Buy and sell used Men's Fashion
- $150Nike x Undercover Gyakusou Zoom Elite+ 526km · Leslieville
- $45A Bathing Ape T-Shirt Size Large31km · Cornell
- $45A Bathing Ape Graphic T-Shirt31km · Cornell
- $45A Bathing Ape Camo T-Shirt31km · Cornell
- $45A Bathing Ape T-Shirt Black Blue Camo31km · Cornell
- $45A Bathing Ape T-Shirts31km · Cornell
- $155The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket21km · Heart Lake W
- $20BOSS Black T-Shirt25km · Fashion District
It’s easier in the apps- $38Steve Will Do It Tee24km · Yorkville
- $8White Graphic T-Shirt27km · Markham Village
- $135 or tradeNike Dunk Low Black White28km · Main square
- $65Essentials Fear of God Nylon Track Pants - Size Small35km · Rouge Park
- $100Timberland Classic Chukka Boots Black24km · Narcissus Gate
- $60Bvlgari black 100ml10km · W Humber
- $160Common Projects Achilles Mid Grey Sneakers26km · Leslieville
- $100Versace eros ysl nuit vintage batch10km · W Humber
- $20Walt Disney World American Flag Sweatshirt Size Large19km · Glen Agar
- $40October's Very Own TFC Lorenzo Insigne T-shirt12km · Downsview
- $5Men’s Karl Lagerfeld T-Shirt Black/White Size S/P28km · Lakeview
- $10H&M Lot of 5 Crewneck Sweatshirts 4 size L and 1 M26km · Malvern W
- $75A Bathing Ape Shark Full Zip Hoodie12km · Downsview
- $200Common Projects Original Achilles Mid Black26km · Leslieville
- $85Moores Egara Suit and Pants27km · Agincourt N
- $43Robert Allen Pin Stripes Suit and Pants27km · Agincourt N
- $10U.S Polo Assn Mens size medium shirt41km · Mountainview
- $40Storm Mountain Aria Winter Parka29km · Eglinton E
- $10Adidas Originals White and Black Sneakers28km · Mineola
- $10Two pairs of Projek Raw cargo pants25km · The Queensway – Humber Bay
- $85Adidas Sambae - size 5 women9km · Humbermede
- $15 or tradeNike Air Jordan 1 Mid White Grey Black Size US 7.526km · Old Toronto
- $2,322Breitling Superocean Blue Men's Watch-A1734029km · The Beaches
- $20Diaper bag pack Hap Tim grey11km · York University Heights
- $5Nike Dri-FIT Red Graphic T-Shirt25km · Fashion District
- $30KB2 Mens Grey Casual Shoes12km · Downsview
- $100Adidas Running Shoes Red25km · Downtown Toronto
- $75Moores Charcoal Grey 2-Piece Suit22km · Brampton S
- $120Adidas Advantage Cloudfoam Men's Tennis Sneakers25km · Financial District
- $50Pocket Watch FREE Delivery4km · Woodbridge
- $85Moores Blue Suit Jacket22km · Brampton S
- $15Dark Grey & White Crew Socks - 3 Pairs27km · Greensborough
- $20West FortyNine Orange Graphic T-Shirt32km · W Hill
- $85Polo Ralph Lauren Hoodie44km · Scott
- $35Levi Strauss & Co. 541 Jeans44km · Scott
- $35Levi's 541 Jeans44km · Scott
- $70Essentials Fear of God hoodie16km · Amesbury
- $39Dakota Boots / Safety Boots18km · Windfields
- $59Unisex Sorel Waterproof Warm Winter Boots24km · Humber Bay Shores
- $20Lamine Yamal #19 Spain away jersey20km · Yorkville
- $700Travis Scott Jordan 4 Cactus Jack Size 9.521km · Kipling Station
- $65Chrome Hearts Glasses32km · Lisgar
- $1,150Louis Vuitton Loafers32km · Lisgar
- $250Sp5der Web Hoodie32km · Lisgar
- $105Fear of God Essentials Hoodie32km · Lisgar
- $250Authentic Denim Tears Hoodie black n grey32km · Lisgar
- $680Louis Vuitton Skate Sneakers32km · Lisgar
- $11,500Rolex Datejust32km · Lisgar
- $15,680Rolex Submariner Oyster Perpetual32km · Lisgar
- $5Champion All In T-Shirt - Black, Medium27km · Markham Central E
- $30Uniqlo Sweater23km · Danforth
- $45Calvin Klein Relaxed Fit Logo Terry Polo Shirt25km · Garden District
- $657 - The North Face ThermoBall Progressive Zip II Boots22km · Islington
- $180Spider Nevermind The Spider Hoodie32km · Lisgar
- $40Toronto maple leaf's. NWT SMOKE & PET FREE22km · Norseman Heights
- $35LEVI NEW SMOKE FREE NO PETS22km · Norseman Heights
- $1107 - ARTICA Red and Black snow Winter Boots22km · Islington
- $60 or tradeMen’s Nike Full-Zip up Grey15km · Bayview Glen
- $10Brand New, never worn. Set of 5 Cotton underwear for women24km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $50COS Signature Straight Leg Jeans 29/3218km · Lawrence
- $75Tommy Hilfiger Half-Zip Sweater25km · Mimico
- $50Adidas Track Jacket - Beige25km · Mimico
- $50Patagonia Fleece23km · Danforth
- $350Danier Leather Jackets26km · Dorset Park
- $155Pink Spider Worldwide Hoodie32km · Lisgar
- $10Referee Uniform / T-shirt with Whistle - Halloween Costume29km · Morningside
- $90🆕Waterproof Backpack RAINS25km · West Queen West
- $59Mitchell & Ness Vancouver Grizzlies Hoodie New With Tags42km · Bronte
- $49New Era 59FIFTY Blue Jays RealTree Camo 30th Patch Hat42km · Bronte
- $49Blue Jays 40th Season Cream/Blue Rubber Logo - Mitchell & Ness42km · Bronte
- $30Ralph Lauren Wool Blazer22km · Leaside-Bennington
- $10Under Armour x Project Rock Graphic Tee28km · Leslieville
- $49Blue Jays Royal Blue Silver Chrome WS Patch 9FORTY - BNWT42km · Bronte
- $32Chicago Bulls 9FORTY A-Frame Cream/Black Brown Gold Bull42km · Bronte
- $10Penguin Khaki Pants - Size 34x3028km · Leslieville
- $7New Era Toronto Blue Jays 40th Season Hat28km · Leslieville
- $15SAXX Men's Bottoms Size Medium28km · Leslieville
- $50The North Face Men’s 3-in-1 Jacket – Black (Medium)26km · Broadview N
- $50NOIZE Navy Blue Parka Jacket -30C24km · Liberty Village
- $120Gray Denim Tears Size M24km · Flemingdon Park
- $20Stuck on the 90s Graphic Sweatshirt25km · Dundas
- $500Kyrie 6 bruce lees Kyrie 6 custom ids10km · W Humber
- $5 or tradeNike SB Dri-FIT T-Shirt Orange23km · Queensway
- $10Converse All Star Low-Top Sneakers23km · High Park Swansea
- $9New King's Collection Grey Backpack14km · Newtonbrook E
- $20Pull&Bear Beige Colourblock Sweater25km · Dundas
- $50Black Lace-Up Ankle Boots for Man17km · Don Valley Village
- $11,500Clean Factory Rolex Datejust 41mm Watch32km · Lisgar
- $20The Bronx Donut Bros Graphic Crewneck Sweatshirt25km · Dundas
- $10SPAO Black Long Sleeve Button-Down Shirt25km · Dundas
- $253 Pairs New Dickies FLEX Cargo Pants – Black – 36×3021km · The Hill
- $254 New North End Reflective Quarter-Zip Pullovers21km · The Hill
- $15Marilyn Monroe Graphic T-Shirt26km · Dorset Park
- $50Essentials Sweatpants43km · Preserve West
- $15Bershka Y2K Style Grey Graphic Crewneck Sweater25km · Dundas
- $40Denim Tears Cotton Wreath Sweat Shorts13km · Downsview
- $40Corteiz shorts13km · Downsview
- $110On Cloud Running Shoes - Size 9.520km · Corso Italia
- $70Dakota Men's Sabre Work Boots Size 9 Brown20km · Corso Italia
- $40Levi's Denim Jacket23km · Danforth
- $90Fossil Gold-Tone Chronograph Watch12km · Newtonbrook W
- $14Nike Grey Sweatpants28km · Clairlea
- $45Nike Men's Basketball Shoes - Black/Gold19km · Bayview Village
- $210PRADA Men’s MEDIUM Nylon insulated jacket size 5021km · Wychwood
- $10Blue Denim Docker Cap25km · Dundas
- $10Spider Hoodie, Purple Jeans, and LV Belt50km · W Lynde
- $145Jordan 5 Black Mettalics43km · Preserve West
- $12Santa Monica baseball cap25km · Dundas
- $130Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Black/Red/White Men's 1223km · Unionville
- $60Nike Air Max 270 Sneakers25km · Downtown Toronto
- $300Limited Edition Scottie Barnes Bowlway (Subway) Varsity Jacket26km · Waterfront Communities
- $45Vintage 80s Pierre Cardin Navy Duffel Bag24km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $152 Columbia Beanies16km · Yorkdale
- $25Adidas Striped Hoodie25km · Bay Street Corridor
- $2USA Graphic T-Shirt24km · Church and Wellesley
- $12H&M Lucky Me I See Ghosts Hoodie17km · Windfields
- $40Toscano Italy Black Leather Briefcase16km · Doncrest
- $50White Fear of God Essentials Hoodie21km · Downtown Brampton
- $40Grey Baggy Pants21km · Downtown Brampton
- $40Polo Ralph Lauren Pants21km · Downtown Brampton
- $75Adidas Ultraboost Light Running Shoes - Black - US 931km · Woburn
- $25Converse Chuck 70 High Top Sneakers - Black17km · Edenbridge
- $80On Cloudventure Waterproof Running Shoes28km · Oakridge
- $20Puma Black Slides28km · Beach Hill
- $35Quechua WARM SH500 Mid Boots - Size 9 US23km · Annex
- $50ESSENTIALS Shorts Size M31km · Morningside
- $55Burberry Zip-Up Hoodie Grey15km · Martingrove
- $150Maison Mihara Yasuhiro MMY Original Sole Sneakers31km · Morningside
- $65ESSENTIALS Fear of God Hoodie - Light Oatmeal - Medium18km · Lawrence
- $40Nike Black Sneakers14km · Newtonbrook E
- $50Two demin tears hoddies15km · Martingrove
- $15FairWeather Black Puffer Vest Size L28km · Lakeview
- $60Two Sp5der Hoodies15km · Martingrove
- $30Black Nike Beanie - Warm15km · Northtown Way
- $145Columbia Pike Lake II Hooded Winter Jacket - Black, Size Medium15km · Northtown Way
- $45Chrome Hearts Black Eyewear Unique Design - Rep15km · Northtown Way
- $750Moncler Genius Fragment Down Jacket15km · Northtown Way
- $35NOBILTY - Gulf Orchid (100 ML EDP)27km · Dorset Park
- $35YACHT CLUB - Gulf Orchid (100 ML EDP)27km · Dorset Park
- $60Grey Beluga Sp5der Hoodie25km · Leslieville
- $18Adidas Waist Pack Beige26km · Moss Park
- $20Fashion Nova Men’s Short13km · Thornhill
- $15New Era Toronto Blue Jays "ZOOM!" 39THIRTY Baseball Cap26km · Downtown Toronto
- $45Jomos Aircomfort Sandals Size 4323km · Roncesvalles
- $37Fear of God Essentials Sweat Shorts Black21km · Rockwood Village
- $12Two Long-Sleeve Shirt Tunics, Size XXL24km · Hurontario
- $99 or tradeB30 black and white21km · Rockwood Village
- $10New-Large White Terry Cloth Adult Bib White!17km · Princess
- $10WHO.A.U Slim Fit Button-Down Shirt24km · Bay Street Corridor
- $15Fairweather Puffer Vest Size L27km · Lakeview
- $20 or trade⌚ Like 🆕 America Perry Ellis Men's Watch ⌚25km · Victoria Village
- $40Iced Out Square Fashion Watch30km · Rouge
- $55Cole Haan Men's Boat Shoes Size 10M21km · City Centre W
- $25💜Tommy Hilfiger Duffle Bag24km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10 or trade🆕 PolarBares Briefs - Blk w / Red Trim - Set of (3)25km · Victoria Village
- $70The North Face Polartec Fleece Jacket24km · Bay Street Corridor
- $20BAPE Blue Camo Shark Face Shorts22km · Old E York
- $10Navy Adidas Track Pants with White Stripes22km · Old E York
- $85Black Stussy Mesh Jersey22km · Old E York
- $60Palm Angels Black Swim Shorts22km · Old E York
- $40Ted Baker Leather Belt21km · City Centre W
- $4MrBeast Graphic Hoodie27km · Markham E
- $90Real Leather Attache/Briefcase (Perfect-Like New Condition)13km · Richvale
- $20Abbi New York patterned messenger bag17km · Yorkdale
- $20Charles Tyrwhitt Extra Slim Fit Shirt25km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Nike Grey Shorts Large25km · Downtown Toronto
- $20H&M Slim Fit Trousers - Black25km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Uniqlo Sherpa-Lined Full-Zip Hoodie16km · Sheppard and yonge
- $75Arc'teryx Emblem Fleece Crew30km · Meadowvale
- $75Denim Tears Cotton Wreath Sweatpants30km · Meadowvale
- $25Jerseys34km · Highland Creek
- $400Mens Burberry London Black Jacket S24km · Church and Wellesley
- $70Nike Air Force 1 Boots 8.524km · Church and Wellesley
- $140OVO Owl Logo Puffer Vest24km · Church and Wellesley
- $80Air Jordan 1 Mid Black White Sneakers24km · Church and Wellesley
- $18Authentic Nike Paul George LA Drips Men's Size 1334km · Highland Creek
- $80NWT - Kodiak Black Genuine Leather Boots (Size US11)16km · Bayview Woods
- $850 or tradeMoncler Grenoble Après-Ski Pants Straight Leg25km · Fashion District
- $50 or tradeWe the Free White oversized cotton Button-Down Shirt25km · Fashion District
- $40Zara textured knit sweater26km · Dorset Park
- $45Guess Desmond Relaxed Straight Jeans23km · Yorkville
- $46Hellstar Graphic T-Shirt Small46km · Audley
- $50Weedman Uniform (Pants/Hat)26km · Dorset Park
- $13ZARA Faux Leather Short-Sleeve Button-Up Shirt5km · Maple
- $180Nike Sherpa Jacket26km · Dorset Park
- $40Roots Flannel26km · Dorset Park
- $400Bulova Marine Star Chronograph Watch25km · Downtown Toronto
- $250Nike Air Jordan 4 Black Cat Size 9.524km · Flemingdon Park
- $5Adidas Red Full-Zip Hoodie - youth33km · West Hill
- $15Light Blue Letterman Jacket27km · Massey
- $85Nike Tech - Black - Size Medium22km · Steeles
- $110Michael Kors Rose Gold Chronograph Watch29km · The Beaches
- $30Air Jordan Maxin 20024km · Rathwood
- $75Guess Two-Tone Chronograph Watch29km · The Beaches
- $40Rothy's Driving Loafers - Black & White Check25km · Mount Pleasant
- $10GAP Coat12km · Westminster
- $45Men’s grey Vans Off The Wall Sneakers sz 11 & 11.511km · Vaughan
- $20Hollister Hoodie21km · High Park N
- $202Mens Ray-Ban Scuderia Ferrari Sunglasses26km · Mississauga Valleys
- $40Trapper Hat by Nathaniel Cole21km · Wychwood
- $120Asics Gel-nycWhite/Grey9km · Humbermede
- $5Men’s Underwear - Avidlove Briefs24km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $10Men’s Posing Suits - set of two24km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $5Miami Dolphins Slippers - Size 12/1316km · Lansing
- $120Sherwani, Dupatta, and Mojari Set26km · Old Toronto
- $1,450Men's Christian Louboutin Arpoador Sneaker - Size 41.536km · Highbush
- $20Uniqlo Black Crossbody Bag 🏈27km · City Center
- $15Adult Evil Clown Long Sleeve Shirt Costume32km · Lisgar
- $20Men's Dark Grey Messenger Bag31km · Churchill Meadows
- $40Bugatti Men's Tan Trench Coat9km · Humbermede
- $30Vintage Majestic New York Yankees Jersey Size XXL27km · Mavis Mall
- $125Ermenegildo Zegna Uomo Eau de Toilette - Men's 50ml37km · Rouge
- $40Black Suspenders23km · Islington
- $40Mens Keen Sandals - size 1241km · Bay Ridges
- $45MSCH Copenhagen Puffer Jacket - Salmon26km · Victoria Village
- $40Jersey Brand Tan Wool Blend Coat26km · Victoria Village
- $9Red and White Trucker Hat - Walk for Peace40km · Milton GO Station
- $51Viguer Watch - Blue Dial40km · Milton GO Station
- $70Sp5der Grey Hoodie12km · Rural Vaughan
- $52Gallery Dept. Paint Splatter Sweatpants Grey12km · Rural Vaughan
- $150Brandnew Men’s Reebok Safety Shoes24km · Meadowvale Village
- $200Hellstar Records Tour Hoodie36km · Rouge
- $200Canada Goose winter bomber jacket20km · Yonge Eglinton
- $360Brand New Revit Cordite Jacket - Mens Motorcycle Jacket31km · Sharon
- $50Call It Spring Vegan Loafers - Size 1317km · Hartwell Gate
- $30 or tradeA Bathing Ape Black T-Shirt16km · Richmond Hill E
- $40Columbia Men's Waterproof Winter Boots Size 1232km · Erin Mills
- $10Spirit Halloween Adult Red Hooded Cape21km · Davenport
- $10Jack-o-lantern pumpkin hoodie SIZE M27km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $25Converse CTAS Malden Street 1V Mid Shoes - Size 11 US Youth24km · Berczy Village
- $2Urban Behavior Men's Jeans10km · Thornhill
- $40Nike High-Top Sneakers33km · Churchill Meadows
- $130Nike Ja 2 bakseball shoes purple colour way16km · Bayview Village
- $25H&M Men’s Disney Mickey Mouse x Keith Haring White Hoodie27km · Morningside Heights
- $30H&M Men’s Disney Mickey Mouse Polo Shirt27km · Morningside Heights
- $50Reebok Men’s Black Active Polo Shirt27km · Morningside Heights
- $180The North Face Men's Black Winter Parka Jacket Size S28km · Streetsville
- $70On Cloudsurfer Trail Running Shoes - Blue10km · York University Heights
- $55Brand New Warrior Men's Sneakers - Size 1126km · Regent Park
- $29Adidas Inter Miami CF Jersey - White27km · Birchmount
- $399Arc'teryx Alpha SV Jacket Size M27km · Birchmount
- $90Nike Mind 001 slides size 9.527km · Birchmount
- $65On Running CloudTec Shoes Black10km · York University Heights
- $50Men's Kenneth Cole Reaction Klay Flex Boots - Black21km · L'Amoreaux
- $15MEC Men's Blue Quarter-Zip Top26km · Old Toronto
- $40Steve Madden Hotshot 2-Tone Brown Chukka Boots21km · L'Amoreaux
- $40MEC Men's Hooded Jacket Green26km · Old Toronto
- $40Clarks Collection Brand New Men's Burgundy Dress Shoes21km · L'Amoreaux
- $25New Adidas Men gift set42km · Willmott
- $75Nike Dunk Low White Blue Red Yellow Sneakers24km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $60JILLSTUART New York Men's Wool Coat - Size M20km · Mount Pleasant E
- $50Skechers Slip Resistant Work Shoes25km · Liberty Village
- $80Comme des Garçons Converse Chuck Taylor Black Size 920km · Mount Pleasant E
- $100Supreme Backpack27km · Upper Beaches
- $8KAWS and Bape style shoe charms set10km · Beaumond Heights
- $130Brand New Kenneth Cole Leather jacket15km · Newtonbrook W
- $20Timberland Black Helcor Boots size 726km · Danforth
- $10Santa Monica Polo Club Zip-Up Hoodie 5-6 Years Old26km · Danforth
- $9.90Large- ONLY Quilted Button-Up Shirt Jacket - Orange17km · Eglinton W
- $30Zara Puffer Vest26km · Old Toronto
- $9Men’s Bench Fall Jacket- size M15km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $20Polo Ralph Lauren tshirt26km · N Riverdale
- $40Adidas Superstars Green size 8.5 men’s20km · Carleton Village
- $108Ultra Rare Icecream/Billionaire Boys Club T-shirt18km · Bayview Village
- $135Billionaire Boys Club18km · Bayview Village
- $270Versace Floral Hat17km · Bayview Village
- $126Adidas 10.5 shoes18km · Bayview Village
- $160🕶️ Brand New in Box Ray-Ban Caravan Sunglasses. MADE IN ITALY 🇮🇹14km · Weston
- $300VERSACE tshirt17km · Bayview Village
- $80Nike Men's Killshot 2 Sneakers20km · Brampton E
- $200Ted Baker London Blazer, Size 44R25km · Alderwood
- $240Brand new giftable - Wittnauer Two-Tone Diamond Watch25km · Bay Street Corridor
- $15Aeropostale XS/TP Red & White Striped Polo2.5km · Woodbridge
- $5Scotch & Soda Ralston White skinny Jeans, size 3425km · Long Branch
- $40Viasox unisex compression knee high - Navy and Black21km · South Hill
- $50JW Marriott Hotel Robe26km · Financial District
- $300Adidas Yeezy Boost 350 V2 Black Sneakers27km · Mississauga
- $40Men Winter Boots26km · East Credit
- $300Emporio Armani Watch27km · Mississauga
- $100Call It Spring Men's Black Loafer Shoes - Size 1027km · Mississauga
- $49Hellstar tee33km · Churchill Meadows
- $44DC Shoes17km · Bramalea
- $160Sp5der 555 Hoodie Black Pink21km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $120NASCAR Tony Stewart Racing Jacket30km · Cliffside




