Jenna May
profile page
Jenna May
Hunt Club
887 reviews
Active Listings by Jenna May
- $10Superman Manga Volumes 1 & 2
- $2Hello kitty Sanrio earrings charm
- $2Charm fish earrings
- $5Webkinz Chihuhua & Kinz Klip Seal Ganz
- $5Kinder Surprise Stuffed Animals Cat Penguin
- $45Starfrit Electric Hotdog Steamer
- $85Lumberjanes Graphic Novels & Comics
- $5Two TY Reindeer Beanie Boos
- $5Mini Squishmallow Mystery Brooke
- $2Fish charm earrings
- $103 Spooky Ghost Plush - All for $10
- $10Webkinz Stuffed Dog Toys
- $15Graphic Novels - Goldie Vance
- $180Circulation Booster for Body Pain
- $5Jewelry & Display Mannequin Holder
- $5Various Novels $5 Each
- $5Dark grey Orange Mushroom Jewelry Holder
- $2Butterfly Earrings
- $5Pet Fur Lint Removers dog cat hair Brushes
- $2Earrings Lot Read Description
- $10minions toy figurines all for $10
- $5kids Minions Crochet Hat
- TradeBaby charms / pendants milk bottle etc
- $5Jug Pitchers & Ceramic Mug etc
- TradeCute Items Keychains plush ALL for $4
- $5stuffed animals ALL for $5
- $20Minions plush toys
- $5Despicable Me Minion Toys all for $5
- $10minions McDonalds happy Meal toys
- $20exploding kittens squishies all for $20
- $5Mini Tech Vacuum for keyboards etc
- FreeYoung Adult Romance Books All for $5
- $5Mushroom Jewelry Holders $5 Each crochet
- $35Ion Titanium Pro Triple Barrel Waver
- TradeJewelry Mannequin Display
- $5Kids Meal Toys Happy Meal etc
- $5Bentonite Clay Powder Healing Clay Mask
- $5Women's $5 Deals
- $2Elephant charm earrings
- $2Cross Earrings
- $2Colourful Multicolored Bead Earrings
- $2Blue Tassel Earrings
- $2Feather Earrings
- $2Dolphin Earrings
- $2Apple charm earrings
- $2Classic elephant charm earrings
- $2Cross design earrings
- $2Made with love charm earrings
- $2Tea pot charm earrings
- $2Small key charm earrings
- $2Ship wheel charm earrings
- $2Flower charm earrings
- $2Flamingos bird charm earrings
- $2Dragon charm earrings
- $2Sun or crescent moon charm earrings
- $2Anchor charm earrings
- $2Star stud charm earrings
- $2Cheetos chip bag earrings
- $2Oreo snack earrings
- $1Green Witch Halloween Earrings
- $1Black cat Earrings spooky
- $5Christmas Holiday Themed Earrings
- $20Back to School Supplies Lot
- $51 Sunset Crab Crochet Keychains
- Trade2 Pairs of LED Shoe laces Lights Up Flashing Lights
- $10Avon Safari Charm Necklace
- $10Two IKEA Storage Bins both for $10
- $5Graphic Novel - Archival Quality
- $5Dragon Pearl - Hardcover Novel
- $5accidental hero - novel book
- $5shaky man - novel book
- $5Novel - Hyacinth and the Secrets Beneath
- $1014 Star Christmas Tree Ornaments Crochet
- $5Mini Pug on Milk Scooter Figurine
- $5Small Mochi Animals
- $2pokemon perler bead art
- $8crochet pillow & plush set
- $2Lego Minifigures Character Encyclopedia Book
- $5Colorful Crochet Mushroom Jewelry Holder
- TradeOrange Light Crochet Jewlery Holder Mushroom
- $5Jewelry Display Purple Mushroom Crochet
- $5Crochet Star Keychains All for $5
- $53 Crab Crochet Keychains Star
- $5Hatsune Miku Pin
- $6Cute Earring Set All for $6
- $6Ocean Themed Earrings
- $2Crochet Soft Cute Jellyfish Plush
- TradeIKEA Green Storage Bin
- $5Star Keychains All for $5 Crochet
- $52 Crabs & Cats Crochet Keychains
- TradeVintage Fridge Magnets All for $5
- $4Crochet Ghost Plush
- $2Crochet Sea Turtle Plush
- $15Crochet Heart Granny Square Bag & Pouches
Sold Listings by Jenna May
Sold
- SoldFreeFree kids toys. take all decluttering
- Sold$103 Floating Shelves light wood modern look
- Sold$5Grey Lamp with Plastic Color Shades
- Sold$15boxes of vintage vinyl records All for $15
- Sold$5Wacom drawing tablet intuos 2 graphics tablet
- Sold$4$4 for all Bead Storage Containers
- Sold$30Computer Table
- Sold$10Earrings and Rings Lot Jewelry Costume Random
- Sold$5Miniature Jack Daniel's Bottles Dollhouse Figures
3 Reviews by Jenna May
3 Reviews
BuyerManor ParkJenna was quick to respond and very accommodating for the pick up time. Love ❤️ the item I purchased which she offered at a really thrifty price. Thank you!
BuyerManoir Des Tremblesthere were so manny little things and I'm extremely pleased
BuyerManoir Des Tremblesthis person was amazing and was very friendly I would definitely do business with them again





