Buy and sell used Furniture
- $602 Brand New Bar Stools – $100 for Both32km · Trafalgar
- $62Black Modular Storage Cube Organizer5km · Wellesley Community Centre
- $50Wood and Rattan Cabinet with Open Shelf5km · Wellesley Community Centre
- FreeFoam mattress17km · Woodbridge
- $220Vitval IKEA Bunk Bed2.7km · Yonge St.Clair
- $1608‑Drawer Wide Dresser – Natural Wood Finish (Like New, Unassembl11km · Islington
- $25IKEA STIG bar stools, black x 26km · Waterfront Communities
- $40Malm bed frame under bed storage6km · Waterfront Communities
It’s easier in the apps- $55IKEA LYCKAN chair in birch veneer11km · Willowdale
- $100IKEA Desk and work chair10km · Willowdale E
- $45IKEA MOLGER Bench in dark brown.11km · Willowdale
- $50Goplus Rolling Mechanic Stool with Drawer Tool Tray 150KG23km · Markham E
- $50Classic Burgundy Patterned Sofa8km · Mimico
- $50Black Leather Office Chair - Large8km · Mimico
- $130Set of 4 Light Blue Dining Chairs and white table18km · Malvern W
- $190Large Charcoal Sectional Sofa20km · Woburn
- $50Solid Wood Chair12km · Humbermede
- $125Original cast iron Edwardian pedestal Sink from 19052.5km · Dundas West
- $90Twin XL Metal Bed Frame11km · Victoria Park
- $50MINT CONDITION: IKEA STUVA Toy Storage Bench37km · Aurora Centre N
- $30FREE DELIVERY STAND AND A TABLE7km · Weston
- $50Two Striped Accent Chairs each $40 foot5km · Junction Area
- $10White Bathroom Medicine Cabinet with Mirror36km · Westney Heights
- $85IKEA KALLAX Shelf Unit White BNIB22km · Rural Vaughan
- $100White Over-the-Toilet Bathroom Storage Cabinet5km · Liberty Village
- $45Set of 2 Wooden Bar Stools with Padded Seats7km · Mimico
- $130Reiner's Originals Leather Moose Ottoman4km · Yonge Eglinton
- $125Reiners Black Leather Horse Ottoman4km · Yonge Eglinton
- $139White 4 drawer dresser (BRAND NEW)9km · Kingsway S
- $350Structube Grey 3 Seater Preston Sofa Couch (DELIVERY AVAILABLE)9km · Kingsway S
- $94Ikea grey kivik sofa couch (Delivery available)9km · Kingsway S
- $40Grey Desk with Sliding Drawer4km · Yorkville
- $150Tall Floral Pattern Storage Cabinet43km · Longmoor
- $20Shermag Caméléon Armchair Beige19km · Mississauga Valleys
- $70Songmics 8-Drawer Storage Dresser20km · Bram E
- $200IKEA ASKVOLL Twin Bed with ÅBROTTEN Foam Mattress10km · Finch
- $95Makeup vanity for sale22km · Malvern
- $130White makeup vanity22km · Malvern
- $100IKEA Luroy Queen Bed frame25km · Bramalea
- $30Wooden Treasure Chest27km · Greensborough
- $10Hanging Closet Organizer with 6 Shelves - White23km · West Hill
- $25White Metal Bed Frame5km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40IKEA SUNDSO Table & 2 Folding Chairs - White6km · Financial District
- $50comfortable chair for sale4km · Dundas
- $50IKEA LÄNGFJÄLL Conference Chair - Gunnared Dark Grey/White6km · Financial District
- $15White Full-Length Floor Mirror5km · Wellesley Community Centre
- $150Wade Logan Charlesten Vegan Leather Platform Bed11km · Kingsview Village
- $60LED Mid-Century Modern Bedside Table15km · Thornhill
- $70Tall narrow 8-tier shoe rack organizer15km · Thornhill
- $303-Tier Rustic End Table15km · Thornhill
- $304-Tier Metal Rolling Storage Cart15km · Thornhill
- $125Modern Storage Cabinet with Drawer and Doors11km · Kingsview Village
- $50Wooden storage cabinet/Credenza21km · Hurontario
- $240White Metal Bed Frame Nd Mattress5km · King East
- $240Office Desk Chair and Dining Chair Bundle2.4km · King East
- $60Black Office Desk Chair5km · King East
- $60Industrial Style Adjustable Stool6km · Sunnyside
- $992-in-1 mirror and Jewelry Storage10km · Main square
- $200IKEA STYRSPEL Mesh Gaming / Office Chair (Purple/Black)5km · Downtown Toronto
- $450Brand New Queen Bedframe43km · Corporate
- $200Set of 4 Blu Dot Ready Stacking Stools10km · Taylor
- $180DIMPLEX Freestanding electric fireplace27km · Madoc
- $100Grey Floating Entertainment Unit with Doors30km · W Shore
- $1,000Glass Top Dining Table with 4 Chairs5km · CityPlace
- $85Elegant Kitchen Counter Stools- $85 Each15km · Markham W
- $35Industrial Style Side Table18km · Port Credit
- $2,150Luxury Modern Dining Table with 6 Matching Chairs15km · Markham W
- $30Staples 2-Drawer Vertical File Cabinet12km · Oakridge
- $70Black Computer Desk with Hutch7km · Edenbridge
- $10IKEA Lack Coffee Table Black12km · York University Heights
- $90Structube Coffee table42km · Kleinburg
- $204-Drawer Fabric Storage Dresser13km · fairview mall
- $450Black Corduroy Sectional Sofa with Cup Holder6km · Moss Park
- $75Full Size Metal Bed Frame16km · Bridlewood
- $45Wood dresser11km · Long Branch
- $9Frames11km · Long Branch
- $12 Plastic stools / Tabourets en plastique2.9km · Yonge St.Clair
- $105Wayfair Desk with Drawer10km · Bathurst Manor
- $545House of Hampton Darcey Velvet Upholstered Twin Daybed20km · Woodbridge N
- $250Round dining table and 4 chairs33km · Kerr Village
- $12Large Dark Wood Grain Filing Cabinet33km · Lamoureaux
- $450Dark Grey Reclining Sofa and Loveseat Set34km · Kleinburg
- $80Children's dresser13km · Birchcliffe
- $55Homy Casa Mint Green Adjustable Office Chair20km · Bram E
- $70Zinus 10” Full Size Mattress (w/ cover)4km · Downtown Toronto
- $1,200Pair of Black Faux Leather sofa14km · Dixie
- $150Vintage Wooden China Cabinet Hutch47km · Kirby Crescent
- $60Vintage Wooden Dining Table and Four Spindle-Back Chairs47km · Kirby Crescent
- $20Hanging Closet Organizer with 5 Shelves4km · Dundas
- $150Black Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair35km · Backwater Trail
- $85Wooden Coffee Table - 54" L x 34" W x 18" H35km · Backwater Trail
- $200King-size upholstered bed frame, dark grey5km · Mount Pleasant E
- $60Industrial Pipe Shelving Rustic Wood Ladder Bookshelf45km · Peel Park
- $59Modway Molded Plastic Armchair Rocker7km · The Pocket
- $190Rocking Chair with Ottoman3km · Yorkville
- $20Black TV Stand with Glass Shelf6km · Regent Park
- $250Grey Sectional Sofa bed with reversible Chaise6km · Regent Park
- $15Dark Brown Table and One Chair Set6km · Regent Park
- $100Solid Oak Armoire Dresser900m · Cedarvale
- $8Assorted Candles24km · Elgin Mills
- $35IKEA Billy Bookcase, Brown Walnut13km · Alderwood
- $555000mAh Recliner Battery Pack w/ Charger - 2-Pin25km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $15IKEA TÄRNABY Table Lamp - Anthracite4km · West Queen West
- $45Air Mattress (Twin Size)10km · Willowdale E
- $4504 Post Bed25km · Erin Mills
- $100Grey glass top dining table set29km · Countryside
- $230IKEA Sofa Like New – Barely Used-MOVING SALE4km · Church and Wellesley
- $120Square wooden coffee table18km · Mineola
- $80Dark Brown TV Media Console with Glass Doors and Drawers49km · Tottenham
- $60Twin Size Metal Platform Bed Frame16km · Bridlewood
- $40Black and Yellow Storage Tote3.0km · Kensington
- $75Girl’s bed set13km · Don Valley Village
- $400Modern Light Grey Sectional Sofa4km · Fashion District
- $35Modern dark Wood Grain Coffee Table with Storage2.6km · Yorkville
- $75Pair of Dark Brown Faux Leather Counter Stools31km · Huttonville
- $3502 Pink Velvet Loveseats10km · Sheppard and yonge
- $50IKEA Halkip Floor Lamp with swing arm9km · Willowdale E
- $60IKEA Klippan Loveseat - Black cover23km · Doncrest
- $20Set of 4 Industrial Casters5km · Yonge Eglinton
- $18White Wooden Rocking Chair for Kids9km · Bathurst Manor
- $405Sofa Set : 3+224km · Markham E
- $45 or tradeSmall Clothing Rack *NEW IN BOX!2.9km · Dufferin Grove
- $155-Drawer Storage Tower4km · Grange Park
- $200BROBRIYO BRY-008 Black Mesh Rolling Conference Chair – New14km · Humbermede
- $35IKEA 6-Cube Storage Shelf4km · Fashion District
- $80Double side Bed Frame Metal Platform16km · Bridlewood
- $90Folding couch + 2 covers900m · Christie Pits
- $90Rustic Bar Table900m · Davenport
- $120Set of 4 Grey Faux Leather Dining Chairs42km · Willmott
- $900Curved Sectional Sofa with Decorative Pillows26km · Clarkson
- $30IKEA Table Black42km · Willmott
- $10Household contents15km · Thornhill
- $150Dining table and 6 chairs26km · Markham E
- $120Kitchen Baker's Rack with Storage Shelves900m · Christie Pits
- $85SUNPAN Designer counter height stools5km · Financial District
- $25Shoe Rack – 3-Tier Storage Organizer, Black, Entryway / Closet5km · Downtown Toronto
- $150Ikea Uppland Loveseat: green covers7km · Leslieville
- $995Luxury Modern Glass Dining Table + 7 Chairs – Like New –15km · Eglinton E
- $800Extendable Wooden Dining Table with 6 Chairs44km · Whitby Meadows
- $99Black TV media unit with frosted glass drawers5km · Lakeshore
- $155White 5-Tier Corner Bookshelf25km · Richmond Green
- $100IKEA Alex Drawer Units23km · Malvern
- $220IKEA Hemnes White 6-Drawer Dresser23km · Malvern
- $35Folding Bamboo Workbench2.0km · Corso Italia
- $15IKEA PINNIG Coat Rack2.0km · Corso Italia
- $30Black Shoe Bench with Red Cushion4km · Liberty Village
- $130Ashley 3-Seater Darcy Couch39km · West Oak Trails
- $25Dark Brown Leather Look Stool34km · W Oakville
- $30Black Wooden Stool34km · W Oakville
- $100Dark Brown Wooden Dresser with 5 Drawers44km · Whitby Meadows
- $60Genesis Woodesign Balcony Bar Table Black4km · Liberty Village
- $50Blue Modern Sofa - The Brick4km · Liberty Village
- $24Dark Brown Faux Leather Ottoman Footrest/Chair35km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $75Nesting Side Tables - Walnut Finish11km · Mascot Pl
- $380Beautiful Mid Century Modern Surfboard style Coffee Table2.3km · Carleton Village
- $50Kids Adjustable Desk and Chair Set16km · Bridlewood
- $1,000Modern Black Queen Bed Frame with Two Matching Nightstands15km · Lakeview
- $150Tan Faux Leather Accent Chair45km · Williamsburg
- $180IKEA Mattress used for 18 months in excellent condition26km · Streetsville
- $120IKEA POÄNG Armchair and Footstool11km · Finch
- $99Twin bed frame16km · 125 Village Green Square
- $90Modern Black TV Stand / Entertainment Unit4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $45End table16km · Lakeview
- $145Mainstays Metal Arm Futon15km · Thornhill
- $190Velvet Accent Chairs – Set of 216km · Lakeview
- $350Wood Buffet Sideboard Vintage Strathroy16km · Lakeview
- $145Wood Entryway Bench with Storage Shelf16km · Lakeview
- $100Mid-Century Teak end/ bedside table50km · Brooklin
- $450Twin Over Full Solid Wooden Bunk Beds with 2 Storage Drawers50km · Brooklin
- $18046 Inch White Faux Fur Upholstered Bench7km · Thorncliffe
- $542 piece Sofa with Pillows22km · Markham Hagerman
- FreeL-shaped corner desk with drawers (ikea)23km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $140TV Stand For Sale14km · Sullivan
- $190Bed Frame14km · Sullivan
- $100White Metal Queen Bed Frame13km · Henry Farm
- $390Sectional couch and Ottoman14km · Sullivan
- $452 IKEA Bernhard Blue Leather13km · W Humber
- $90Black Dining Table and Chairs Set17km · 73 Kilgreggan Crescent
- $90IKEA Alex Drawer Unit on Casters16km · Cliffcrest
- $150Vintage Wooden Doll High Chair45km · Longmoor
- $50Wooden Kids Book Display Shelf16km · Applewood
- $5Coffee table23km · Malvern
- $1Wooden Dining Table23km · Malvern
- $100Black Studded Three-Drawer Bedside Table37km · Aurora SE
- $10IKEA Lack Side Table White4km · Chinatown
- $250Black Five-Drawer Chest20km · Woodbridge N
- $100Industrial Style 4-Drawer Metal Chest37km · Aurora SE
- $25IKEA Wall Mounted Shelf3km · West Bend
- $100Black Headboard with Wood Slats20km · Woodbridge N
- $35Two-Drawer Wooden Nightstand37km · Aurora SE
- $10BestQi Bamboo Book Stand4km · Parkdale
- $75Gold Round Metal Side Table with Removable Tray4km · Parkdale
- $75White Bar Stool with Gold Accents4km · Downtown Toronto
- $70Set of 2 Round Nesting Coffee Tables15km · Concord
- $70Computer Desk with Shelving and Drawer31km · Van Kirk
- $165Black Three-Door Wardrobe13km · Alderwood
- $400Douglas Original Twin Mattress2.5km · Dufferin Grove
- $200(Moving Sale) Like New Furniture for Sale10km · Sheppard and yonge
- $30IKEA Black Coffee Table21km · City Center
- $70Cream Bouclé Storage Ottoman Bench4km · Fashion District
- $75IKEA EKTORP Loveseat in Dark Gray2.2km · Dovercourt
- $850Sofa set (3 seater+ love seat + single seat chair)40km · Hamman Way
- $100Persian Style Area Rug12km · Thornhill S
- $35Korean Brand Low-Carb Rice Cooker2.6km · Yonge St.Clair
- $10Green Twin Size Air Mattress5km · Downtown Toronto
- $220Queen bed frame w/storage + MF mattress + bamboo mattress topper6km · St. Lawrence
- $169RNKSFX Counter Height Bar Stools Set of 3 for Kitchen Counter7km · Thorncliffe
- $5Black Metal C-Shaped Side Table5km · Fort York-Liberty Village
- $1,000Velvet Sofa and Loveseat Set16km · Applewood
- $50IKEA KARMSUND Standing mirror5km · Union Station
- $50IKEA BILLY bookcase5km · Union Station
- $1,600Sectional Sofa with Cup Holders16km · Applewood
- $125Chair for sale4km · Roncesvalles
- $65IKEA TV stand4km · Cabbagetown
- $25Chair/ Swivel Chairs19km · Woburn
- $10Small Rectangular Mirror with Gold Tone Frame29km · Cornell
- $499Sectional Sofa16km · Applewood
- $50Velvet Upholstered Bench - Grey6km · King East
- $30Chair/ Rocking Chair19km · Woburn
- $81New - Office/Room Corner Desk4km · Allenby
- $160Structube Vector 3 Drawer Chest | Walnut | Moving Sale4km · Yonge Eglinton
- $64King size mattress 🌜1.7km · Koreatown
- $4024 inch Dark Brown Wood Slated Bar Stool Side Table10km · Banbury-Don Mills
- $38Brand new 2 Frames (50cm X 70cm)13km · Newtonbrook E
- FreeOffice Chair1.4km · Koreatown
- $70Set of 2 IKEA Kallax Shelves | Moving Sale4km · Yonge Eglinton
- $150Black 6-Drawer Dresser38km · Aurora Centre N
- $6303 Seater Modern Teal Corduroy Sectional Sofa with Chaise Lounge10km · Willowdale E
- $230Electric Fireplace TV Stand42km · Audley
- $899Sectional Sofa Bed with Storage and Cup Holders16km · Applewood
- $40IKEA Besta Cabinet with Glass Doors16km · Agincourt S
- $1,200Hudson’s Bay Grey Sectional Sofa Bed with Storage4km · Wellesley Station
- $45Bamboo Over-the-Toilet Bathroom Storage Shelf | 3-Tier4km · Yonge Eglinton
- $899Leons Dark Grey Fabric Reclining Sofa9km · Islington
- $499Set of 6 Bermex Wooden Dining Chairs & table12km · Newtonbrook W
- $80White Desk with Drawer | Moving Sale4km · Yonge Eglinton
- $899Sectional Sofa with Storage + ottoman16km · Applewood
- $40Black Ergonomic Office Chair34km · W Oakville
- $399Glass Dining Table with 4 Chairs16km · Applewood
- $500Set of 3 seat and 2 seat sofa5km · Sherwood
- $50Light Wood Nightstand28km · Madoc
- $90Free delivery used Black gaming desk13km · Maryvale
- $60Wooden drop-leaf dining and 4 chairs13km · Markland Wood
- $560Grey Dresser with Mirror25km · Bramalea
- $20IKEA Dining Chair19km · Mississauga Valleys
- $80Glass top coffee and end table set25km · Bramalea
- $110Modern Rustic Bar Cabinet - Light Oak Finish9km · Willowdale E
- $700Kingsdown Studio Aspira Mattress and IKEA Bed Frame4km · Downtown Toronto
- $30Vintage Rattan Chair with Tooled Leather Seat3km · Junction Area
- $50White Accent Chair8km · Downsview
- $300L-Shaped Desk with Drawers21km · Markham Hagerman
- $35Industrial style computer desk with shelves9km · Little India
- $50Computer Desk with Two Tiers22km · Military Trail
- $125Industrial 4-Drawer Chest with Casters39km · Aurora Centre N
- $1Estate sale many items7km · Downsview
- $37Ikeea 1985 Talk Red Clock4km · Niagara
- $1Solid Oak Dining Hutch7km · Downsview
- $100A Majmuni Kodex Book12km · Westminster
- $150Black Studded Three-Drawer Nightstand39km · Aurora Centre N
- $135Vintage Brass and Marble Console Table19km · Woburn
- $35IKEA Two-Drawer Wooden Nightstand39km · Aurora Centre N
- $15Durable Storage Bench5km · Yonge Eglinton
- $80Red Velvet Chaise Lounge31km · Amberlea
- Reserved$70Grey Tufted Ottoman6km · Corktown
- $130Marble-look dining set24km · Northgate
- $40Wingback chair Wing back5km · Bloor W Village
- $250Vintage Antique Oak Glass Curio China Cabinet23km · Buttonville
- $250Beautiful Antique Wooden Corner Cabinet Hutch23km · Buttonville
- $1,000Traditional Upright Piano with Bench10km · Willowdale E
- $65Industrial Writing Desk with Shelves10km · North York Center
- $45Brand new Dining Bench, 120 cm Table Bench10km · Finch
- $65IKEA GAMLEHULT footstool with storage3km · Little Portugal
- $60Black desk with two drawers12km · Wexford
- $2,000Solid Rosewood Chinese Dining Set & Buffet With Hutch10km · Willowdale E
- $250Sleigh Bed Frame22km · Buttonville
- $65White and Black Mesh Office Chair10km · North York Center
- $52Box Spring22km · Buttonville
- $50White Reception Desk30km · Markham Fairgrounds
- $200Modern Round Glass and Chrome Coffee Table40km · Newmarket Stonehaven
- $25Rectangular Mirror10km · Sheppard and yonge
- $50Solid Wood Dresser11km · Islington
- $40Modern Black Floor Lamp10km · North York Center
- $1,100Structube Modern Grey Fabric Sectional Sofa49km · Odessa Crescent
- $75Artificial Pink Orchid Arrangement in Silver Vase34km · NW Brampton
- $80Set of 2 Black Faux Leather Bar Stools49km · Odessa Crescent
- FreeBrown Corduroy L-Shaped Sectional Sofa29km · Amberlea
- $65Minimalist white tall ceramic vase34km · NW Brampton
- $100White Storage Bed Frame14km · Humbermede
- $35⚽ Pair Of Windsor Style Wooden Chairs18km · Vaughan
- $17Kitchen stool🥕7km · Old E York
- $80White House Bed Frame for Kids26km · Markham Central E
- Free2 NEW BOX SPRING BED BASE 🛌15km · Antrim Crescent
- $45Furniture38km · Bristol
- $300Bestar Height-Adjustable Desk in White6km · Corktown
- $45Solid Wood Dining Armchair23km · East Credit
- $45Gold Metal and Glass C-Side Table34km · NW Brampton
- $30Adjustable Metal Laptop Desk Mount6km · Danforth
- $90Ikea Trysil Full Bed Frame with Slates23km · East Credit




