Used Coins & Stamps for Sale
Not in Toronto?
- $30Beautiful 1871 Hungary 5 krajczar imperforate #3a4km · Broadview N
- $110336-323 BC Alexander III The Great Macedon coins4km · Broadview N
- $10Lucky Coin Keepsake26km · East Credit
- $101 Troy Ounce Fine Copper Bar26km · East Credit
- $199Vintage Canadian Tire 75th Anniversary Money Collection14km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $6Canadian Coloured & Engraved Coins24km · Highland Creek
- $25Canadien coinage16km · Medley Crescent
- $23Emirates (UAE - Dubai) Heritage Coin Collection25km · Rouge
It’s easier in the apps- $50 or tradePridnestrovian Bank Composite Coin Set32km · Lake Wilcox
- $752026 FIFA World Cup 5-Coin Set - Royal Canadian Mint30km · Carrie Crescent
- $72350th Anniversary Roosevelt Dime Collection33km · NW Brampton
- $3Vintage Iraqi 25 Fils Octagonal Coin14km · Thornhill
- $35RCM Heart of our Nation 1/4 oz Fine Silver Coin8km · Amesbury
- $15Vintage ICS Princess Diana Gowns Collectible Set Stamps 19972.5km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $6501/10 oz Canadian Gold Maple Leaf20km · Thornhill
- $751854 Canada Bank of Upper Canada 1/2 Penny Coin15km · Brimley
- $80British Three Pence Coins - 1937, 1938, 194315km · Brimley
- $51 oz Copper Morgan Style Round26km · East Credit
- Reserved$140 or trade2004 $20 Fine Silver Coin - Natural Wonders - The Hopewell Rocks22km · Highland Creek
- Reserved$140 or tradeWinter Scene - 2011 $20 Sterling Silver Coin22km · Highland Creek
- $870O Canada Fine Silver 12-Coin Set22km · Highland Creek
- $51996-2006 Canada 2 Dollar Toonie 10th Anniversary Double Date20km · Hurontario
- $20Vintage Ontario Department of Highways Brass Token13km · Westminster
- $20Bank Of Canada paper currency $2 Note19km · Malvern
- $180Bundle of 45 Canadian $2 Banknotes17km · Markham W
- $140Set of Two 1954 Canadian Modified Portrait Banknotes $20 & $5017km · Markham W
- $240Bank of Montreal $10 Banknote 193517km · Markham W
- $4Indonesian 10000 Rupiah Banknote3km · Corso Italia
- $71266-1287(?) Delhi Sultanate silver billon jital Indian coin4km · Broadview N
- $101618 Polish Lithuanian Commonwealth Sigismund III silver solidus4km · Broadview N
- $259 BC - 40 AD Nabatea Aretas IV and Queen Shaquilat Ancient Coin4km · Broadview N
- $51920 Hungary 10 Korona Banknote4km · Broadview N
- $502021 Royal Canadian Mint O Canada Gift Set - Factory Sealed10km · Willowdale E
- $85Royal Canadian Mint 1992 Silver Dollar27km · Central Erin Mills
- $165Royal Canadian Mint 2005 Silver 99.99 Proof Set27km · Central Erin Mills
- $2802026 Celebrate Love 1 oz. Fine Silver Coin27km · Central Erin Mills
- $751941 Canadian Five Cents15km · Brimley
- $50End of the Millennium 1999 Canada Coin Collection Frame28km · Brampton E
- $25Vintage canadian tire notes20km · Tim Hortons
- $3002025 $20 Fine Silver Pysanka Coin8km · Amesbury
- $220PGA Tour "Hole In One" 2013 Fine Silver Coin8km · Amesbury
- $140Scottsdale Mint Alpha Strikes🔥6km · Danforth
- $20Antique German banknote19km · Agincourt N
- $20Antique WW2 British Banknote19km · Agincourt N
- $20Antique WW2 Vichy France banknote19km · Agincourt N
- $10Royal Canadian Mint Queen's Golden Jubilee 50-cent Coins15km · Rexdale
- $50Canada Confederation 1967 Coin15km · Rexdale
- $20Antique WW2 German coin19km · Agincourt N
- $30Antique 1900 France19km · Agincourt N
- $101982 Nickel Dollar13km · Long Branch
- $20Antique Old German18km · Agincourt N
- $20Antique 1954 Queen Elizabeth II Canada ONE18km · Agincourt N
- $30Collectible Mint condition Canada TWO Queen Elizabeth II18km · Agincourt N
- $20Antique WW2 Vichy France18km · Agincourt N
- $20Rare Antique Republic of China TAIWAN18km · Agincourt N
- $20Antique Queen Elizabeth Canada TWO18km · Agincourt N
- $50Antique 1954 Queen Elizabeth II Canada TWO18km · Agincourt N
- $20Antique 1974 Canada Queen Elizabeth Ii 218km · Agincourt N
- $20antique WW2 British Great Britain United Kingdom UK18km · Agincourt N
- $102004 Royal Canadian Mint Lucky Loonie Uncirculated30km · Carrie Crescent




