Ww
profile page
Ww
Willowdale E
39151 reviews
Active Listings by Ww
- $32Kids Skates ⛸️ Bauer Vapor X40 Ice Skates Size 1, US shoe size 2
- $7Brand new silicone food writing pen with different nozzles
- $15Columbia Boys M (8) fleeced lined hoodie
- $20Columbia Fleece Jacket
- $20Round Yoga Mat with Lotus Design
- $10Kids 5-6 rain jacket fleece lined
- $405 pieces of Yoga Pilates Pelvic Floor Trainer Set 💜
- $106T boys black fleeced snow pants
- $109T boys black thick cargo jeans
- $10Scout Kids (5-10Y) Yellow Bike Helmet
- $14Boys Columbia fleece jacket size S (8Y)
- $14american atelier marble cutting board 11" d round
- $15Like new GXG boys 130cm fleece lined plaid button shirt
- $10Uniqlo Kids S (7-8Y) orange jacket 🧡
- $143 pairs of size 3 kids Sneakers Bundle
- $7Minecraft Creeper & Friends Patches
- $146T kids polo shirts and shorts bundle
- $10Brand new mini Yoga Mat in Blue
- $19New - Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard
- $86Y Kids T-Shirt Bundle
- $4Back to school - 5T boys orange SS Tee 🍊 🧡
- $8Set of 4 Pokemon patches
- $104 Pokemon Patches
- $14Lapis Black Lace A-Line Skirt with Fishnet Overlay Size S
- $14Mango Black Tailored Slim Dress Pants, XS, Size 2
- $106T Boys double sided jackets
- $20Banana Republic stripes cardigan XS
- $56-7Y Old Navy Light Blue Polo Shirt
- $55T Simple Joys Swimming trunks in stripes
- $10Children's Place 5-6 fleeced rain jacket
- $7Minecraft Youth 8 Y.O Long Sleeve Swim Shirt
- $67-8Y Minecraft styled soft T-Shirt
- $3Kids Red Protective Gear Kids wrist pads
- $7GAP Women's Size 2 Black Jeans Pants
- $20Tiffany Gift Bags and Boxes
- $14Thermos Minecraft Kids Water Bottle & Insulated Food Jar Set
- $15Brand NEW insulated Cooler bag with animal design🐼🫎🐰
- $55Mini Portable Projector with 80inch foldable screen
- $6Gently used lunch box for kids, fun space themed
- $10Used school backpack
- $10Wilson Junior Recreation Tennis Racket
- $5Used DK Hardcover Encyclopedia of Very Important Things
- $8Like new Pikachu and Pokeball sew-on patches
- $40Coolibar Sun Protection Top Set
- $17Boys size 1 black dress shoes performance shoes EU32
- $15american atelier marble cutting board 11" d round
- $15Brand new Cooler Bag Insulated Cooler Bags
- $10Pokémon How to Draw Deluxe Edition
- $10Kids size 1 Sketchers Sandals Gently used
- $10Brand New Canadian Bucket Hat White with Red Maple Leaf 🍁
- $10Boys size 3 Soccer turf shoes
- $40Coolibar Kaylana Tank Tops, UPF 50+, Size S
- $10Nike Kids' Soccer Shoes - US Size 3
- $10Minecraft Happy Birthday Banner Jumbo Letters
- $103 pairs of Brand New Black Polka Dot Silky Socks
- $10Blue and White Striped Pants XS
- $10Reebok Kids Size 3 Black Sneakers
- $10Geox Boy's Size 2 Black & Yellow Sandals Black & Yellow Size 2
- $107-8Y Adidas Soccer Blue Long Sleeve Shirt
- $10Pokemon Spinning Pokeball and Corn Puzzle Toy Set
- $20Minecraft Iron-On Patches 6 set
- $10Geox Kids Blue Sandles Size 1, EU 32, gently used
- $10GUC Boys size 2 soccer cleats in black
- $2035 EVY ALMOND TOE PLATFORM EMBELLISHED SNEAKER NAVY BLUE
- $8GAP Blue Camo Cargo Jogger Pants Size M 8-10Y
- $10Boys size 2 soccer shoes in black
- $10Well loved Boys GEOX ankle boots size 1 EU32
- $5Happy Birthday Cake Topper Set
- $3Winter Down Jacket Cleaning Wipes
- $5Kids Minecraft Creeper Tie-Dye T-Shirt - XS(4/5Y)
- $5Toronto Children's Chorus White T-Shirt 6-8Y
- $5Japanese Sandwich Maker Case
- $20Among Us Mini Figures Set of Five
- $5Kids swimming caps
- $10Used Kindergarten Graduation Backdrop 7x5ft
- $5Assorted Kids Toys Sword, Snowball Maker, Kaleidescope
- $35Sabine Olive & Babassu Origami Diffuser - 200 ml
- $5Brand new bunny plastic gift bags🐇
- $10Matching holiday Pants - 8Y+14Y+ Red Black Check
- $20NEW without tag 6-7 Super warm fleeced sweater💙
- $204-5Y Super warm fleeced sweater
- $15Patterned Headband
- $10Black Beaded Spike Headband
- $10Blue Braided Headband
- $12Brand new Christmas Storage Bag Gift Bag 60x80cm
- $12Jumbo Christmas Cotton Gift Bag 60x80cm
- $102 pairs of Carter's Kids 6A holiday pj pants
- $10NEW Minecraft Iron-On Patches - Set of 4
- $10Carter's 6 years old holiday pj $10 for 2 sets
- $15Boys 130cm puffer button shirt
- $206T Boys S jackets bundle
- $5Kids 6-8Y Old Navy Camo Pajama Set Cotton
- $20Minecraft Embroidered Patches - Set of 6
- $10Minecraft Iron On Patches set of 5
- $20Women’s High Top Thick Sole Sock Sneaker EU36
- $10Boys 6-7 cotton shorts
- $40Lady’s Size S Wool Sweater Long Sleeve Pullover Long Sweater
- $106T Uniqlo Kids x Disney fleece stripes shirt size 120
- $30Little Black Dress for Breastfeeding Moms size XS
- $5Kids 3-6Y cotton stripes beanie
Sold Listings by Ww
Sold
- Sold$7Super Mario Cap - kids sized red cap
- Sold$9Brand New Multi-Clip Laundry Drying Hanger
- Sold$8Halloween costume - Spirited Away No-Face Mask
- Sold$11Honda Headrest Hooks x 2
- Sold$10Car seat gap filler phone holder
- Sold$17Kids Adidas size 2 Running Shoes
- Sold$15Pink Swimming Goggles & Swim Cap SET
- Sold$8Cute Panda Rice or Sandwich Molds
- Sold$30Gently used GEOX Navy Blue Sneakers size 5, EU 35
- Sold$10USED Disney Lightening McQueen car garage games / Wooden Stool
- Sold$12A set of Two 8lb Kettlebells with band
- Sold$12Jumbo sized Christmas Cotton Gift bag Reusable
- Sold$40BNIB GEOX Respira Women's Arjola Oxfords shoes size 5
- Sold$30Columbia Kids XS double sided down jacket (5-6y.o)
- Sold$20EUC Tommy Hilfiger Cotton Sweater Ladies XS
- Sold$40Banana Republic Navy Blue jacket XS
- Sold$10Lightening McQueen diecast car models Disney Car
- Sold$8Bell bike helmet kids 4-6Y
- Sold$10Nike Boys Size 1 soccer shoes UGC
- Sold$53 pairs of Boy's 6T pants
- Sold$60ZARA Kids Size 7 Navy Blue Wool Textured Suits
- Sold$15Boy's Adidas Predator Indoor Soccer Shoes size 2.5
- Sold$10Extreme Outfitters Kids Snow Pants 5-6Y
- Sold$10Cute Panda 🐼 shaped rice and sandwich maker 🥕
- Sold$57-8Y boys tanks
- Sold$16Like new Jan & Jul kids bucket hat 5-12.y.o. adjustable
- Sold$7Kids 3-6Y SPEEDO SPLASHER GOGGLE GREEN-CLEAR
- Sold$10Piano Books - Piano Adventures 2A + 2B Lesson Books by Faber
- Sold$8Faber Piano Books - Primer + Level 1
- Sold$9Brand New foldable sun visor cap
- Sold$103 big food zipper bags jar shaped 🫙
- Sold$23Marc by Marc Jacobs blue velvet flats sz6
- Sold$86Diono Everett NXT High Back Booster Car Seat in Red
- Sold$8IKEA KVITTERA Serving stand, 3 tiers clear glass
- Sold$8BNIB cookie cutter sandwich maker
- Sold$19Columbia Boys' Snow Boots size 1 🥕
- Sold$106-7Y Boys short jeans with adjustable waist
- Sold$5Boys pants size S/ for average 6 years old
- Sold$5Hockey play set 🏑🥕
- Sold$10BNIB mini rice balls maker 🥕
- Sold$15Disney Cars Lightening McQueen foam sled
- Sold$15Uniqlo 120cm Kids fleece pants set
- Sold$102 in 1 Magnetic Play Darts
- Sold$60Christmas Tree 5ft pre-lit Woodbury Tree with 200 LED bulbs
- Sold$10New Paw Patrol Sticker books 8 pages + 36 math cards
- Sold$10IKEA kids wooden table
- Sold$14Boys size S (5-6Y) puffer jacket in dark grey
- Sold$15Uniqlo Kids S 7-8Y fleeced hoodie in tumeric color
- Sold$35Used IKEA URBAN junior high chair white
- Sold$106T boys Under Armour pants set - grey and black
- Sold$204-5Y boys 5T fleece lined rain jacket and splash pants SET
- Sold$23Zara Boys 6Y dark green parka jacket
- SoldFreeTinted sunscreen #freecycle
- SoldFreeHalloween face mask #freecycle
- SoldFreeHalloween face mask #freecycle
- Sold$14Used Bauer lil Sport Hockey Helmet
- Sold$24IKEA MAMMUT Children's chairs green
- Sold$36Kids' pokemon Pikachu costume size 130cm 6-8 yo
- Sold$30Gently used Cougar Snow Boots Boys size 13
- Sold$40Like new with box Mega Construx Pokemon Pichu Pikachu Rachu TRIO
16 Reviews by Ww
16 Reviews
BuyerDavisville VillageThe communication was prompt and helpful, making for a pleasant and successful transaction. 🤝
SellerCentre SquareThey were very nice! And very patient to wait for my replies.
BuyerMount Pleasant WThank you 😊
SellerWestminsterthanks so much for supporting my son's initiative to feed Ontario 😀
SellerNewtonbrook Ethank you for waiting for the item 💐
SellerNewtonbrook Egreat communication and patience
SellerNewtonbrookNW is very kind and friendly. It was an easy and smooth transaction, thank you so much! :)
BuyerLangstaffThank you very much ! The product is very new!! Much appreciated
BuyerSheppard and yongeit's nice meeting you again! very good trade
SellerYonge and LawrenceHope you like the boots!
BuyerYork University HeightsFriendly lady, easy transaction, went down well. Will do business again.
BuyerWillowdale EWonderful experience! NW is very friendly :)
SellerSheppard and yongeon time and friendly
BuyerWest Hillseller helped in finding her in the shopping areas he she gave a free wrapping paper took time to explain how such item are now expensive she was a nice communicator
BuyerRichmond Hill EIt was my pleasure to meet such a very nice kind hearted lady! Besides she helped me with more info about my area ! Then we set plan to watch movie together!! And we did!! Happy to see her again and again!!
BuyerWillowdale EThanks!!!





