Max
profile page
Max
Junction Area
1000+147 reviews
Active Listings by Max
- $95*New* $250 Waterproof Rockport Leather Shoes,
- $145$280 Sorel Glacier XT Men's Winter Boots - Size 11
- $540$1200 Reversible Rudsak -25C Down Men’s Jacket
- $95*New* $180 Mackage Leather Wallet
- $160Lady’s Mackage Black Virgin Wool and Leather Jacket
- $25Otagiri Japan Hand Painted Vintage Daisy Mugs
- $25Collapsible Serving Bowl
- $25*New* $60 Beautiful Handmade Paper Album
- $95Vintage Grumbacher Dovetail Palette / Paint Case
- $4*New* $70 8x Tampax Pearl Tampons
- $80Alex Cherry Framed Art
- $110*New* $180 Milwaukee M18 Drill / Driver
- $10Professional Face Paint Set by Bobisuka
- $15Halloween / Masquerade Masks 🥕
- $50*New* Limited Edition Hand-Painted Dragons
- $140Fine China 36” Lamp from Japan
- $45Rare Weimar Republic Fine China Serving Tray
- $205x Vintage Fine China Plates and Bowls Made in Poland
- $295$700 20 Piece Rare MCM Tea Set
- $45Fine China Floral Soup Tureen Made in Poland
- $150 or tradeTrading 1 for 1!
- $200*New* Silver 2007 Lunar Pig Round RCM
- $35Royal Wedding Charles & Diana 1981 Commemorative Round
- $50012x Silver 1976 Montreal Olympics Commemorative Rounds
- $300Large 12 x 9” Antique Brass Ganesha Statue
- $320$900 Designer Chair by Haworth
- $70*New* Vintage Parker Jotter Pen + Pencil Set
- $80Silver Coin - The Same Moon Around The World
- $40LANCEL Paris 1876 Zip-Around Wallet
- $45012x Silver 1976 Montreal Olympics Commemorative Coins
- $35Royal Wedding Charles & Diana 1981 Commemorative Coin
- $200*New* Silver 2007 Lunar Pig Coin RCM
- $40Sportneer Under Desk Bicycle / Pedal Exerciser
- $295*New $400 200ml Chanel Coco Mademoiselle EDT Perfume
- $600*New* $900+ High End SOLGAARD Luggage Set
- $250*New* $600 Solgaard Suitcase
- $8*New* Professional Hair Colour Tubes and Framar Foils
- $550Vintage Balinese Original Art Painting / Thangka 02, Signed
- $550Vintage Balinese Original Art Painting / Thangka 01, Signed
- $325$650 Versace Silk Scarf, Made in Italy
- $30*New* Vintage Plaid Fine Wool Scarf
- $50*New* Vintage Hardy Amies Plaid Wool Scarf
- $50New $130 Men’s Skechers GoWalk Slip-On Shoes Black
- $400$3,000+ Fine Cashmere and Leather Overcoat
- $40*New* Olive Wood Charcuterie / Cutting Board
- $295*New* $600 Incotex Men's Classic Trousers, Size 34
- $150% off! Lots Available! 20g Protein Kodiak Peak Oatmeal
- $500$4,600 Zegna Merino Wool Sport Jacket, Men’s M
- $65ALDO Black Camo Slip-On Loafers Sz 8.5 - 9
- $50ECCO Gore-Tex Wedge Shoes Size 40
- $60*New* $120 Vinturi Red Wine Aerator
- $60Versace Yellow Polka Dot Silk Tie
- $50Lanvin Paris Silk Tie
- $60John Varvatos U.S.A. Black Dot Long Sleeve Shirt XXL
- $70*New* $300 Vex Women's Jacket, From Paris, Size L
- $75Angelo Nardelli Men's Blazer, Size 50
- $40*New* Banana Republic Men's Medium Merino Sweater
- $500Joe Rocket Men's Moto Jacket
- $120*New* $450+ Givenchy Paris Silk Tie - Work of Art!
- $50*New* $220+ All Saints Shirt, Men's M
- $80$400 Holt Renfrew Red Virgin Wool Sweater
- $120*New* $275 Everlane Snake Leather Chelsea Boots
- $25Antony Morato Men's Camo Hoodie, size M
- $400*New* $2.2k (Two $1k) DIGEL Men's Blazers, Size 36R and 38R
- $30English Laundry Men's Long Sleeve Button-Up Shirt L
- $120*New* $225 Lief Horsesens Charcoal Blazer - Size 44R
- $65$350 Eton Men’s Dress Shirt - Light Pink
- $75Abercrombie & Fitch Men's L-XL Navy Muscle Hoodie
- $40$85 ‘When Pigs Fly’ by Boys Lie Trucker Hat
- $65Authentic Christian Dior Men's Blue Striped Dress Shirt, M-L
- $100$200+ K2 Kids Size 4-8 Adjustable Inline Rollerblades
- $70Guelph Central Rail Lines Ltd. Magnifying Brass Clock
- $60Vintage Birks Pewter Flask, Made in UK
- $180*New* Nike Air Force 1 Low Off Noir Snakeskin Sneakers
- $60*New* Milwaukee 4-1/2 inch DIAMOND Double Row Cup Wheel
- $25*New* Vintage Parker Jotter Ballpoint Pen - Black
- $525*New* Rare Arcteryx / Arc'teryx Alpha FL Jacket - Men's L-XL
- $157x President's Choice Soy Protein Meal Replacement
- $40John Varvatos U.S.A. Grey V-Neck T-Shirt
- $395Rare Vintage 35mm Seiko 5 Automatic Watch, 21 Jewels
- $275*New* $407 Thermal Imaging Camera TOPDON TC001
- $25Sakroots Wallet
- $40Virgin Plus Vincent Giga Hub Wi-Fi 6E Fiber Optic ONT + Modem
- $70Black Cody James Triple Wool Cowboy Hat
- $25*New* Breville Jug + Parts for Q Series Blenders
- $100*New* $170 Breville Vac Q Blender Attachment
- $95Black Special Edition Birkenstock Sandals
- $50Incredible Umbrella with Cat Design
- $80$400+ Canali Handmade Italy Genuine Leather Belt
- $230Burberry 3090-Q Sunglasses
- $150*New* 6 Piece German Knife Set with Block
- $130Ray Ban Aviator Sunglasses Warrior
- $30*New* $60 World Cup History! FIFA 2026 Toronto Scarves
- $30$60 World Cup History! FIFA 2026 Toronto Scarves
- $160Rare Rayban Python Sunglasses
- $185*New* Vintage Swatch Skin Watch
- $30Portugal Soccer / Futbol FC Jersey
- $270Maui Jim Polarized Sunglasses, sells for $450USD+
- $275*New* $430 64MP Digital Camera + 5k Movies
- $25*New* $45 TRUFF Hot Sauce White Truffle Infused 6 oz
52 Reviews by Max
52 Reviews
SellerEringateCommunication remained open throughout the process as Max shared details about available items and checked in regarding where we agreed to meet.
SellerEringateMax proposed a trade to reach a win-win result.
SellerEringateMax reached out with a clear plan for the trade and kept me updated on their status.
SellerEringateMax suggested a trade and communicated clearly throughout the entire exchange.
SellerEringateMax communicated clearly and was easy to arrange with.
SellerHigh ParkThis is my second deal with Max and I am hoping I get to see him again for more deals





