Buy and sell used Sports & Outdoors
- $45Norco Detonator 24-inch Yellow Mountain Bike8km · Bloordale Village
- $5Jays Care Foundation Toronto Blue Jays Backpack13km · Distillery District
- $40Il Bisonte Poten Baseball Cap (authentic)- XS9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $200SPORTES Fire Grate12km · Old Toronto
- $10snow sled31km · Cornell
- $25Canada's Wonderland 2026 Single Day Parking31km · Cornell
- $70BIG HUGE Sherwood Hockey Equipment Bag - 35"x20"x16"11km · Church and Wellesley
- $300 or tradeRaleigh Transfer Mountain Bike 27er14km · Thornhill
It’s easier in the apps- $100Marcy Foldable Stationary Exercise Bike20km · L'amoreaux
- $79AC Milan 2011/12 Third Jersey Shirt 11/12 2012 Ibra23km · North Bendale
- $652001/02 PSG RONALDINHO #21 HOME SHIRT (XL)23km · North Bendale
- $69Venezia 21/22 Home Jersey Kappa23km · North Bendale
- $692016-17 Manchester United Home Shirt Ibrahimovic #923km · North Bendale
- $69Man United Cantona #7 1996 1997 Blue Away23km · North Bendale
- $35Merrell Hiking Shoes23km · Agincourt N
- $69MARCELO SALAS #9 1998/99 Lazio23km · North Bendale
- $20Leg Sculptor Home Workout Equipment7km · Wychwood
- $65Brazil VINI JR 2026 away Jordan jersey Large23km · North Bendale
- $692006-07 Real Madrid Home Shirt #5 Cannavaro XL23km · North Bendale
- $69Hristo Stoichkov Barcelona home shirt #8 in Large23km · North Bendale
- $15Pair of 3lb Hex Dumbbells New in box2.7km · Roding
- $60Wayplus Adjustable Kick Scooter for Kids and Teens19km · Bridlewood
- $50Bass Pro Shops Folding Arm Chair22km · Downtown Markham
- $40Bass Pro Shops Johnny Morris Camp Rocker22km · Downtown Markham
- $25Black Hardside Carry-on Spinner Suitcase14km · Canary District
- $150Huffy Escalate Mountain Bike21km · Mill Pond
- $1,500Michale blast Outsider 4.0 Electric Bicycle22km · Downtown Markham
- $102 Pack Extra Thick Yoga Knee Pad 💜11km · Willowdale E
- $60CCM Tacks hockey skates, youth size 2.513km · Bayview Village
- $10PürAthletics Pull-Up Bar14km · N Riverdale
- $10Bellows Foot Pump for Inflatables38km · Liverpool
- $5Lucky Brand Insulated Cooler Bag10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Black Folding Camp Chair with Cup Holder10km · Yonge Eglinton
- $120Sabrina 3 basketball shoes Size 10 womens14km · Bayview Village
- $15 or tradeVibe Youth Hockey Skates - Various Sizes20km · Agincourt
- $1109.5 Adidas Anthony Edwards 2 lucid red Pink Basketball Shoes14km · Bayview Village
- $125Nike Toronto Blue Jays Baseball Jersey 50th Anniversary13km · Waterfront Communities
- $325Electric Scooter 5TH WHEEL v20 PRO 350W - Used 3 Times12km · Long Branch
- $10Ab Wheel + Pushup Bars6km · Midtown Toronto
- $35Tri-Rad Adult Tricycle Purple35km · Dunbarton
- $45PACEARTH Weighted Vest - 16pds2.8km · Academy
- $12Vintage Daiwa No. 9600 Spincast Fishing Reel rod Retro Tackle14km · Old E York
- $17Since 1921 Soccer Cleats9km · Parkdale
- $35One two Fit Trampoline 48"31km · Rouge
- $400 or tradeMoracci San Luca Road Bike18km · Wexford
- $99Rocky Mountain Balance Bike9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25Vans SK 5 youth skateboard shoes11km · Long Branch
- $95Home Fitness Crawler Exercise Machine2.8km · Academy Place
- $10CCM black backpack12km · N St. James Town
- $800Squat Rack6km · Kipling
- $38Pelican Universal Transport Cart for Kayak/SUP15km · S Riverdale
- $65Spin Bike JC31215km · S Riverdale
- $30Nalanda Balance Board15km · S Riverdale
- $100Orange 4-Wheel Knee Scooter Walker18km · Peel Village
- $152-Bike Car Trunk Rack ALLEN MT2 Ultra Folding14km · Old E York
- $45Montréal 1976 Olympics Boxing Ticket Stub13km · Thornhill
- $15counter assault bear spray27km · Tim Hortons
- $125Toronto Maple Leafs Matthews #34 Hockey Jersey3km · Amesbury
- $40Adidas Deportivo II FxG Soccer Cleats38km · Village E
- $40cleats New Adidas Deportivo II FXG Soccer Cleats Size 741km · Village E
- $100CCM Orion Hybrid Bike6km · High Park North
- $15SKLZ Pro Mini Hoop Late Night Edition16km · Don Valley Village
- $30Puma Women’s Gym/Training Shoes – UK Size 3 – Never Worn7km · Cedarvale
- $30Bare 2MM Sport Wetsuit - Size 1211km · High Park N
- $100Northern Lights 500 indoor cycling18km · Wexford
- $10Electric Bike Horn / Bell11km · Davisville Village
- $4Clean Used 26" Rolling Suitcase21km · Erin Mills
- $12Tracker Rolling Luggage Suitcase21km · Erin Mills
- $18SwissGear Brown Travel Suitcase21km · Erin Mills
- $105CCM Descent Full Suspension Mountain Bike5km · Weston Pelham Park
- $125Nike Team Canada Hockey Jersey8km · City Centre W
- $700Fat Tire E - Bike 20 Ah 🔋10km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $19Smith Ski Goggles10km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $150HEAD Junior Twin-Tip Skis – 127 cm – Bindings Included7km · Wychwood
- $5Fishing and Paddling Gear36km · Aurora Centre N
- $750Isinwheel e-bike for Sale7km · Black Creek
- $65Toronto Blue Jays Transformers Day Snapback Cap17km · Patterson
- $170Workout Set: Bench, 100 lb Dumbbell Set, Scale & Accessories.10km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $203 Panini Prizm Orange Ice NFL Cards17km · Patterson
- $45Women's Runners15km · Hurontario
- $18Boys hockey pair of Skates15km · Henry Farm
- $7510000 cards CHEAP!!!!!!17km · Bathurst and Rutherford
- $100Nike Dunk High Panda Sneakers29km · River Oaks
- $100Adidas D.O.N. Issue 4 McDonald's Basketball Shoes29km · River Oaks
- $20Stanley Quencher Tumbler (40oz)10km · Woodbridge E
- $75Maple leafs jersey24km · Woburn
- $60REDO 7.75" Complete Skateboard24km · Woburn
- $50Bauer Supreme M40 Youth Hockey Skates - Size 13.0 D24km · Meadowvale
- $40Bigtree Portable Folding Camping Chair9km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $85Hard Drive Infinity Aluminum Mountain Bike22km · Richmond Hill E
- $340Miele vintage road bike in yellow3km · Edenbridge
- $10Heys Cruzi Carry-On Luggage20km · Agincourt
- $20NEW EMERGENCY Kutsuwa Stad Compass and Whistle Set17km · Victoria Village
- $20Sandbox Snowboard Helmet – Grey12km · Willowdale E
- $20Fluid Adult Life Jacket – Yellow/Black12km · Willowdale E
- $60Intex Challenger K2 inflatable kayak (2-person)12km · Willowdale E
- $125Scottsdale Mint 1oz Silver Mummy Bar15km · Danforth
- $70Blue Hoverboard with Charger35km · Bronte
- $25(Moving out sale) Trunk-Mounted 2-Bike Rack21km · Runnymede Crescent
- $5Maximo Fitness Exercise Mat21km · Runnymede Crescent
- $550Segway Ninebot MAX G2 Electric Scooter17km · Victoria Village
- $10Hexagonal Warrior Electronic Boxing Target20km · Clairlea
- $20Nike Canada Official Match Soccer Ball11km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $280Blue and pink adult tricycle with rear basket7km · Wallance Emerson
- $25Reebok Sonny Backpack - brand new with tags37km · Milton Mall
- $25Lot of 25 Assorted Hockey Pucks23km · Unionville
- $90Kayak Roof Rack Carrier Set with Straps18km · Britannia
- $90Triumph 4-Square Pickleball Set (Brand New)36km · W Shore
- $20Alpha 10 lb / 4.5 kg Weight Plates (Set of 4)36km · W Shore
- $30Brand new, Grey and Black Backpack11km · Baldwin Village
- $10Black Bicycle Pedals 9/1614km · Thornhill
- $60Powell Peralta Dragon Formula Skateboard Wheels23km · Heart Lake W
- $45Skybag large checkin Suitcase13km · King East
- $60Puma Black and Gold Soccer Cleats17km · Victoria Village
- $2,000Pride Mobility Red Scooter13km · Old Toronto
- $4525 lb.Triceps Curl Bar11km · Willowdale
- $65GTE Dualflex Mountain Bike19km · Richvale
- $50SKYWAY Voyage Carry-On Luggage - 21-inch6km · Jane and Finch
- $30Atlantic Teal Hardside Spinner Luggage19km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $100Arc'teryx Granville 16 Backpack8km · Forest Hill N
- $85TaylorMade Golf Bag19km · Markham W
- $10Tactical Morale Patch2.9km · Etobicoke North
- $20Vancouver 2010 Olympic Mascot and Sidekick Collector Set1.4km · Harwood
- $15Toronto Maple Leafs Hockey Jersey2.1km · Amesbury
- $25Roto Grip CELL Pearl Bowling Ball (12LBS)20km · Doncrest
- $45Majestic Toronto Blue Jays Jersey- authentic12km · Entertainment District
- $40Wagon R Grey Luggage12km · Finch
- $75Gold Hoverboard Self Balancing Scooter17km · Don Valley Village
- $30Instride Folding Cycle13km · Orchard Heights
- $990Powered wheelchair edge 323km · Markham Hagerman
- $10Fitness yoga mat12km · Waterfront Communities
- $20Orange Essentials Beanie23km · Agincourt N
- $325Dumbbell Set 5-40lb with rack21km · Sandalwood & Bramalea
- $95GOZONE White Black Mini Fitness Trampoline18km · Birchcliffe
- $2,500Wolff Sapphire Blue Electric Bicycle with Cargo Rack19km · Birchcliffe
- $5NEW Indigo Prove It On The Ice Hockey Mug34km · Locust Hill
- $30Bauer BHH1800M Hockey Helmet with Cage9km · Parkdale
- $35Night Cat 1 Person Pop-up Camping Tent - Brand New47km · Central
- $5Supercycle Kids Bike Helmet - Purple and Pink16km · Hurontario
- $100Stratus 24-inch Mountain Bike16km · Hurontario
- $75Syncros RR2.5 Stem 100mm and 80mm12km · N St. James Town
- $700Jasion EB5 Max Electric Bike10km · Yonge St.Clair
- $40ALPINESTARS 3-in-1 Jacket ⚽16km · Hurontario
- $80Sunny Health & Fitness Rowing Machine7km · Wallace Emerson
- $260Gazelle Sport Fitness Stepper7km · Wallace Emerson
- $25Kids Brazil Neymar Jr. Soccer Jersey and Shorts Set6km · Englemount
- $35Kids size 2 ( shoe 3½)Reebok Skates and Sherwood Jersey Set12km · Newtonbrook W
- $15Nike Youth Soccer Cleats Black 4Y12km · Newtonbrook W
- $50Hyper Jet Fuel BMX Bike14km · Thorncliffe Park
- $8Bosco Sochi 2014 Olympic Waist Bag12km · Cabbagetown
- $10Nandn Sports Ski Goggles with Case6km · Yorkdale
- $750Urgent Moving Sale - Bowflex M3 MAX Elliptical Trainer18km · Meadowvale Village
- $10Leisure Arts Mountains Punch Needle Kit16km · Hurontario
- $40New Mens TORONTO BLUE JAYS Jersey CLEMENT #22 XXL47km · Central
- $15Cream Coloured LXH Skateboard Backpack13km · Old Toronto
- $82Schwinn Super 3 Cruiser Bicycle22km · Brimley
- $30Nike Dri-FIT Jacket22km · Meadowvale Village
- $20Vintage Signed Blue Jays Hat 1990's Baseball6km · Midtown Toronto
- $95 or tradeFizik aliante saddle4km · Briar Hill - Belgravia
- $15Topps Devin Booker Phoenix Suns Ornament17km · Patterson
- $30Blue Jays Vladdy jersey14km · Thorncliffe Park
- $100New XL Blue Jays Trey Yesavage Angry Bird Jersey23km · Elgin Mills
- $20NEW Hydro Flask Travel Tumbler6km · Midtown Toronto
- $80Used Tribal Blaze Mountain Bike39km · Brock Ridge
- $59Hoka Speedgoat 6 GTX Trail Running Shoes Size 712km · Downtown Yonge
- $28Pink Hydration Backpack with 3L Water Bladder27km · Malvern
- $5020 Inch Black Carry-on Suitcase22km · Bendale
- $100Silver hybrid bicycle12km · Wellesley Community Centre
- $19Mr. Sun Mango Green Tea Large12km · Willowdale E
- $250The North Face Offtrail GORE-TEX Hiking Boots14km · Newtonbrook E
- $15BV Bicycle Light Set BV-L80123km · Agincourt N
- $30Six Star Pro Nutrition 100% Whey Protein Plus8km · Queensway
- $45Bushnell Phantom 2 Golf GPS Rangefinder13km · Old Toronto
- $850Ascend Fishing Kayak5km · Jane Heights
- $130Genesis Wind Mountain Bike16km · Hurontario
- $375Arc'teryx Sabre Relaxed Ski Snowboard Goretex Pants Mens Med New10km · Mount Pleasant E
- $40HX1 Ice Skates17km · Bramalea
- $30🚨 BRAND NEW REEBOK ENERGEN LUX (MEN’S 7.5) 🚨8km · Brockton Village
- $25Sherpa-Lined Corasun Sport Boots — Men’s EU 478km · Brockton Village
- $20S'well water bottle11km · Yorkville
- $120Umbro Match 2026 Foosball Table27km · King City
- $60Under Armour Baseball Cleats size 10.527km · King City
- $20Topeak mini dual x bike pump 120 psi21km · Bendale
- $5good bike/scooter grips 22.2mm21km · Bendale
- FreeBasic Bike bell21km · Bendale
- $15Rockbros comfort bike seat21km · Bendale
- $2Skate lace tightening tool19km · East Credit
- $19 or tradeCollection of Upper Deck Tim Hortons NHL Trading Cards26km · King City
- $19 or tradeUpper Deck Tim Hortons 2024-2025 NHL Starting Success Cards26km · King City
- $18Ultra Wheels Transformer Adjustable Skates19km · East Credit
- $650NCM Prague Electric Mountain Bike17km · Bramalea
- $15Vintage mountain bike left side NOS Suntour thumb shifter L5km · Syme
- $19 or tradeUpper Deck Tim Hortons NHL Hockey Card Collection26km · King City
- $15Ropeless Battle Ropes for Home Gym-Portable Cordless Training25km · Mount Pleasant
- $50A brand new, limited edition Coca-Cola Olympics Duffle Bag16km · City Center
- $39Official FIFA 2026 Soccer Ball16km · City Center
- $25Kids Adidas Predator Soccer Cleats12km · Woodbridge
- $20TecnoPro T30 Kids Ski Boots - Size 18.519km · East Credit
- $10New Cooper Snooker billiards pool table brush, wood5km · Syme
- $55WHOMUE Skateboard with Graffiti Deck46km · Malthouse Cres
- $30HiPeak Inflatable Camping Sleeping Pad23km · The Collegeway
- $15Weighted Smart Hula Hoop12km · Finch
- $2,400Yozma IN10 Pro Electric Dirt Bike10km · Thornhill S
- $19 or tradeCollection of Vintage NHL Hockey Cards26km · King City
- $190Cubii Jr2 Under Desk Elliptical6km · Lawrence
- $175 or tradeConnor Bedard Powerhouse Pillars Trading Card26km · King City
- $70Icon Superduty Motorcycle Boots4km · Rogers Road
- $8Sportball Soccer Ball28km · Morningview Trail
- $175Golf Clubs[x23], Bag & Extras8km · Islington - City Centre West
- $15Doorway Pull-Up Bar - Multi-Grip Home Workout Equipment12km · CityPlace
- $1,150RadRunner 1 Electric Bike (Sealed in Box)23km · Markham Hagerman
- $80CCM Rising Star Elite Youth Hockey Protective Gear Set Large13km · Willowdale E
- $35Vintage MEC Mountain Equipment Coop crossbody tri sling bag18km · Clairlea
- $30GU Heat Padded Vest - Black - Size L6km · Yorkdale
- $50 or tradeTeam Canada 2002 Official Pin Collection26km · King City
- $40 or tradeMUST GO ASAP! Coleman Self Inflating Sleeping Pad43km · Applecroft
- $32Lacoste Men's Trail Running Shoes Size 8.517km · Victoria Village
- $140GyrosCoosters Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter15km · Hurontario
- $50Adidas Adizero Evo Sl Running Shoes15km · Hurontario
- $50Asics Novablast 5 Running Shoes White15km · Hurontario
- $5Lifeline Interchangeable Ankle/Wrist Attachment Pair12km · N St. James Town
- $40Men’s Nike Jersey16km · Don Valley Village
- $45BRAND NEW - heated and vibration knee pads24km · Erin Mills
- $45Men’s Purple Nike T shirt16km · Don Valley Village
- $100Everlast OmniFlex Free Standing Punching Bag9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $150Brand new Michael Jordan Jersey Size XL16km · Don Valley Village
- $40Nike Zoom Running Shoes21km · Brampton W
- $40 or tradeHead Tennis Racket with Cover and Prince Balls16km · Square One
- $54Fairtex Shin Guards Yellow8km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $60Thai Boxing Gloves - Red8km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $50Hockey cards21km · Cookview Dr
- $5Black Yoga Exercise Mat13km · Newtonbrook E
- $20Bauer White Recreational Ice Skates15km · Henry Farm
- $20Brand New Pull Up Bar15km · Flemingdon Park
- $19Bauer Lil Sport Hockey Helmet with Face Cage15km · Henry Farm
- $1,600MCM Visetos Carry-On Luggage4km · Emery Village
- $65Hockey full Equipment for sale29km · Lake Wilcox
- $21K2 Women's SoftBoot Inline Skates size 917km · Clairlea
- $125Taxin Tricycle with Seat and Basket15km · Hurontario
- $15Sport Sling Backpack20km · East Credit
- $15Maglite 50398561 Fullsize Flashlight12km · Cabbagetown
- $5New Solar Powered + USB Charge Fan Baseball Cap22km · Erin Mills
- $50Size 11 Men Bauer Vapor X250 Hockey Skates12km · Downtown Toronto
- $70Asahi 8oz Boxing Gloves12km · Downtown Toronto
- $25BottleKeeper Standard 2.0 Beer Bottle Insulator - Dark Gray26km · Markham E
- $25BottleKeeper Standard 2.0 Beer Bottle Insulator - Blue Marble26km · Markham E
- $25BottleKeeper Standard 2.0 Beer Bottle Insulator - Iridescent26km · Markham E
- $25BottleKeeper Standard 2.0 Beer Bottle Insulator - Wood Grain26km · Markham E
- $25BottleKeeper Standard 2.0 Beer Bottle Insulator - Red26km · Markham E
- $25BottleKeeper Standard 2.0 Beer Bottle Insulator - Tie-Dye26km · Markham E
- $20Lange Galaxie Figure Skates12km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Champion duffel bag16km · Upper Beaches
- $45FC Barcelona Lamine Yamal Jersey26km · NW Brampton
- $30Pro Select Junior Golf Club Set with Bag26km · NW Brampton
- $400Devinci Stockholm Hybrid Bike (WF)9km · Dovercourt
- $31Movelo Algonquin 20 inch bicycle21km · Value Village
- $503 pairs Ice skates for 6019km · Clairlea
- $40Pool Cue Case Bag 3×523km · Downtown Markham
- $200Premium Pool Jump Cue with Exotic Rare Wood Butt23km · Downtown Markham
- $100Airwalk Skateboard21km · Downtown Brampton
- $30Table Tennis Set9km · Mimico
- $39Medium Check in Black Hardside Luggage16km · The Beaches
- $28Blue Hardside Carry-On Luggage16km · The Beaches
- $45Sport-Tec Mini Rebounder Trampoline16km · Leslieville
- $20Oakley Black and Pink Duffle Bag23km · Downtown Markham
- $35Guess floral hard-shell carry-on suitcase16km · The Beaches
- $150Authentic Dybala jersey need gone (authentic no low balls )5km · Fairbank
- $10PGX Driver Golf Club Head Cover26km · Bolton
- $18Exercise yoga ball new19km · Erindale
- $4Tres-Tex DLX Running Vest - Size Medium 💚16km · Bayview Woods
- $25Musashi mma striking pads12km · Westminster
- $122 Boxes Quaker Harvest Crunch Protein Cereal16km · Parkwoods
- $400 or tradeLooking to Trade: Evercross H5 Electric Scooter for e bike32km · Beaty Trail
- $30BJPKPK Half Gallon Insulated Water Bottle 64 oz19km · East Credit
- $50Stanley Quencher H2.0 40oz Tumbler with Straw19km · East Credit
- $5FIFA World Cup 2026 Fan Mart Tote Bag11km · Yorkville
- $25Supercycle Dream Kids Bicycle 16 inch12km · Church and Wellesley
- $150Gyrocopters electric scooter7km · Beaumond Heights
- $250Ninebot Pro Max Electric Scooter7km · Beaumond Heights
- $30Supercycle Dream 16-inch Kids Bike11km · Church and Wellesley
- $2Women’s athletic shorts12km · Waterfront Communities
- FreeCastro Liu Campaign Flyer30km · Sheridan College
- $20Lumbar Back Stretcher Support7km · Dufferin Grove
- $30Gozone Massage Gun12km · Entertainment District
- $35Ninebot Helmet30km · Cornell
- $40Kids' Snowsuit ski winter Bunting - Size 5-6 Years13km · Bayview Village
- $780Segway Ninebot F3 Pro Electric Scooter30km · Cornell
- $12Adidas X Tango Indoor Soccer Shoes - US 1 Kids13km · Bayview Village
- $20Adidas Soccer shoes kids size 12 indoor.14km · Bayview Village
- $40Adidas Japan JFA Soccer Jersey 2022 - Medium20km · Dorset Park
- $90SWAGTRON SG-8 KIDS LIGHTWEIGHT E-SCOOTERS EBIKE9km · Malton
- $36Banana Boat Ultra Sport Sunscreen SPF 3016km · Parkwoods
- $70Ninebot KickScooter Seat30km · Cornell
- $45Orckhros Waterproof Dry Bag for bicycle18km · Clairlea
- $5Vintage CCM HT-1 s HOCKEY HELMET 7- 7 5/8 White8km · Roncesvalles
- $60Topps Collector Tin Manchester City 2026/27 Sports Cards17km · East Credit
- $25Adidas W Backpack Black6km · Finch and weston
- $8Sportek 5lb Dumbbells13km · Applewood




