Buy and sell used Baby & Kids
- $5H&M Leopard Print Baby Dress18km Β· Tam O'Shanter
- $5Carter's baby girl floral vest18km Β· Tam O'Shanter
- $5OshKosh B'gosh Floral Denim Overalls18km Β· Tam O'Shanter
- $5Old Navy Cable-Knit Baby Romper18km Β· Tam O'Shanter
- $20Cupcakes and Cashmere Girls Pink and White Two-Piece Set18km Β· Tam O'Shanter
- $10Old Navy Baby Jeans 12-18M18km Β· Tam O'Shanter
- $19Brand new Columbia Lunch Box - Butterfly Design8km Β· Church Yonge Corridor
- $15Kid Connection 60-Piece Wooden Train Set21km Β· East Credit
Itβs easier in the apps- $30Brand New Live Pets Ouchies Husky Dog21km Β· Meadowvale Village
- $70Deux par Deux Unicorn Snowsuit size 62.8km Β· Carleton Village
- $8Melissa & Doug Magnetic Fishing Game21km Β· East Credit
- $10Baby Shark Toddler squeaky Shoes (Size 5)13km Β· Bayview Arena
- $150Medela breast pump40km Β· E Gwillimbury Heights
- $5Mermaid Tail Christmas Stocking16km Β· Henry Farm
- $8Set of 2 Educational Wooden Math Puzzles21km Β· East Credit
- $25KidKraft Sling Bookshelf39km Β· Bronte
- $90Storkcraft Changing Table39km Β· Bronte
- $200Graco Infant Car Seat and Baby Trend Stroller25km Β· Heart Lake E
- $190The Good Mother Bristol Rocker25km Β· Heart Lake E
- $10New Pool Play Set21km Β· East Credit
- $12Heys Frozen Insulated Lunch Box New With Tags14km Β· Thornhill
- $6Leo & Ella Car Seat Mirror14km Β· Parkway Forest
- $15Boys Navy Dress Shirt and Patterned Set23km Β· Fletcher's W
- $5013 bottles of Enfamil A+ NeuroPro Ready to Feed Formula, 18 Pack2.3km Β· Weston
- $12Heys Bluey Insulated Lunch Box New With Tags14km Β· Thornhill
- $15Boys Fashion Glamour Mustard Yellow Blazer23km Β· Fletcher's W
- $5Kids Colourblock Button-Down Shirt23km Β· Fletcher's W
- $15Black Faux Leather Bomber Jacket for boys23km Β· Fletcher's W
- $5Happy Holidays boys Reindeer Sweater23km Β· Fletcher's W
- $5Lion boys Graphic Hoodie23km Β· Fletcher's W
- $10Squishmallows, Bigfoot Plush Toy, Dino, Shark & Super Hero36km Β· Main
- $5Boys Old Navy Green Quarter-Zip Fleece Pullover23km Β· Fletcher's W
- $65Medela Breast Pump Lot π15km Β· Clairlea
- $30Fisher-Price Little People Barbie Dreamhouse Playset10km Β· Old Toronto
- $20Boys Peach blazer with black button details23km Β· Fletcher's W
- $10Keycraftl black cat squishy toy8km Β· Niagara
- $4Squishmallows Plush Toys - Blue & Purple14km Β· Henry Farm
- $20Kids Traditional Indian Outfit - Navy Blue and Gold23km Β· Fletcher's W
- $40Bogs Winter Boots - Child/Youth Size 33km Β· Davenport
- $18Jamie Kay Latte Dottie Knit Sweater - Size 3Y3.0km Β· Junction Area
- $5JOMAKE Light Blue Button-Down Shirt Size 13023km Β· Fletcher's W
- $25Suite Bassinet for babies15km Β· Henry Farm
- $8Kids Peach-Coloured Quilted Jacket29km Β· Rouge
- $10Brown Utility Jacket kids23km Β· Fletcher's W
- $10Bogs Rain Boots - Size 2 (Kids)8km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $5Zara Kids Girls Long Sleeve Shirt & Gap Joggers Set8km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $8Tna Bucket Hat - Light Purple8km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $23Safety 1st Deluxe Healthcare & Grooming Kit - Arctic Blue40km Β· Milton Mall
- $30MakeMyBellyFit Universal Jacket Extender10km Β· Willowdale W
- $10OshKosh B'gosh Camo Utility Jacket23km Β· Fletcher's W
- $25Pink 3M Thinsulate Winter Boots10km Β· Moss Park
- $25Zombie Gamer Glow-in-the-Dark Costume11km Β· Thorncliffe Park
- $25Disney Jack Skellington Costume Large 12-1411km Β· Thorncliffe Park
- $25Spirit Halloween Glow Skeleton Costume - Child Large 12-1411km Β· Thorncliffe Park
- $25Spirit Halloween Inflatable Bull Rider Costume11km Β· Thorncliffe Park
- FreeFREE!!!38km Β· Pickering Village
- $7Ivory Snow and Pampers Baby Coupons13km Β· Malton
- $5Boys Navy Blue Pants23km Β· Fletcher's W
- $60Kpop demon hunters/ Kids Halloween Costume - Black and Silver5km Β· Bloordale Village
- $5OshKosh B'gosh grey cable knit cardigan23km Β· Fletcher's W
- $15Justice Girls 2-Piece Sport Set35km Β· Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $90smarTrike Red Toddler Tricycle12km Β· Flemingdon Park
- $10Girls Floral Dress Size 48km Β· Fashion District
- $10Real Madrid Soccer Shirt Youth35km Β· Whitchurch-Stouffville
- FreeKids Play Mat with Road Design12km Β· Newtonbrook E
- $15Doll House and Magnetic Letters21km Β· East Credit
- $45Baby feeding and care bundle24km Β· Milliken W
- $5Peppa Pig Toy Piano and Assorted Baby Toys16km Β· Tim Hortons
- $35Tahari Girls Dress and Cardigan Set35km Β· Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $40Paw Patrol Chase Costume Size L/G4km Β· High Park N
- $40Jan & Jul Baby Winter Boots Size 44km Β· High Park N
- $95Halo Bassinest Glide Bedside Sleeper in Mosaic4km Β· High Park N
- $90Medela Freestyle Hands-Free Double Electric Breast Pump31km Β· River Oaks
- $30Mickey and Minnie Mouse Plush Toy Set from the Disney store16km Β· Maple
- $10Children's Sandals Bundle (The Children's Place & Havaianas)5km Β· High Park N
- $5BRAND NEW HALLOWEEN COSTUMES & ACCESSORIES18km Β· Square One
- $3HALLOWEEN SALE! Marvel Kids Accessories!18km Β· Square One
- $353 Sprouts Kids Book Rack12km Β· Leslieville
- $3Octonauts plush toy11km Β· New Toronto
- $16Disney Baby Halo SleepSack Swaddle8km Β· New Toronto
- $120Original Snuggle Me Infant Lounger + 2 Covers β Natural & Moss29km Β· Bolton
- $95Brand NEW - Baby Bedside Bassinet with Mosquito Net7km Β· Kingsview Village
- $100Xplore 12V Battery-Powered Ride-On Jeep34km Β· Beaty Trail
- $100Children's electric ride on Jeep 12 v34km Β· Beaty Trail
- $35Air Jordan 6-17-23 TD "Black Metallic Silver" - Size 10C34km Β· Beaty Trail
- $60HiPP UK Anti-Reflux Baby Formula β 800g Tin29km Β· Bolton
- $60PlaSmart PlasmaCar Ride-On Toy9km Β· Upper Jarvis
- $20New with tags - girls dress - size 813km Β· Concord
- $12Adidas Boysβ T-Shirt and Shorts Set 3t9km Β· Etobicoke W Mall
- $1532 Degrees Cool Youth Size 3 T-shirt and Shorts Set9km Β· Etobicoke W Mall
- $2Elmer's Washable Disappearing Purple School Glue Sticks (3-Pack)9km Β· Etobicoke W Mall
- FreeDisney Cars Pencil Case12km Β· Newtonbrook E
- $104T Hatley puffer vest44km Β· Headon Forest
- $20ELC Lights and Sounds Buggy Driver24km Β· Erin Mills
- Free2 Road Rippers Toy Cars12km Β· Newtonbrook E
- $5Infant life jacket π5km Β· Allenby
- FreeSet of 6 Assorted Play Balls12km Β· Newtonbrook E
- $10Messi Kids Sports T-Shirt - Black and Pink35km Β· Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $45T fall jacket44km Β· Headon Forest
- $104T Gap fall jacket44km Β· Headon Forest
- $52T Christmas sweater44km Β· Headon Forest
- $22T Gap long-sleeve shirt44km Β· Headon Forest
- $4Old Navy Plaid Coat - 6-12M13km Β· Malton
- FreeToddler clothing bundle8km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $32T Children's Place sweater with hood44km Β· Headon Forest
- $5Pig Halloween costume. 18 months.18km Β· Southgate
- $40Roblox adopt me player and characters18km Β· Southgate
- $32T Carter's waffle-knit sweater with hood44km Β· Headon Forest
- $22T waffle-knit sweater44km Β· Headon Forest
- $10Carter's infant snowsuit, 12 months8km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $32T Carter's jogger pants with dinosaur spikes on the side44km Β· Headon Forest
- $102T Children's Place pull-on jeans44km Β· Headon Forest
- $103T Guess black jeans44km Β· Headon Forest
- $15Girls Pink Sherpa Jacket - Size 4Y35km Β· Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $103T Gap pull-on jeans44km Β· Headon Forest
- $103T Children's Place pull on jeans44km Β· Headon Forest
- $103T Carter's pull-on jeans44km Β· Headon Forest
- $10NEW 3T pull-on black jeans44km Β· Headon Forest
- $15NEW 3T GAP pull-on jeans44km Β· Headon Forest
- $63T Carter's and George jogger pants44km Β· Headon Forest
- $83T Gap jogger pants (navy)44km Β· Headon Forest
- $53T Children's Place sweater44km Β· Headon Forest
- $15Disney Minnie Mouse Girls Sleep Robe - Red35km Β· Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $43T Gap sweater44km Β· Headon Forest
- $53T Mickey Mouse pajamas (fleece pants)44km Β· Headon Forest
- $30Clean Ingenuity Baby Swing6km Β· Humberlea
- $50The North Face Baby Girls Pink & Black Hoodie and Bottom Set7km Β· York University Heights
- $20NEW 3T Carter's sweater44km Β· Headon Forest
- $100UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boots - Size 87km Β· York University Heights
- $50Nike Air Force 1 Low EasyOn Toddler Shoes7km Β· York University Heights
- $90UGG Toddler Tasman Slipper - Brown - Size 87km Β· York University Heights
- $20NEW 3T Gap sweater44km Β· Headon Forest
- $17Space Themed Play Tent17km Β· Absolute Condos
- $30Size 8c Sorel toddler winter boots44km Β· Headon Forest
- $15Canadiana Toddler Full-Zip Hoodie35km Β· Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $52 Medela calma and 5x 150ml Breast Milk Bottles9km Β· Old Toronto
- $74Mima BO Umbrella Stroller - Black13km Β· Danforth
- $30Size 7c Sorel toddler winter boots44km Β· Headon Forest
- $15Size 6c toddler winter boots44km Β· Headon Forest
- $53T Children's Place fleece jacket44km Β· Headon Forest
- $153T Carter's puffer jacket44km Β· Headon Forest
- $103T Gap reversible jacket44km Β· Headon Forest
- $100Used toddler A-frame climbing frame with a slide18km Β· Confederation Pkwy
- $103T Gap fall jacket44km Β· Headon Forest
- $203T Gap jean jacket44km Β· Headon Forest
- $80Momcozy Baby Carrier9km Β· N St. James Town
- $302T Carter's snow suit44km Β· Headon Forest
- $5 or tradeBabyBjorn Bouncer Toy Bar with Hanging Plush Toys9km Β· Sheppard-Yonge
- $5Enfamil A+ NeuroPro Gentlease Infant Formula 237 mL4km Β· High Park N
- $50My Brest Friend Nursing Pillow4km Β· High Park N
- $10β¨β¨Handmade Pink Crochet Turtle Plush41km Β· Orchard
- $5Pom Pom Storage Basket16km Β· Clairlea
- $15Huggies Pull-Ups 3T-4T Potty Training Pants17km Β· Hurontario
- $35Under Armour Youth Puffer Jacket size Large14km Β· Victoria Village
- $45smarTrike Baby Tricycle10km Β· Finch
- $25Boyβs Clothing Bundle: Hoodie, Guess Shirt, Jeans & More14km Β· Victoria Village
- $20Bundle of boyβs / youth Shirts and Joggers size small14km Β· Victoria Village
- $190Moose Knuckles Ballistic Bomber Jacket kids size Xl19km Β· Woodbridge
- $25Blueberi Boulevard Girls Dress35km Β· Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $15Toy Story 4 Woody Costume2.1km Β· Junction Area
- $15Super Mario Child Costume2.1km Β· Junction Area
- $25Zohzo Adventure Car Seat Travel Bag4km Β· Humber Heights
- $20Luigi Themed Costume Set4km Β· Humber Heights
- $5Tommy Hilfiger Baby Puffer Jacket9km Β· Old Toronto
- $15Columbia Youth Ski Pants Black Size 14/165km Β· Lawrence
- $10Nevada Black Snow Bib Pants M/M (10-12)5km Β· Lawrence
- $3Halloween Decoration and Costume Accessory Bundle6km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $10Set of 4 Captain Hats26km Β· Trinity
- $18Marvel Spider-Man Adjustable Ice Skates7km Β· Yonge and Lawrence
- $45Calvin Klein Boys 2-Piece Formal Suit Set Size 1415km Β· O'connor Parkview
- $20Enfamil Nutramigen A+ Hypoallergenic Infant Formula5km Β· Bloorcourt Village
- $12Travel Snack Containers7km Β· Deer Park
- $5Ben 10 Spider-Monkey Action Figure6km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $15Vtech Go Go ! Playset with few cars21km Β· Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $10NEW Messy moose baby socks, size 6-48 months - bundle only28km Β· Port Union
- $45NEW GROWNSY Ergonomic Baby Carrier Newborn to Toddler28km Β· Port Union
- $25Halloween Skeleton costume set7km Β· Mimico
- $52Petunia Pickle Bottom Diaper Bag6km Β· Parkdale
- $300Evenflo Pivot Xpand double stroller2.2km Β· Briar Hill
- $10Pampers Cruisers 360 Size 5 Diapers (19 count)13km Β· Donalda
- $1Baby pants and striped onesie set17km Β· Bram E
- $1Baby Clothing Set17km Β· Bram E
- $1$1 for allβ¦.Zero Baby Clothing Set 0-1 Month17km Β· Bram E
- $1$1 for allβ¦.Baby Boys Clothing Bundle - Newborn and 3 Months17km Β· Bram E
- $10.25 cent ZERO Baby Onesie 0-1 Month17km Β· Bram E
- $20Momcozy Nutri MW02 Bottle Warmer26km Β· Churchill Meadows
- $96DockATot Deluxe+ Baby Lounger - Zebra Print6km Β· Parkdale
- $1 or tradePlush Flamingo Keychain18km Β· Kennedy Park
- $10ADORABLE SIZE 12 MONTH HALLOWEEN COSTUME (READ LISTING)32km Β· River Oaks
- $2Purple Squishy Ball Toy crunchy homemade28km Β· Wedgewood Creek
- $50Hoshi merch plush toy4km Β· Davenport
- $200Metal Baby Crib & Mattress1.2km Β· Downsview
- $5Medela and Lansinoh Breastmilk Storage 100 Bags8km Β· New Toronto
- $104 White Bodysuits- 3-6 months10km Β· Regent Park
- $18Floral Long Sleeve Dress 11-12Y girls23km Β· Malvern
- $15Disney Jack Skellington Costume Infant7km Β· Davisville Village
- $25DC Supergirl Child Costume - Large14km Β· Applewood
- $45Baby Crib Bassinet10km Β· Willowdale
- $25Spiderman Stealth Suit Costume14km Β· Applewood
- $40Gusti Jacket & Snow Pants - Size XL / 1424km Β· Morningside
- $30π«π« Hape Super Moose Balance Game8km Β· Upper Jarvis
- $30JJ Cole Collections Polar Bundleme14km Β· Don Valley Village
- $20Baby Jogger Car Seat Adapter14km Β· Don Valley Village
- $20Diono Easy View & See Me Too Mirror 2-Pack14km Β· Don Valley Village
- $10Baby Gap Snowsuit 12-18 months14km Β· Don Valley Village
- $45Michael Kors Puffer Jacket9km Β· Willowdale E
- $15Baby Halloween Skeleton Outfit/Costume14km Β· Applewood
- $5Girls Frozen Elsa Dress9km Β· Willowdale E
- $20Wooden Baby Safety Gate25km Β· Rosedale Village
- $10Spider-Man Costumes14km Β· Applewood
- $10Girls cream lace formal dress9km Β· Willowdale E
- $40Thomas & Friends Toy Chests - Set of 27km Β· Bathurst Manor
- $5American Princess Girls Cardigan White9km Β· Willowdale E
- $40Evenflo Nurture Max Infant Car Seat12km Β· Centerpoint Mall
- $20White Floral Lace Occasion Dress9km Β· Willowdale E
- $50Graco Premier Table2Table LX 6-in-1 Highchair22km Β· East Credit
- $20FurReal Friends StarLily Unicorn25km Β· Falconer
- $800Peg Perego Polaris RZR 24V Ride-On7km Β· Bathurst Manor
- $30Kids Art Desk with Chair Step 218km Β· Maple
- $25Size 11 Toddler Footwear - All Seasons12km Β· Leslieville
- $120Diono Radian 3R All-in-One Convertible Car Seat12km Β· Thornhill
- $56T Clothing Bundle12km Β· Leslieville
- $155T Fall Clothing Bundle12km Β· Leslieville
- $5Random Small Stuffies12km Β· Leslieville
- $135Baby Walker14km Β· Parkway Forest
- $35boys Junaid Jamshed shoes26km Β· Churchill Meadows
- $50boys sherwani26km Β· Churchill Meadows
- $10Malify 5 in 1 Baby Activity Gym and Milestone Cards17km Β· Wexford
- $10Baby Jumper Activity Center17km Β· Wexford
- $5Koolaburra by UGG Towel Set5km Β· Forest Hill N
- $30Safety 1st White Baby Gate (30 for each gate)13km Β· Henry Farm
- $11Set of 3 Christian Prints for Kids' Room13km Β· Henry Farm
- $150Step2 Pink Play Kitchen7km Β· York University Heights
- $4Kids Umbrellas - Blue & Pink Hearts33km Β· Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
- $20Cougar Black Winter Boots8km Β· Mimico
- $15Zara Kids Hooded Jacket8km Β· Mimico
- $10Girls glittery rubber rain boots size 48km Β· Mimico
- $140Large girls clothing bundle8km Β· Mimico
- $30Girls' School Uniform Bundle8km Β· Mimico
- $250Canada Goose Black Parka - Kids Medium12km Β· Leslieville
- $60Black Kids Convertible Tricycle Stroller24km Β· Erin Mills
- $250Maxi Cosi infant car seat15km Β· The Beaches
- $5Girls Hello Kitty Pyjama Set13km Β· Henry Farm
- $6Girls Dungaree13km Β· Henry Farm
- $15NEW Swaddle UP12km Β· Concord
- $20NEW SWADDLE UP12km Β· Concord
- $10Joe Fresh and Arctic Squad Snow Bibs29km Β· NW Brampton
- $35Bed Rails for Toddlers, 74.8IN Foldable Baby Bed Rail9km Β· Sheppard Yonge
- $10Hunter Kids Pink Rain Boots Size 79km Β· CityPlace
- $10Kamik Girls Rain Boots Size 109km Β· CityPlace
- ReservedFreeTwo Kids cups9km Β· N St. James Town
- $160Girls Red Formal Rose High-Low Dress11km Β· Thorncliffe Park
- $10 or tradeGlitter boots Size 29 Kids18km Β· L'amoreaux
- $10Diggin musical activity floor toy17km Β· Birch Cliff
- $20 or tradeHatley Rain Boots Size 1018km Β· L'amoreaux
- $20LeapFrog Learn & Groove Activity Table8km Β· Baldwin Village
- $15 or tradeJelly Squish NeeDoh New18km Β· L'amoreaux
- $20Kamik Girls' Winter Boots Size 128km Β· Baldwin Village
- $10Princess House 2 Pc Basket Set 25735km Β· Pelmo Park - Humberlea
- $20Jupa Snow Suit Set - Size 3T9km Β· Etobicoke W Mall
- $18Safety 1st Baby Gate19km Β· Markham W
- $25Bumbo Floor Seat with Harness18km Β· Confederation Pkwy
- $10 or tradeNew Baby NeeDoh Blue18km Β· L'amoreaux
- $6Girls Ragdoll Halloween Costume27km Β· Churchill Meadows
- $20Care Bears Adidas B Keychains Set8km Β· Bay Street Corridor
- $6Gap Kids Marvel Trifold Wallet with Lanyard2.4km Β· Maple Leaf
- $15Pampers diaper Size 6 and Pampers Cruisers 360 Size 4 Diapers12km Β· Leslieville
- FreeChildren's Multi-Coloured Play Table16km Β· Mineola
- $26Fifth Avenue White Beaded Waist Dress - Size 12Y9km Β· N St. James Town
- $25Girls Silver Dress with Gold Sequin Bolero36km Β· Clark
- $10Kids Batman Halloween Costume β 4 Piece, Child Small16km Β· Markham W
- $5Urban Kids Be Present T-Shirt3km Β· Earlscourt
- $20Girls Silver and Gold Sequin Party Dress36km Β· Clark
- $20Kids Minecraft Creeper Costume (Size M 7-8) + Plastic Sword16km Β· Markham W
- $25XMTN Kids 2-Piece Rain Suit33km Β· Amberlea
- $25New Rain Jacket & Pants33km Β· Amberlea
- $130Air Jordan 1 Low Size 4.5Y17km Β· Woodbridge
- $25Kids Bubble Mower Toy13km Β· Thornhill
- $12Baby Nail Clippers13km Β· Thornhill
- $50Simmons M4 Crib and Toddler Mattress19km Β· Dorset Park
- $10IZOLA Plaid Shirt3km Β· Earlscourt
- $15Kids Iron Man Halloween Costume with Mask & Gloves β Size M16km Β· Markham W
- $5Mustela Cradle Cap Cream (almost half left)18km Β· Maple
- $10The Children's Place Tan Pants Size 103km Β· Earlscourt
- $5(NEW) Pampers Sensitive Baby Wipes21km Β· Buttonville
- $30Abercrombie Kids Fur Lined Parka 13/1412km Β· Dixie
- $15Fisher-Price Barbie Little People Convertible28km Β· Markham Central E
- $9Little Tikes Blue and Red Infant Toddler Swing Seat28km Β· Markham Central E
- $29Baby Einstein Discovering Music Activity Table28km Β· Markham Central E
- $10Summer Infant potty training toilet seat28km Β· Markham Central E
- $5Fisher-Price Frog Potty Training Seat28km Β· Markham Central E
- $15Luigi Costume Dress24km Β· Markham Cathedral
- $15Super Mario Costume24km Β· Markham Cathedral
- $15Squishmallows Dino and Raccoon Plush22km Β· Downtown Brampton
- $60Little Tikes Picnic Table + 11 Assorted Toys22km Β· Richmond Hill E
- $15Arctic Theme Musical Snow Globe16km Β· Wexford - Maryvale
- $25Baby Activity Cube Learning Toy3km Β· Corso Italia
- $20Size 4 & 5 Clothing Bundle9km Β· Willowdale E




