Buy and sell used Games & Hobbies
- $17SUA - Alien Stage ALNST Freedom Series Blind Box10km · York Mills & Leslie
- $30neopets x gong cha limited edition aisha plushie10km · York Mills & Leslie
- $15✨✨Upper Deck NHL Hockey Cards - Assorted Players43km · Orchard
- $50Cool stainless steel Halloween Cosplay costume18km · Agincourt N
- $600PlayStation 5 Disc edition with Dbrand Arachnoplates14km · Kennedy Park
- $50 or tradeHilka 40 Piece Tap and Die Set8km · Norseman Heights
- FreeWe Are Together Paper Craft Set30km · Churchill Meadows
- $45Call of Duty Black Ops 6 for PlayStation 530km · Lisgar
It’s easier in the apps- $10Tom Clancy's The Division 2 Gold Edition Steelbook Xbox One30km · Lisgar
- $20Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown - Xbox Series X/Xbox One30km · Lisgar
- $10Call of Duty: Vanguard for Xbox Series X and Xbox One30km · Lisgar
- FreeFIFA 16 for Xbox One30km · Lisgar
- $5Battlefield V for Xbox One30km · Lisgar
- $10Call of Duty: Modern Warfare for Xbox One30km · Lisgar
- $30EA Sports FC 25 for Xbox Series X and Xbox One30km · Lisgar
- $10Call of Duty Modern Warfare II Xbox Cross-Gen Edition30km · Lisgar
- $10Call of Duty Black Ops for Xbox 36030km · Lisgar
- $190Ps5 custom LED controller14km · W Humber
- $15ATEEZ "Birthday" Japanese Album with no Photocard18km · Scarborough City Centre
- $20Retro-Bit GoRetro! Portable Handheld Game Console8km · Old East York
- $3Crafter's Square Cross Stitch Kit8km · Old East York
- $10100 Envelope Money Saving Challenge Tracker Binder8km · Old East York
- $50LEGO Architecture The White House 2105430km · Wedgewood Creek
- $30Lot of 5 PS4 Games - NHL and Call of Duty10km · Glenfield
- $20Henrik Lundqvist Action Figure10km · Glenfield
- $25AEW Unrivaled Kenny Omega Action Figure Series 410km · Glenfield
- $10Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare - Xbox One10km · Glenfield
- $1252005 Pope John Paul II Commemorative Silver Coin .9999 Fineness22km · Malvern
- $45TorqueBall Self-Starting Gyroscope Ball27km · Toronto Gore Rural Estate
- $10Jigsaw Puzzles13km · Thornhill
- $5PS5 Controller Covers5km · Davisville Village
- $251996 Happy Holidays Special Edition Barbie (Model #15646)5km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $5002025 Star Wars Chrome Acolyte Card #AC5 PSA 931km · W Shore
- $15$25 for both!! Brand New Nee Doh Nice Cube Fidget Toys39km · Westney Heights
- $100Modded Nintendo Wii Console with antenna NO CABLES14km · Silverstone
- $4Assorted Wool Felt Scraps in Bin7km · Stonegate
- $85Framed History of Golf-Evolution of Irons & Balls in Shadow Box12km · Pleasant View
- $25New-50pcs Minecraft Themed Party Bags8km · Princess
- $35New-Fortnite Themed Party Supplies Set8km · Princess
- $115Nintendo Switch Pokemon Brilliant Diamond & Shining Pearl Pack8km · Richview
- $250Minolta Dimage Scan Dual iii8km · Bathurst Manor
- $10Shining Stars Parrot by Russ Berrie30km · Amberlea
- $20Minecraft Xbox 360 Edition22km · Brenyon Way
- $25Nintendo Switch Joy-Cons (Various Colours)22km · Brenyon Way
- FreeNEW Perler Beads Mega Bundle – 44,000+ Beads + Organizer5km · Downtown Toronto
- $50LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet 7532839km · Greenwood
- $10Disney Lorcana - Moana #26 Promo7km · CityPlace
- $50Pokemon 30th Celebration6km · Downtown Toronto
- $1McDonald’s monopoly need #812 and #817, #824, #826, #821, #82826km · Churchville
- $70AD&D Dungeon Masters Guide - final price!!26km · Markham Village
- $125AD&D Players Handbook Hardcover - final price!!26km · Markham Village
- $30RG36S Handheld Game Console42km · Sherwood
- $85LEGO Technic Volvo L120 Electric Wheel Loader 4220912km · Wexford
- $20Brand New Teenie Nee Doh Fuzz Ball 3-Pack39km · Westney Heights
- $10Nintendo Switch2 Joy-Con Covers & Backplate23km · East Credit
- $50Burberry Keychains $50 for one - Soldier, Bus, Umbrella & More26km · Bram W
- $35One Piece TCG Storage Box Premium Edition Vol. 2 Nami25km · The Hill
- $30Mubod Coffee Making Set27km · Madoc
- $19The Terminator & T2: Judgment Day Blu-ray Bundle6km · Fort York-Liberty Village
- $85Resident Evil Requiem Deluxe Lenticular Collectors Card6km · Fort York-Liberty Village
- $35Dead Space remake (Xbox Series X / S)6km · Fort York-Liberty Village
- $13Nee Doh Nice Cube Fidget Toy13km · Long Branch
- $2Wooden Dominoes Set7km · Downtown Toronto
- $50Assorted Retro Gaming Controllers and Accessories12km · Parkway Forest
- $100Brand New Handmade Crochet Weighted Dragon Plush Toy45km · Kinsmen Park
- $10Lagoon True Or False Trivia Game 🏈7km · Downtown Toronto
- $160The International Dota 2 Championships 2017 Trophy16km · L'amoreaux
- $30 or trade12 dollarama presstine Pokemon Trading Card Packs9km · Mimico
- $8Liquitex Professional Acrylic 28 colour Gouache Set42km · Scott
- $40Revell Titanic Model Kit (NEW)6km · Fashion District
- $700LEGO Architecture Fallingwater6km · Fashion District
- $180LEGO Soccer Championship Challenge6km · Fashion District
- $35Set of 5 Nintendo Wii Games take all for 45.30km · Dunbarton
- $1Prismatic Evolutiona - 14 Pokemon Live Code Cards31km · River Oaks
- $300Mario Lemieux Framed Photo and Hockey Card10km · Victoria Village
- $20The Legend of Zelda Skyward Sword Framed Poster22km · Erindale
- $20Kayo 1991 Vintage Boxing Trading Cards Collection22km · Erindale
- $30🇨🇦 Celestron PowerSeeker 50AZ Telescope – Complete Set28km · Meadowvale
- $999,999Stray Kids SKZOO BbokAri Plush and Keychain Collection15km · Thornhill
- $22Typhlosion 17/115 - Unseen Forces - Pokemon - LP10km · Old East York
- $275Nintendo Switch OLED Model White18km · Mississauga Valleys
- $10Fabric by the Yard - Various patterns4km · Lawrence
- $900Lego millennium falcon1.1km · Cedarvale
- $450Lego Barad dur1.1km · Cedarvale
- $25M2 Machines 1969 Ford F-100 Ranger Coca-Cola Diecast Truck4km · Lawrence Park S
- $20M2 Machines Coca-Cola 1959 VW Double Cab Truck4km · Lawrence Park S
- $30M2 Machines 1979 Chevrolet Scottsdale Coca-Cola4km · Lawrence Park S
- $40CHASE M2 Machines 1960 VW Delivery Van Coca-Cola4km · Lawrence Park S
- $25M2 Machines Coca-Cola Lot #74km · Lawrence Park S
- $50Celestron FirstScope 76mm Telescope7km · N Riverdale
- $30Artist's Loft Box Table Easel7km · N Riverdale
- $40Rare Davy Jones Disney Pirates of the Caribbean toy figure BNIB11km · City Centre W
- $4Japanese Pokemon Pikachu Card Collection - 30th anniversary31km · River Oaks
- $150Final Fantasy TCG 2024 Anniversary Box Set1.1km · Midtown Toronto
- $10Rubie's Opus Collection Fancy Witch Costume Large16km · W Humber
- $14Enchanted Colouring Book28km · Highbush
- $50Marble Chess set13km · Thornhill
- $10Games13km · Thornhill
- $10Selling13km · Thornhill
- $30Set of 3 Holiday Barbie Dolls (2019, 2021, 2022)3km · Bloorcourt Village
- $500Doves and Hearts Diamond beads Kit LWW13616km · Tam O'Shanter
- $101920 Canadian 10 Cents Coin13km · Maryvale
- $101992 Canada 50 Cents Coin13km · Maryvale
- $100Large Collection of Nerf Blasters and Accessories49km · Odessa Crescent
- $10Stainless Steel Bar Set11km · Park Vista
- $13 Binoculars37km · Aurora Centre N
- $10Pillar baseball figure6km · Lambton
- $10Harper baseball figure6km · Lambton
- $10Greinke baseball figure6km · Lambton
- $10Degrom baseball figure6km · Lambton
- $2K-Pop Demon Hunters Exquisite Collection Cards Pack9km · Danforth E York
- $10Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales for PlayStation45km · W Lynde
- $150Original Bachmann Train22km · Unionville
- $10010 x 1950s Dinky toys. Diecast9km · Islington
- $10SkyDome Opening Celebration Ticket - June 3, 19899km · Islington
- $30PSA 9 EEVEE Promo12km · Thornhill S
- $110 or trade30th Celebration Booster Bundles23km · Markham Village
- $38Chiori Genshin Impact Cosplay Costume6km · Dundas Station
- $2Food Erasers24km · Richmond Hill E
- $400TOMY Talking Thomas Set24km · Richmond Hill E
- $15Schleich Justice League Batman Action Figure4km · Yorkdale
- $255 oz .999 Fine Copper Bar with Winged Pheonix Design4km · Yorkdale
- $20Set of 4 handcrafted wooden vehicle figurines4km · Yorkdale
- $20Red Tractor with Trailer Toy4km · Yorkdale
- $25Vintage NHL Hockey Ed Belfour Toronto Maple Leafs Limited Figure12km · O'connor Parkview
- $2,700One Piece Card Game Awakening of the New Era Case19km · Port Credit
- $5Lot of 7 PS3 games30km · Joshua Creek
- $5Black Clover/Hunter x Hunter Funko pops30km · Joshua Creek
- Trade❗TRADING❗DanDaDan Sleepy Mini-Figure (Seiko)9km · York University Heights
- Trade❗TRADING❗ Pokemon Re-Ment Nighty Night Series9km · York University Heights
- $25Mega Cat Project: The Apothecary Diaries - Maomao9km · York University Heights
- $20❗️TRADING OR SELLING❗️Bandai Pokemon Jewelry Stand Shaymin9km · York University Heights
- $850Takamine LTD91 1991 Limited Edition Acoustic/Electric Guitar6km · Entertainment District
- $10⚽ Mesh Ribbon8km · Willowdale E
- $150Xbox 360 with Controllers8km · The Danforth
- $12Nee Doh x Sprite Nice Cube20km · Richmond Hill E
- $10Lot of 23 Assorted DVD Movies5km · Parkdale
- $250Pokémon 30th Celebration Elite Trainer Box — Brand New, Sealed5km · Mount Pleasant E
- $20pokemon vintage cards lot1.4km · Fairbank
- $2Set of Halloween Stencils26km · Wismer Commons
- $20Two Betty Boop Figurines1.6km · Corso Italia
- $4Bo Horvat 2026-2027 Tim Hortons Upper Deck Card8km · Danforth
- $157 Used PS4/PS5 Game Cases – $154km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Stray PS51.3km · Corso Italia
- $250Microsoft Xbox 360 Wireless Racing Wheel and Pedals13km · Birchcliffe
- $40Pokemon Nintendo Switch Controller | Pikachu Edition10km · Kingsview Village
- $5Dragon Ball Z Burger King Goku Toy10km · Kingsview Village
- $55RC Excavator and Dump Truck Toy Set9km · Willowdale W
- $40Dorfromantik The Board Game (Punched)12km · Don Valley Village
- $50This War of Mine: The Board Game (Punched)12km · Don Valley Village
- $80Barcelona Board Game + Expansion (Punched)12km · Don Valley Village
- $30Japan New Sashiko Peanuts Snoopy Blue12km · Victoria Village
- $15($15 each) (Sealed) 2005 Fleer Ultra Hockey Packs16km · Bridlewood
- $70Hand Made Crocheted Groot Plushie5km · Downsview
- $70Handmade Pink Axolotl Crocheted Plushie5km · Downsview
- $45PS5 DualSense Controller - White With Spiderman Skin Cover5km · Downsview
- $10Handmade Crochet Snail Plush25km · Downtown Brampton
- $40LEGO Star Wars C-3PO and TC-14 custom Minifigure Set6km · Downtown Toronto
- $25LEGO mr gold custom Minifigure6km · Downtown Toronto
- $20LEGO Star Wars gold chrome custom C-3PO Minifigure6km · Downtown Toronto
- $20LEGO Star Wars C-3PO custom Minifigure Chrome Finish6km · Downtown Toronto
- $15PS3 and PS4 games11km · City Centre W
- $35Spawn Plague toy figure NEW - McFarlane toys11km · City Centre W
- $25Aquaman - DC Multiverse McFarlane Collection toy action figure11km · City Centre W
- $40Grand Archive Regionals 2023 Challenger Playmat3km · Greenbrook
- $40Idea Factory Date A Live: Rio Reincarnation PS43km · Greenbrook
- $10Phat! Kongo Medicchu Figure3km · Greenbrook
- $5Sony PS5 DualSense Controller Stand3km · Greenbrook
- $150Kadokawa Date A Live Tokisaki Kurumi 1/7 Scale Figure3km · Greenbrook
- $200Date A Bullet Tokisaki Kurumi 1/7 Scale Figure3km · Greenbrook
- $80EA Sports Madden 27 for PlayStation 535km · Locust Hill
- $15Japanese Magikarp 20th Anniversary Pokemon Card4km · Bloor Annex
- $45Brand New Remote control Drone with Carrying Case15km · Hillcrest Village
- $270Oculus Quest 2 VR Headset - Like New!6km · Downtown Toronto
- $35Japanese Gengar VMAX Pokemon Card6km · Downtown Toronto
- $10YUGIOH Anima Toys1.1km · Midtown Toronto
- $25Japanese Pokemon snap Magikarp and Gyarados Cards6km · Downtown Toronto
- $35Set of 3 Japanese Pokémon Snap Cards6km · Downtown Toronto
- $30Set of 3 Vintage Japanese Pokemon Snap Cards6km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Japanese pokemon snap Articuno Trading Card6km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Halo 2 for Original Xbox brand new6km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Disney Store Muppet Plush - Swedish Chef1.1km · Midtown Toronto
- $15John Bead 12500pcs Assorted Glass Seed Beads 8/07km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Nintendo Switch Accessories $5 each1.1km · Midtown Toronto
- $10Halo 3 + Poster Xbox 360 Game1.1km · Midtown Toronto
- $105Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro Mechanical Keyboard14km · Ionview
- $70Pokemon TCG 30th Celebration Poster and Knockout Collection13km · fairview mall
- FreePac-Man Plush Toy #freecycle400m · Oakwood Village
- $25Parker Brothers Monopoly Board Game26km · Wismer Commons
- $20Pintoo 3D Puzzle Vase - Flowers and Birds26km · Wismer Commons
- $10Visual Support & Behavior Chart Bundle: Teacher Resources17km · Malton
- $40Smurf Figures Collection of 104km · Lawrence Park S
- $900Xbox Series X (Disk Edition) 1 TB SSD - 1 Controller, 2 games47km · Pringle Creek
- $20Nintendo 64 Games - Donkey Kong 64 & Jet Force Gemini16km · Bendale
- $20Hasbro Hypershot Electronic Tabletop Hockey Game6km · Fashion District
- $25Muckers Ring Toss Game Set10km · Islington
- $80Xbox25km · Berczy Village
- $135LEGO Modular Building MOCs4km · Lawrence Park S
- $30Magic The Gathering Trading Card Collection4km · Lawrence Park S
- $402000 100% Hot Wheels: 1969 Buick Riviera Lowrider4km · Lawrence Park S
- $5Catan Organizers & Replacement Pieces21km · Maple
- $4Assorted Vintage Hot Wheels #24km · Lawrence Park S
- $40Pokémon Charizard EX 11/106 & Mewtwo EX XY183 – Holo Rare Bundle8km · Danforth
- $3Hot Wheels Diecast Cars - Variety14km · Malton
- $10Set of 6 Vintage Hot Wheels Diecast Cars4km · Lawrence Park S
- $15Shifu Plugo Link Augmented Reality Building Blocks Kit1.3km · Corso Italia
- $50LEGO I ❤️ LEGO Store Markville Shopping Centre Printed Tile22km · Markham Cathedral
- $200(Delivery) Xbox One S 1TB w/games15km · Tim Hortons
- $300Lego 21351 - Disney Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas22km · Markham Cathedral
- $70Hyperkin RetroN 5 Gaming Console9km · Mimico-Queensway
- $15All three bundle price. Circuits, word game and glider7km · King East
- $200Completed 1/48th scale F-4J Phantom II plastic model aircraft32km · Bolton
- $225Completed 1/48th scale F-14A Tomcat plastic model aircraft32km · Bolton
- $1101/48 Wellington Mk. IC Model Aircraft Kit32km · Bolton
- $65Barbie 2002 Holiday Celebration Special Edition18km · Scarborough City Centre
- FreeAmscan Officially Retired Party Game15km · Tam O'Shanter
- $3Assorted Vintage Hot Wheels #14km · Lawrence Park S
- $70SEVENTEEN Official Lightstick 2 (CARATBONG)47km · Williamsburg
- $420Nintendo Switch OLED + 2 Controllers + 2 Games + 84GB SD47km · Forest Heights Park
- $800CIB GBA Games Lot17km · Dorset Park
- $650GBA and 3DS Games Lot17km · Dorset Park
- $40Pokémon First Partner Collection 311km · Henry Farm
- $10Collection of Canadian and Kenyan Stamps26km · Erin Mills
- $2006-in-1 Multi-Game Table25km · Streetsville
- $5Hasbro Marvel Avengers Figures9km · Mimico
- $10Hot Wheels and Matchbox Mix4km · Lawrence Park S
- $80Miyoo Mini Plus33km · Stouffville
- $5Set of 4 Naruto Shippuden Collectible Mini Figures9km · Mimico
- $3Hot Wheels Mix4km · Lawrence Park S
- $40Brand New Yugioh Legacy of the Duelist Switch11km · Henry Farm
- $70Brand New Pikmin 4 For Switch11km · Henry Farm
- $5Star Wars madudalorian Grogu Keychain9km · Mimico
- $15Set of 8 Minecraft Collectible Toys9km · Mimico
- $15Hot Wheels Collection #24km · Lawrence Park S
- $20Hot Wheels Collection Lot #14km · Lawrence Park S
- $10Two Pet Simulator Series 2 Mystery Packs9km · Mimico
- $30Ascend Drone21km · Markham E
- $10Collectible Beer Stein5km · Liberty Village
- $15Collection of 16 Halloween Themed Movies9km · Leslieville
- $120Celestron PowerSeeker 127EQ Telescope30km · Dunbarton
- $3030cm Kakao Friends Ompangi 움팡이 Hula8km · Willowdale E
- $25Funko Pop Movies Ghost Face 160719km · Port Credit
- $102026-2027 Tim Hortons Sidekicks Acolytes Card19km · Port Credit
- $40(Sealed)- Kingdom Under Fire: Circle of Doom for Xbox 36016km · Bridlewood
- $65Cricut Lightbox14km · Ionview
- $12New Marvel Legends Doctor Strange Multiverse of Madness Mordo39km · Bristol
- $10Vintage Muppet Babies & Sesame Street Figures – 7-Piece Lot39km · Bristol
- $18Harry Potter Hogwarts Cooperative Deck Building Card Game39km · Bristol
- $12Pokemon mega contrux - Chespin vs Fennekin39km · Bristol
- $16New legend series Marvel Iron man figure39km · Bristol
- $15Dinosaur 3D Painting Kit 33 pieces32km · NW Sandalwood Pkwy
- $35Mehano Graduate 5000 Toy Typewriter3km · Ossington
- $8Hot Wheels Silver Series Vintage Club '68 Volkswagen Classic Bug5km · Midtown Toronto
- $10Hot Wheels '84 Audi Sport Quattro (Chase)5km · Midtown Toronto
- $40Atari Flashback 2 Classic Game Console17km · Eglinton E
- $10Hot Wheels Track Dwagon (Chase)5km · Midtown Toronto
- $10Kpop Demon Hunters Friendship Bracelet Kit39km · Bristol
- $10Hot Wheels Premium Liberty Walk Nissan Silvia (S15)5km · Midtown Toronto
- $10Hot Wheels Vintage Club Porsche 356 Outlaw5km · Midtown Toronto
- $20Harry Potter Gryffindor Scarf and robe13km · Don Valley Village
- $20(All 3 for $20) Scooby-Doo DVD Collections16km · Bridlewood
- $40Hot Wheels Premium 1970 Dodge Charger R/T F&F Chase5km · Midtown Toronto
- $25New sealed Parker Brothers Ouija Board Glow in the Dark39km · Bristol
- $10Nintendo Powers (See Details)9km · Mimico
- $10Film director Clapboard with Marker Pen and Eraser - BRAND NEW17km · Thornhill
- $20Colorama 51 Piece Coloring Kit25km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $85Pokémon Sylveon EX Box15km · Kennedy Park
- $150New Nintendo Pokémon GO Plus+15km · Kennedy Park
- $85PhotoFast 247 Dual Catcher Pokémon GO Auto Catcher15km · Kennedy Park
- $10Parker Brothers Monopoly Junior Board Game15km · Kennedy Park
- $45Hasbro Monopoly Canada Electronic Banking Edition15km · Kennedy Park
- $25Microsoft Xbox 360 Wireless Controller15km · Kennedy Park
- $9Skylanders Sky-Iron Shield Magic Item Figure15km · Kennedy Park
- $5Sony PlayStation 3 AV Cable (New)8km · Lansing
- $20Curious Cargo Board Game27km · Erin Mills
- $10National Geographic Kids Weird But True! The Game27km · Erin Mills
- $10Six Second Scribbles Party Game27km · Erin Mills
- $4FLIP 7 Card Game by The Op Games27km · Erin Mills
- $10Hasbro Monopoly Target Edition Board Game7km · Clanton Park
- $100Semi-Precious Gemstone Tabletop Globe with Compass12km · Parkway Forest
- $5Smead 3-Ring Binder1.7km · Wychwood
- $35Power Rangers DVD Bundle - (Operation Overdrive Sealed)16km · Bridlewood
- $10Assorted PS4 games and True Grit DVD4km · Mount Pleasant E
- $45Animaniacs Vol 1 and 2 (DVD Set) - Volume 2 sealed16km · Bridlewood
- $1550M Jute Rope for Crafts & DIY15km · Thornhill
- $50Kingdom hearts god of war20km · Scarborough Village
- $1Set of 3 Pokémon Cards20km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $5Set of 3 Kpop Keychains6km · Waterfront Communities
- $752011 20 Dollars Fine Silver Canoe Coin24km · Queen St Corridor
- $24Sport Squad Tabletop Foosball Game9km · North York Centre
- $60Majik air hockey table 5 in 1 bundle table9km · North York Centre
- $720Collection of 12 Half-Dollar silver Coins24km · Queen St Corridor
- $20Lot of 4 LOL Surprise Collectible Balls27km · Lakelands Village Park
- $85Zildjian Scimitar Bronze 16-inch Crash Cymbal1.1km · Oakwood Village
- $751935 Walking Liberty Half Dollar24km · Queen St Corridor
- $7The 1990s 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle27km · Lakelands Village Park




