· Richvale
- $40Traditional Chinese Octagonal Serving Box22km Β· Richvale
- $90Louisville Step Stool Ladder7km Β· Richview Rd
- $40Castey Stainless Steel Frying Pan22km Β· Richvale
- $20Seshin Stainless Steel Colander and Bowl Set22km Β· Richvale
- $10Straw Mats1.8km Β· Mirvish Village
- $20Brand new 2019 Holiday Starbucks Reusable Cold Cups6km Β· Regent Park
- $40Red and Gold Decorative Charger Plates28km Β· Churchill Meadows
- $3Variety of Clothes Hangers1.8km Β· Mirvish Village
- $3Glacia Ice Cream Cone Tumblers, 2 Pack13km Β· Parkwoods
- $8Healthy Pothos Houseplant22km Β· Richvale
- $6Soft White Sugar & Salt4km Β· Dundas
- $8Healthy Pothos Plant22km Β· Richvale
- $5High Quality Hangzhou Chrysanthemum Tea4km Β· Dundas
- $10Himalayan Salt Lamp12km Β· The Beaches
- $25Canvas Print - Girl with Iguana12km Β· The Beaches
- $25Canvas Print - Girl with a sloth12km Β· The Beaches
- $15Hoya Plant in Terra Cotta Pot22km Β· Richvale
- $40Set of 12 Pale Pink Decorative Charger Plates28km Β· Churchill Meadows
- $19Wooden Oak Spindle26km Β· Madoc
- $15Hoya carnosa houseplant in terracotta pot22km Β· Richvale
- $15SnakePlant+Terracotta type Pot6km Β· Davisville Village
- $20Decorative Glass Vase32km Β· River Oaks
- $30IKEA PJΓTTERYD Charlie Chaplin26km Β· Richmond Hill E
- $20Set of Two Iridescent Glass Christmas Trees28km Β· Churchill Meadows
- $30Vintage Graphic Arts Mirror11km Β· Taylor
- $10Orange Reiger Begonia Plant22km Β· Richvale
- $10Set of 4 patterned ceramic bowls17km Β· Tam O'Shanter
- $10Halloween | Sugar Skull Mask with Floral Detail10km Β· Downsview
- $20Set of 5 Assorted Planters2.6km Β· Annex
- $30Savoy Light Fixture17km Β· Port Credit
- $25Potted Geranium Plant22km Β· Richvale
- $2015 Piece Art Brush & Tool nails set21km Β· Agincourt N
- $2507 Gallons Benjamin Moore Regal Select Interior Paint new15km Β· Thornhill S
- $15Dark blue patterned ceramic planter with wooden stand2.6km Β· Annex
- $5Clear Glass Candy Dish with Lid4km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $10Concrete Planter with Wooden Stand2.6km Β· Annex
- $10Homemade Granola27km Β· The Hill
- $8Swiss Chalet Rotisserie-Style Beef Pot Pieβ¨οΈπ₯§5km Β· Black Creek
- $4Mirror15km Β· Wexford
- $20Amorphophallus Atroviridis Bulbs - Rare Tropical Plantβ¨οΈπΏ5km Β· Black Creek
- $60Hometrends Area Rug13km Β· Finch
- $452*IKEA KUGGIS Storage Boxes with Lid White Large4km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $15Teal and Beige Quilted Bed Cover17km Β· Scarborough Junction
- $60Vintage Large Framed Urn Wall Art15km Β· Newtonbrook W
- $60Hi-Line Hand Tufted Chinese Rug 5x8 ft13km Β· Finch
- $20Avery TrueBlock White Laser Mailing Labels 051651.1km Β· Dufferin Grove
- $10Walmart Grey Bed Rest Pillow15km Β· fairview mall
- $60Himalaya Home Dynamix Cream and Anthracite Rug13km Β· Finch
- $10Why Duck Silicone Lamp15km Β· fairview mall
- $35Fellowes Standard Adjustable Foot Rest17km Β· Agincourt
- $35Abstract Swirl Smoky Gray Glass Sculpture13km Β· Newtonbrook E
- $30Framed Nautical Village Art Print5km Β· Cabbagetown
- $1Plastic Storage Baskets or Organizer Tray4km Β· Yonge St.Clair
- $5Halloween Singing Rat4km Β· Fashion District
- $5IKEA KRUSNING Pendant Lamp Shade12km Β· Bayview Village
- $20Musical Jewelry Box13km Β· O'connor Parkview
- $25Yellow Glass Bottle Lanterns Set13km Β· O'connor Parkview
- $20Adjustable Curtain Rods for windows 9ft4km Β· Yonge St.Clair
- $15Handmade Crochet Rose Decoration with gift bag16km Β· Don Valley Village
- $20Vintage Arita Porcelain Teacup and Saucer15km Β· Newtonbrook E
- $5Two Erdinger Weissbier Glass Mugs4km Β· Fashion District
- $10Nautical duck decorative planter22km Β· Meadowvale Village
- $15Milwaukee FASTBACK Flip Knife - New in Package!17km Β· Malton
- $25Closing sale/Waterfall Canvas Wall Art17km Β· Tam O'Shanter
- $15IKEA Fargklar Plate Set4km Β· Queensway
- $3Brand New, MDH Chunky Chat Masala 500g5km Β· Church Yonge Corridor
- $20Flameless candle set3km Β· Runnymede
- $70solid metal chairs7km Β· Mount Pleasant E
- $11Brand New, Moz Sweden Moose Print Apron5km Β· Church Yonge Corridor
- $10Wooden Turtle Dish13km Β· Parkwoods
- $1Plant pots - Ceramic & Plastic6km Β· Old Toronto
- $1Assorted Indoor Houseplants6km Β· Old Toronto
- $5Ceramic Vase26km Β· Brampton N
- $15Brita Basic Faucet Mount Water Filter System15km Β· Thornhill
- $20Asparagus Fern16km Β· Pleasant View
- $20Aloe Vera Plant16km Β· Pleasant View
- $25Bird on Branch Textured Oil Painting22km Β· Port Royal
- $20New York Frame3km Β· Oakwood Village
- FreeClear Plastic Water Bottle5km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $206 Doulton & Co. Limited Character Jugs2.9km Β· Junction Area
- $10Vintage IKEA Γ TGΓ NG Vases (Set of 2)3km Β· Junction Area
- $10Rose of Sharon Hibiscus Shrub16km Β· Pleasant View
- $10Fashion Shoe Themed Espresso Cup and Saucer Set3km Β· Junction Area
- $45Large Boston Fern16km Β· Pleasant View
- $10Perennial Russian Sage flower plants16km Β· Pleasant View
- $50Solid Wood Ladder16km Β· Pleasant View
- $10Premium Chanukkah Candles from Safed16km Β· Pleasant View
- $80Coil nails4km Β· Rockcliffe - Smythe
- $100Metal bench outdoor4km Β· Rockcliffe - Smythe
- $40BRITA Elite Water Filter Dispenser - 27 Cup Capacity28km Β· Rouge
- $5Set of 5 Bamboo Chopsticks34km Β· Backwater Trail
- $45Red hard case suitcase2.5km Β· Humewood
- $5WOVO Set of 2 Sapphire Blue Individual Bowls34km Β· Backwater Trail
- $12Corelle Stoneware Mugs - Set of 4 - Blue34km Β· Backwater Trail
- $4Cabinet Door Handles - Set of 218km Β· Fairview
- $2Chrome Toilet Paper Holder18km Β· Fairview
- FreeLiving Basics Mop Handle and Base5km Β· Waterfront Communities
- FreeFlush Mount Ceiling Light Fixture18km Β· Fairview
- FreeCeiling Light Fixture18km Β· Fairview
- $60New 5ft Artificial Bougainvillea Tree47km Β· Peel Park
- $70New 6ft Artificial Umbrella Schefflera Tree47km Β· Peel Park
- $80New 3-Piece Folding Patio Bistro Set PE Rattan Wicker Black47km Β· Peel Park
- $2Haitian Salt Soy Sauce 500ml4km Β· Dundas
- FreeBlack Slow Cooker Stoneware Insert with Glass Lid11km Β· Willowdale W
- $40Large Gold Framed Mirror44km Β· Newmarket Clearmeadow
- $3Decorative Lace Placemat Set6km Β· Davisville Village
- $8012ft LED Halloween Inflatable Pumpkin Ghost19km Β· Thornhill
- $8Hammerhead 4-1/2in Metal Grinding Wheels Type 27 - 3 Pack24km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- $15Performance Tool 21pc Nut Socket & Bit Driver Set W904924km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- $15Titanium Drill Bit Set in Metal Case24km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- $80Pool Tool 104-D Inline Zinc Anode for Saltwater Pools24km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- $20Sarisun Travel Headrest Pillow with Eye Mask24km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- $8Flathead Screwdriver - Orange/Black Soft Grip24km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- $14MaxPower 10in Curved Jaw Locking Pliers24km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- $10Wera 368 #3x150 Robertson Screwdriver - Kraftform24km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- $12 or tradeStainless Steel Kitchen Compost Bin5km Β· Cabbagetown
- $10Chrome cone decor piece4km Β· Yorkville
- $10Ornate Black Baroque Style Photo Frame4km Β· Yorkville
- $15 or trade2 Woven Rattan Table Lamps5km Β· Cabbagetown
- $12 or tradeCollapsible Laundry Drying Rack5km Β· Davisville Village
- $20Artificial Palm Plant22km Β· Port Royal
- $50Yardworks 48V Max 2.0Ah Battery 060-1987-224km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- $10Christmas Polar Bear Wine Bottle Holder13km Β· Parkwoods
- $60vintage french pair of Oak Wooden Framed Glass Doors16km Β· Ionview
- $60Wall-Mounted Cat Climbing Shelves2.9km Β· West Queen West
- $10Brown Decorative Vase with Woven Accents18km Β· Thornhill
- $10Two Sodastream Carbonating Bottles π12km Β· O'connor Parkview
- $175Large MCM Vintage Sunburst Mirror β Metal + Iridescent Shell6km Β· Old Toronto
- $125Vintage Rattan + Canvas Magazine / Record Rack6km Β· Old Toronto
- $20DeWALT 1/2x12in SDS Plus Drill Bit - Carbide24km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- $90CHEF iQ Wireless Meat Thermometer - 3 Probes24km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- $25Gas + CO Alarm HD08-G-B w/ Display - New24km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- $16INTEX 10ft Pool Debris Cover w/ Rope Tie - New24km Β· Shoppers World Brampton
- FreeQueen size IKEA Sultan Jam Bed frame.30km Β· Ponymeadow Way
- $50Bird Artwork Set -38km Β· Riverdale
- $40Vintage Murano style Decorative Wavy Bowl-Emerald/Lapis8km Β· Riverdale




