Bigpa pa
profile page
Bigpa pa
Downsview
40031 reviews
Active Listings by Bigpa pa
- $35New 50% Off Incredible 2 Edna Mode Costume
- $45NEW 50% off Lady Deadpool signature superhero costume
- $45Marvel American Dream Sassy Captain America Deluxe Costume
- $130NEW 50% off IT Pennywise Clown Halloween Costume
- $45NEW 50% Off Cheerless Zombie or dead cheerleader Halloween costu
- $45NEW 50% OFF The Wizard of Oz Scarecrow Costume HALLOWEEN
- $20Tank Traders Propane Tanks Bbq $20 each
- $125Thomas & Friends Wooden Railway Track Set
- $45NEW Twisted Jester Halloween Costume XLarge - 14-16
- $45NEW Adult Halloween costume Fred Jones Scooby-Doo
- $65Halloween Star Trek Captain Kirk Uniform Costume - Medium
- $4550 % ,Off NEW Annabelle horror movie mask
- $15Hallowen Sekeletor Masters of the Universe costume cild 8 to 10
- $35New Halloween Gauze Zombie Gost flashng eyes
- $40NEW Morphsuits Costume Full-Body Spandex Stretchy
- $35Marshmello Skeleton Costume Child Small 4-6
- $750% off Pantyhose (3 Pairs) DKNY & Holt Renfrew - $20 ๐ฅ
- $35red zero-gravity patio lounge chair
- $225Craftsman 21" Walk-Behind Lawn Mower 6.75 HP
- $36Tomatoes Restaurant Kitchen Tools: Strainer, Funnel, Paddle
- $2020 lb BBQ Propane Tanks Empty t
- $12Logitech M325C Colour Collection Wireless Mouse
- $15Wireless Bluetooth Game Controller Strip Dual Vibration
- $30Hamilton Beach 6 Quart Programmable Slow Cooker
- $32Meat Vegetable Slicer Chrome plated slicers ๐
- $7060 % Off NEW Roaster Oven & Pan 16.5" PADERNO
- $15Industrial Trouble Light Mechanic's Drop Light
- $35Guess Jeans Unisex David Moto Jacket Faux Leather
- $15MotoMaster 4-Gauge 14-ft Booster/Jumper Cables
- $12Mallory Snow Brush and Ice Scraper
- $19Scepter 10L Gasoline Container
- $153-Outlet Heavy Duty Extension Cord
- $10Green Extension Cord with Dual Outlets
- $110Vintage Smith-Corona Portable Typewriter
- $10Green Extension Cord 25 ft
- $90Red Pop-Up Canopy Tent
- $251500 Watt Power Portable Space Heater,
- $35Perry Ellis Portfolio Carry-On Luggage
- $135RPS Central Whole Home HEPA System
- $251500 Watt Power Space Heater
- $35Perry Ellis Softside Spinner Carry-On Suitcase
- $150True HEPA Air Purifier With Carbon for Your Furnace
- $75New PADERNO Stainless Steel Turkey Roaster Pan with Rack
- $251500 Watt Power Dual Function Heater & Fan 2-in-1 Portable
- $75Walker Aluminum Rollator 6โณ wheels
- $35Halloween costume mask of the haunted doll Annabelle
- $10Halloween costume Child's Scary Bones Skeleton Medium 8-10
- $23Road/Street Signs - Large Selection No Parking
- $5Key Lock, 1 - Key Lock 2 key rust resistant bike Boat $5 each
- $10Full House DVD Seasons 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 - $10 each
- $15CSI: NY Seasons 1, 9, 10 and NCIS DVDs - $15 each
- $220 DVD Movie titles in cases $2 each or all for $20
- $81ThermoFresh Server Insulated Coffee Dispenser
- $21Estรฉe Lauder Eyeshadow Duo - 04 Sage (No Box)
- $206 Outlet Power Strip Bar 2 USB Charger Ports Wall 3 Outlets
- $10Stuntman Sony PlayStation 2
- $7New seal from factorie Cd Audio book โPrivate Parisโ
- $65NEW 12" Commercial-Grade Cast Iron Skillet Grill enamel ๐ฅ
- $23Thai / Chanise Cooker Chafing Dish hot pot ็ซ้ BBQ
- $10Vintage CITIZEN Stereo-To-Go Walkman
- $8510x10 Pop-up canopy tent set up
- $35NEW Sporto Waterproof Leather Winter - 20C Boots Confortable "๐"
- $36 Pairs New True North Winter Waterproof Gloves๐
- $35Ice Fields Darrell snow -50 winter boots waterproof ๐
- $25Deluxe Two Button Folding Walker5" Wheels "๐"
- $3536x48, magnetic dry-erase board ready to be set up. As is
- $27RFLCTV SURVEILLANCE WARNING SIGN,18X12IN
- $75 or trade4 wheeled walker provide stability & support mobility challenges
- $35Ice Fields Dalton Winter Waterproof Boots -15 to -20C
- $65Insulated Concrete Curing Blanket 12x24
- $65Budo World Martial Arts Uniform 4'9" to 5'2" tall
- $45Canada's Best Karate Sparring Gear
- $95Bed Queen Air Mattress with Frame and Rolling Case and air pump
- $55New in box Curved Shower Rod NeverRust 50 to 72 " Adjustable
- $27Bissell 3-in-1 Turbo Stick Vacuum Multi-Surface Cleaning:
- $40Skechers CSA Safety Stell Toes Work Shoes size 9
- $170NEW CSA Keen Manchester Work Boot
- $72Mellowwalk CSA Steel Toe Slip On Safety Shoes
- $15Always Discreet Women's Underwear, S/M, 12 Count - $15
- $36Skechers CSA Steel Toe Work Shoes
- $85WindRiver Men's Sleet II HD3 Winter Boots ๐
- $135Timberland Boondock Comp-Toe Work Boots Size 12
- $155Dakota 8" WorkPro Winter Safety Boots HYPER-DRI Csa
- $8050 % off Mellowwalk CSA Steel Toe Slip On Safety Shoes
- $26Bissell 3-in-1 Turbo Stick Vacuum Multi-Surface
- $22Heavy Duty Green Belt Swing - 220 lbs Capacity
- $15Dolce & Gabbana cosmetic makeup Beauty Velvet Pouch ๐งก
- $32Paw Patrol 3-Piece Twin Sheet Set ๐ฅ
- $10New never open 50% off cosmetics: MAC Avon Estee Lauder
- $7060 % Off NEW Roaster Oven & Pan 16.5" PADERNO Multi-Roaster
- $13Pittsburgh Steelers Black Snapback Hat "๐"
- $15New Denver Hayes Status Woven Boxers M/M 34-36 (2-Pack)
- $10GUESS Jeans denim tote bag Y2K-era messenger purse.
- $32Paw Patrol 3-piece Twin Sheet Set
- $15Depend Fresh Protection Underwear $15 ๐ฅ
- $15$60% off S AXX Droptemp Cooling Boxer Briefs Med 33-35 ๐ฅ
- $35Zara Gaming Hoodie PlayStation
- $1032/33 Men Classic Regular Slim Fit Dress Shirt 15 1/2
- $37Strellson Casyn Shirt Light Blue Stripes M ๐ฅ
- $35Hitachi FDV16VB2 5/8-inch Corded Hammer Drill
Sold Listings by Bigpa pa
Sold
- Sold$3321 Variety Food Storage & Disposal Bags - Ziploc & Seal STORE
- Sold$10BN59-01199F Replaced Samsung TV Remote
- Sold$35vintage floral petit point tapestry clutch bag 1930s - 1960 ๐งก
- Sold$15URMT21CND006 SANYO Remote
- Sold$25Pair of underarm crutches mobility assistance 6.6 tall
- Sold$35Deluxe Two Button Folding Walker with 5" Wheels
- Sold$18Garant Yellow Snow Shovel
- Sold$18Garant Alpine Snow Shovel yellow poly blade and a D-grip handle
- Sold$18Garant Alpine Snow Shovel, D-Grip ,๐ฅ
- Sold$3008 Hp powe MTD two-stage snowblower fully tune up before sale
- Sold$2031" Large full size Travel Luggage Spinner 4 Wheel Suitcase
- Sold$15NEW Set of 10 tools for cleaning sweeping, mopping
- Sold$1256.75 Hp PowerSmar 170cc Push Lawnmower 21-in
- Sold$35NEW Shower Chair Padded Armrests & Back Heavy Duty Adjustable
- Sold$8Set of 15 Mason Jars clean 32 Oz /946 ml 10/ 10 condition
- Sold$15Ikea RIGGA Clothes rack Width:43 3/4
15 Reviews by Bigpa pa
15 Reviews
SellerAcademy PlaceThxxx
BuyerDownsviewI appreciated Pascal's flexibility with the meetup time, and they confirmed everything clearly before the pickup.
BuyerLawrenceThank you, Bigpa! You're awesome ๐
BuyerMimicoI received the bag and they were really clear about the pickup instructions, which made the whole process straightforward ๐ซถ๐ผ
BuyerMimicoLove, love my bag! So kind and friendly. He was very flexible and everything went smoothly. Thank you โบ๏ธ
Seller5 San RomanowayrahzA was super clear about wanting to pick up the item, and they were upfront about their budget.o I appreciated them checking in on pickup times and sticking to the agreed-upon price.





