Buy and sell used Sports & Outdoors
- $40CCM Custom 01 Hockey Skates Size 34km · Parkdale
- $100Taxin Tricycle with Seat and Basket15km · Hurontario
- $45Camouflage Rolling Carry-On Suitcase20km · Antrim Crescent
- $15Decathlon Canaveral ED 110 Electronic Dartboard4km · Dufferin Grove
- $80Vintage Coleman Steel Belted Cooler - Red4km · Dufferin Grove
- $20Body Glove Youth Elite PFD Life Jacket23km · Woburn
- $25🔥 Brewers Playoff Ready! Kids Size 10/12 Jersey 🔥16km · Hurontario
- $40Supercycle Illusion Bike and Globber Scooter31km · Berczy Village
It’s easier in the apps- $60Supercycle Outlook Mountain Bike31km · Berczy Village
- $29024” Giant XTC Kids Mountain Bike31km · Berczy Village
- $30Joseph Abboud Grey Carry-On Luggage14km · Willowdale
- $5010oz Gingpai Boxing Gloves with RMBL Hand Wraps8km · Garden District
- FreePickleball Paddles Canada 15% Off Discount Code #freecycle5km · Oakwood Village
- $50Wilson Roger Federer Tennis Backpack8km · Entertainment District
- $500Life Fitness R1 Recumbent Exercise Bike4km · Mimico
- $50Nike France Mbappe Soccer Jersey6km · Amesbury
- $30NFL Green Bay Packers Youth Gift Set – NFL16km · Hurontario
- $25Smiths IMFIMA 3.26" SS Blade Folding Pocket Knife 51275 NEW31km · Rouge
- $50Reebok Toronto Maple Leafs 2014 Winter Classic Jersey - 5015km · The Beaches
- $95Adjustable Dumbbell and Barbell Set (60lbs/30kg)16km · Victoria Park
- $2,500Wolff Ursa Step through Electric Bicycle Saphire Blue17km · Birchcliffe
- $35Indoor Putting Mat and Golf Club10km · Regent Park
- $12Skateboard6km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $200DeerRun Treadmill 3.5 HP, 350lbs Capacity, Incline & Smart App24km · Milliken
- $20Pair of 10 lbs Dumbbells10km · Downtown Toronto
- $350 or tradeNinebot Electric Scooter21km · Bramalea
- $10Set of 5 lb Pink Dumbbells10km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Set of Two 2lb Dumbbells10km · Downtown Toronto
- $7MaxFit Inline Skates18km · Twin Pauls Crescent
- $30Ninebot Commuter Helmet - Size Large10km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Saskatchewan Roughriders Travel Mug and Stevie Baggs Pennant16km · Hurontario
- $20Callaway Big Bertha Steelhead 3 Wood23km · Rural Vaughan
- $45SURSPORT Mini Elliptical Foot Pedal Exerciser3km · Mimico
- $10Winona State University Basketball Pennant16km · Hurontario
- $110New, Sealed CAP Adjustable Steel Plyo Box 14", 18", 22"21km · L'amoreaux
- $10Brand New US Air Force Academy Felt Pennant (WinCraft) - $1016km · Hurontario
- $70Adidas AE 1 Basketball Shoes16km · East Danforth
- $2Two Kids Snorkel Masks15km · Newtonbrook W
- $20Adidas Soccer Turf Cleats20km · Dorset Park
- $45Marcy Home Fitness Personal Exercise Bike13km · Willowdale
- $80Vintage NIKE Winter Jacket-Black and Orange(Large)23km · Madoc
- $500 or trade5th Wheel Mate Electric Bike14km · Flemingdon Park
- $10Boys’ Winter Snow Pants / Boys’ Winter Jacket7km · Markland Wood
- $19Over shoe roller skates23km · Madoc
- $20Lange Galaxie Figure Skates9km · Downtown Toronto
- $19Spalding NBA Mini Basketball Hoop23km · Madoc
- $50Madd Gear Longboard Skateboard23km · Madoc
- $15Hespeler RTX Lite Shoulder Pads4km · Edenbridge
- $25John Daly Iron Golf Club Set10km · Jane Heights
- $150Freepi Walking Pad Treadmill- Under Desk15km · Bayview Village
- $400Thule Bike Rack platform upscale17km · Oakridge
- $75SportRack Back Up 3 Bike Trunk Rack20km · Erin Mills
- $35(Good condition)Adidas Running Shoes with BOA Fit System10km · Regent Park
- $15Ozark Trail 3 Lb 40°F Sleeping Bag18km · fairview mall
- $10Quechua Folding Camping Chair18km · fairview mall
- $20Feamero Thigh Compression Brace - Short XL20km · Agincourt
- $50Galvaran Knee Brace XXL Black20km · Agincourt
- $10Yoga exercise mat18km · fairview mall
- $150Mountain Bike6km · Annex
- $50Fitbit Inspire fitness tracker16km · O'connor Parkview
- $85Swagman Bike Rack16km · O'connor Parkview
- $60SportRack Bike Rack16km · O'connor Parkview
- $60Fergie Jenkins Autographed Chicago Cubs Hat5km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $30Toronto Blue Jays Game Ball plus ticket5km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $50Venture 3-Man Dome Tent28km · Devonsleigh
- $28Electra Quick-Release Bicycle Basket2.7km · Junction Triangle
- $75NHL "The Original Six" Framed Jersey Evolution Print16km · Hurontario
- $65The North Face Women's Vault Backpack9km · Waterfront Communities
- $802 Mini Cruiser Skateboards8km · Humberlea
- $15CCM Black Hockey Gear Bag5km · Oakwood Village
- $45SmarterLife Products 75cm Stability Ball- Gray17km · Thornhill
- $75AKSPORT Air Roller Gymnastics Barrel-OBO18km · Bram E
- $40Airhot treadmill9km · N St. James Town
- $5,750Golf cart1.6km · Rockcliffe - Smythe
- $135Seattle Kraken Adidas Primegreen NHL Jersey Size 52 With Tags6km · Islington - City Centre West
- $350 or tradeHapali Electric Scooter33km · West Oak Trails
- $20MAGEASY Mobile Phone Strap8km · Dundas
- $30Everlast Blue Boxing Gloves 16 oz13km · Willowdale W
- $550 or tradeGyrocopter Plaid 3.023km · Hood Crescent
- $45IT Chapter Two Pennywise Airblown Inflatable21km · Thornhill
- $180Artemis Fitness Stationary Exercise Bike20km · Thornhill
- FreeAbout 100 sports cards free4km · Greenbrook
- $15Edmonton Oilers Andrew Cogliano XL Vintage Pennant (17"x40")16km · Hurontario
- $15HUGE Montreal Canadiens 40" Pennant – Perfect Man Cave / Gift! 🎁16km · Hurontario
- $5FIFA World Cup Water Bottle3km · Corso Italia
- $10Black Dual Bike Handlebar Extension Mount6km · Kensington
- $16Elite Hockey Pro-Ultra Dry Soakers Junior23km · Maple
- $60Kids Scooter: 3-Height Adjustable, Foldable21km · Bridlewood
- $500SportsArt C53r Recumbent Exercise Bike5km · Islington
- $70Dual Suspension Mountain Bike4km · Parkdale
- $69BRAND NEW - ADIDAS ANTHONY EDWARDS 10M US21km · South Comonn
- $25Kick boxing gloves and shin /foot protection.18km · Birch Cliff
- $30Asics Novablast 2 Running Shoes7km · Grange Park
- $70Bladez Jetbike GSX Exercise Bike11km · Bathurst Manor
- $130Falkx Black City Bicycle with Rear Crate11km · Bathurst Manor
- $270Schwinn AirDyne Exercise Bike11km · Bathurst Manor
- $20Uniqlo Shoulder Bag18km · Thornhill S
- $3Elevate Rope Beaded Jump Rope23km · Meadowvale
- $5Under Armour HeatGear Sports Bra White26km · Markham Cathedral
- $40Uvex snowboard helmet- L5km · Christie Pits
- $10Underarmour Thermos Water Canister5km · Christie Pits
- $220Aluminum Loading Ramps with Straps8km · Yorkdale
- $10Foam Swim Back Float6km · Alderwood
- $50YETI Rambler 40 oz Straw Travel Mug with Straw - Desert Bloom9km · Old Toronto
- $80#Cleanout On cloud womens Running Shoes size 99km · Old Toronto
- $50McFarlane NHL 2-Pack: Howe vs Bower (Sealed/Box Wear)16km · Hurontario
- $450Kink Launch 20” BMX Bike31km · King City
- $5,8002025 Surron Light Bee X (NO TRADES)31km · King City
- $25Black Leather Motorcycle Gloves XL16km · Clairlea
- $3Hi-Vis pouch with Mesh Pocket16km · Clairlea
- $297Ascend Power Rack and Bench13km · Upper Beaches
- $300Yonex Nanoflare 800 Pro Badminton Racket13km · Avondale
- $85Neon Yellow Exercise Bike18km · Wexford
- $300Keteles K880 Electric Bike20km · Meadowvale Village
- $30Boys Rollerblades (Sz 7)44km · Newmarket NW
- $25Boys Baseball Cleats (Sz 7.5)44km · Newmarket NW
- $35Haylou Smart Watch7km · Entertainment District
- $100Toronto Blue Jays Jacket16km · Newtonbrook E
- $25Hockey Skates - Skate Size 5R44km · Newmarket NW
- $1ProForm 705 CST treadmill12km · Beaumond Heights
- $950Segway Ninebot Max G3 Electric Scooter *NEW*10km · Applewood
- $110New Eyoyo Underwater Fishing Camera 7 inch Color18km · Woodbridge
- $650Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter F321km · Oneida Crescent
- $90Folding Camping Utility Wagon Mac sport4km · Parkdale
- $14Vans Black Snapback Cap16km · The Beaches
- $32Adidas Inter Miami CF Messi Jersey - Pink16km · Bayview Woods
- $550Framed and autographed Original Six Hockey Jerseys Display3km · Norseman Heights
- $600EVERCROSS H5 Electric Scooter.(Brand New)27km · Van Kirk
- $30ALPS OutdoorZ Commander Lite Accessory Pack Bag44km · Newmarket NW
- $5⚾️Nostalgia sealed in wax paper Dont eat the gum!38km · Pinedale
- $15Blue Adidas Cleats Soccer Shoes14km · Malton
- $68Gymform Ab Booster Plus Exercise Machine6km · Martingrove
- $50Predator 18.3 Turf Soccer Shoes21km · Cliffcrest
- $15Nike LeBron Witness 5 Basketball Shoes (Size 3Y)44km · Westney Heights
- $25Mini Pedal Exercise Bike16km · City Center
- $40Vans VANGUARD Protection Skate Shoes US 94km · Humber Valley
- $15New Era Tampa Bay Buccaneers Youth Snapback Cap21km · Maple
- $50Fuji Synapse 350 Fishing Rod6km · Martingrove
- $15Nike Canada Official Match Soccer Ball8km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $15CXWXC Road/MTB Bike Pedals9km · Waterfront Communities
- $5CityFox Mipan Aqua-X UV Protection Sleeves8km · Downtown Toronto
- $160BRAND NEW Commercial Canopy Tent2.1km · High Park-Swansea
- $120Assorted Dumbbells and Workout Bar33km · Milton GO Station
- $10Michelob ULTRA FIFA Scarf22km · Bendale
- $30VegiDay Vegan Organic All In One Nutritional Shake6km · Humewood
- FreeKids Ice Skates29km · West Hill
- $35Pair of Chrome Dumbbells4km · Parkdale
- $25Lululemon Team Canada Belt Bag9km · Old Toronto
- $5Hespeler Rogue Hockey Skates Size j630km · Rouge
- $45Southpaw 16-oz Boxing Gloves24km · Churchill Meadows
- $10Schwalbe AV17 Bicycle Inner Tube 28"24km · Churchill Meadows
- $20Madd Gear Carve 100 Folding Kick Scooter21km · L'amoreaux
- $20Oakley Black and Pink Duffle Bag26km · Downtown Markham
- $75O'Neal Motocross Roost Protector24km · Churchill Meadows
- $4Nerf Rebelle Pink Winged Disc freesbee33km · Cornell
- $150iScooter i8L-III Electric Scooter7km · Chinatown
- $25Jordan Kyrou & Brad Marchand Upper Deck Platinum Profiles12km · Danforth
- $32Sunny Non-Slip Home Gym Mat - Workout Floor Protection Pad31km · NW Brampton
- $40OxiKen Pickleball Paddle Set with 4 Balls6km · West Queen West
- $20Upper Deck Elias Pettersson Attack Angle and Gold Hockey Cards12km · Danforth
- $49penny board21km · Bramalea
- $40HX1 Ice Skates21km · Bramalea
- $15Bubba Football 128oz Water Jug34km · Bathurst
- $30Okuma Sea Demon Fishing Rod6km · Martingrove
- $5Pair of foam hand grip exercisers21km · Tam O'Shanter
- $35US 4.5 Male Predito Adidas Soccer Cleats19km · Pleasant View
- $30US 2 Youth Nike Totalninety Shoot FG Soccer Cleats19km · Pleasant View
- $25US 2 Youth Umbro Soccer Cleats19km · Pleasant View
- $35US Size 3 Youth Marquis FG Nike Soccer Cleats19km · Pleasant View
- $80US 6.5 Male Nike Mercurial Superfly 7 Soccer Cleats19km · Pleasant View
- $40⚾ NEW Under Armour Baseball Cleats - Men's US 10 / EU 4221km · Bendale
- $80Bentley Rolling carry-on - Black8km · Long Branch
- $20Shakespeare Express 12ft Fishing Rod6km · Martingrove
- $100York and Marcy Weights Set15km · Westminster
- $50Marcy and York Adjustable Dumbbell Set15km · Westminster
- $45York Barbell dumbbell15km · Westminster
- $700Kukirin G4 Electric Scooter7km · Yorkville
- $30Caperlan Essential Pole 700 Fishing Rod6km · Martingrove
- $100Sunny Health & Fitness Exercise Bike15km · Westminster
- $41/2 inch Heavy Duty Sleeve Anchor Bolt15km · Hurontario
- FreeBaseball hat12km · Leslieville
- $35CCM Vector 1.0 Senior Ice Skates Size 1225km · Markham Hagerman
- $15Fit for Life 10kg Weight Plate15km · Westminster
- $12Nike Vapor Ultrafly 2 Baseball Cleats6km · Richview
- $157AC Baseball Cap15km · Westminster
- $25Red and black punching bag15km · Westminster
- $1,950BRAND NEW $1950 Blue Trek X Caliber 9 mountain bike4km · Caledonia-Fairbank
- $40White Skates - US W7.518km · Henry Farm
- $70Adidas Mundial Goal Indoor Size 9 US16km · Thornhill S
- $40Oxelo Ice Skates - US W9 M7.518km · Henry Farm
- $20Miami Heat Jersey1.5km · High Park
- $230Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Child Bike Seat4km · Weston
- $55OXELO Ice Skates - US W11 M9.518km · Henry Farm
- $50Toronto Blue Jays 1992 World Series Champions Plaque and Bat18km · Thornhill
- $500GIANT Seek 1 Premium Ride5km · Oakwood Village
- $30CAP Strength Adjustable Weight Bench21km · Northgate
- $85Head Edge J2 Junior Kids Ski Boots - Mondopoint 22.526km · Buttonville
- $100Supercycle Valley 16-inch Kids Bike9km · Rexdale
- $5Blue Foam Roller8km · Church and Wellesley
- $81Toronto Raptors 2015-16 Season Seat Holder Edition24km · Kleinburg
- Reserved$20Large Hardside Expandable 8-Wheel Luggage9km · Old Toronto
- $495Women’s Rossignol Ski Set: Experience 76 Skis, Boots & Poles17km · Henry Farm
- $70Moxi 187 Killer Pads Protective Gear Set5km · Little Portugal
- $70Impala Roller Skates White with Pink Wheels5km · Little Portugal
- $280Blutron Folding Electric Bike20km · Chester Le
- $430Jetson OTG Elite E-Bike20km · Chester Le
- $330Ninebot Electric Scooter E320km · Chester Le
- $110Gyrocopters Electric Scooter20km · Chester Le
- $30CamelBak Hydration Pack4km · Earlscourt
- $160The North Face Backpack4km · Earlscourt
- $12Dual-Tone Non-Slip Yoga Mat with Carrying Strap8km · Waterfront Communities
- $85Bushnell Waterproof Binoculars15km · Fisherville Rd
- $15Equestrian Riding Crop15km · Fisherville Rd
- $15Nick, Ivan and Hutson 2026-27 Montreal Canadiens Hockey Cards12km · Danforth
- $80Red Peugeot Road Bike41km · Stouffville
- $152 X Toronto Blue Jays 2025 AL Champions Pennant7km · CityPlace
- $25 or tradeWilson Evolution Indoor Basketball2.9km · Eglinton W
- $180Vega Full Face Motorcycle Helmet20km · Woodbridge
- $40Avigo Glitter 20-inch Girls Bicycle30km · Southfields Village
- $50Supercycle Impulse Mountain Bike23km · Professor's Lake
- $1,000 or tradeModded Z832km · Bolton
- $599SWFT Folding Electric Bike23km · Eglinton E
- $40Supercycle Kids Freestyle Bike - 20 Inch Pink30km · Southfields Village
- $65Supercycle Bicycle23km · Professor's Lake
- $30New Duffel Bag 25”23km · Richvale
- $75Cameo 200 Figure Skates Size 814km · Willowdale
- $35Burton Snowboard Boots22km · Bayview Glen
- $350JAGJOG Under Desk Walking Pad with Vibration30km · NW Brampton
- $25Ozark Trail Riverland Floating Island - 84 x 90.5 in20km · Vaughan
- $30Adidas F10 Soccer Cleats6km · Rustic
- $200NordicTrack Elliptical Machine and Cycle Bike33km · Georgetown
- $7John Tavares Upper Deck 2026-27 Tim Horton’s NHL Card12km · Danforth
- $130Nakamura Mountain Bike19km · Ionview
- $15Athletic Works Women's Slip-On Sneakers Black Size 730km · NW Brampton
- $130Capix cruiser seven speeds19km · Ionview
- $140Norco Rideau Bicycle19km · Ionview
- $135Norco Bush Pilot Mountain Bike19km · Ionview
- $100 or tradeSupercycle Vice 26" Dual-Suspension Mountain Bike34km · Main
- $24Retrospec Longboard Skateboard21km · Tam O'Shanter
- $10Aleksander Barkov Upper Deck 26-27 Above The Ice NHL Card12km · Danforth
- $30Mountable Bicycle Rack24km · Curran Hall
- $36ProForm 510 Upright Exercise Bike17km · Parkway Forest
- $250Rawlings Catcher's Gear Set ⚾️⚽️15km · Newtonbrook E
- $4Quinton Byfield Platinum Profiles Upper Deck Hockey Card12km · Danforth
- $20Wilson, Prince, and Dunlop Tennis Racquets27km · Richmond Hill E
- FreeRicardo Rolling Backpack Blue/Grey26km · Livonia Pl
- $5Two blue foam yoga blocks23km · Woburn
- $628 oz Plastic Protein Shaker Bottle6km · Rustic
- $30DMoose Fitness Dip Belt for Weight Lifting, Squats & Weighted Di13km · Cooksville
- $55Nitro Motorcycle Riding Boots16km · Confederation Pkwy
- $45Jaffick Genuine Leather Weight Lifting Belt for Men Bodybuilding13km · Cooksville
- $60Nakamura Ivy Mountain Bike23km · Maple
- $125Bike Accessories39km · Brock Ridge
- $100Spalding tent39km · Brock Ridge
- $190Nereus All Rounder 10'6" Inflatable Paddle Board21km · Woodbridge
- $45York 2001 Exercise Bench leg press13km · Clanton Park
- $125Raleigh Alysa 24 Kids Bicycle7km · Alexandra Park
- $15 or tradeCrislex Air Activated Hand Warmers22km · Cliffcrest
- $29Razor E100 Electric Scooter12km · Beaumond Heights
- $150Joe Rocket Blaster Leather Motorcycle Jacket16km · Confederation Pkwy
- $130APL Techloom Wave W Running Shoes - Neon Yellow22km · Cliffcrest
- $70Hyperax Adapter Fits Up to 70lbs for E Bike Hitch Platform Rack24km · Woburn
- $175Joe Rocket Suzuki Motorcycle Jacket16km · Confederation Pkwy
- $90Toronto Maple Leafs Autographed Player Cards1.8km · Stockyards District
- $40Hydro Planet Digital Ballast10km · Dixie
- $150Stoneridge Cycle 18" Little Missmatched Bicycle26km · Sandringham Wellington
- $40FARLAND Sleeping Bags Dark Grey (L Zip) | Size: Large(87"x33")23km · Cedarbrae Mall
- $10Treadmill Lubricant23km · Cedarbrae Mall
- $90Nike Phantom GX Soccer Cleats8km · Centennial
- $100Alpha Camp 2PC Oversized Camping Folding Chair, 450lbs23km · Cedarbrae Mall
- $80BRAND NEW Scarpa Women's Origin Climbing Bouldering Shoes3km · Junction Area
- $50Bell Child Bicycle Carrier14km · Flemingdon Park
- $5Matrix Premium Soft Volleyball8km · Deer Park
- $40Toronto Blue Jays Majestic Baseball Jersey10km · Dixie
- $45Majestic Toronto Blue Jays Jersey10km · Dixie
- $55 or tradeAdidas Originals x Andre Saraiva Track Jacket16km · Crescent Town
- $20Two folding camp bed cots22km · Steeles
- $24🏈 Bauer Vapor Ice Skates - Size 2R33km · Kelly Gate
- $10Bontrager Stainless Steel Brake Cable44km · Downtown Burlington
- $19Merrithew Soft Kettlebell 5LB9km · Upper Jarvis
- $70Orange and Black Kids Mountain Bike22km · Meadowvale Village
- $50Landyachtz Longboard Skateboard8km · Downtown Toronto
- $192Schwinn 920i Recumbent Exercise Bike10km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $40ALPINESTARS 3-in-1 Jacket ⚽16km · Hurontario
- $15Victoracross Backpack8km · Bay Street Corridor
- $41Brand new Super Pogo15km · Bayview Village
- $100BMX Bike45km · Maple
- $15Toronto Blue Jays Donaldson Jersey17km · Steeles
- $17Since 1921 Soccer Cleats4km · Parkdale
- $40Silhouette Golf Club Set with Carrying Case15km · Steeles
- $1,200 or tradeBlack Electric Scooter25km · Greenview Cir
- $120Bauer Vapor X250 Ice Skates8km · Baldwin Village
- $30TODO Mini Exercise Bike Pedal Exerciser with LCD Monitor36km · Main
- $5Gozone Pink Yoga Mat36km · Main
- $25NEW! 2026 Bauer Supreme mini Hockey Stick15km · Parkwoods
- $100Bowflex Max Trainer M5 Elliptical12km · Applewood
- $25Halfmoon Meditation/ Yoga Bolster Cushion7km · CityPlace
- $40Running Shoes21km · Woodbridge
- $55Blue Hoverboard with Charger35km · Bronte
- $45Nordica Team 3 Ski Boots Size 22.523km · Unionville




