Checkitall
profile page
Checkitall
Liberty Village
1049 reviews
Active Listings by Checkitall
- $30HP 962 Tri-color Ink Cartridge 3-pack
- $40New-Toronto Blue Jays Baseball Caps -$40 each
- $30Zara Basic Blazer
- $5Necklace Bundle - Assorted Styles $5 each
- $60New -KitchenAid 3.5 Cup Food Chopper Matte Black
- $125Beautiful 😍 Corner Shelf - Black Metal & Glass
- $50Women’s roots Grey & White Knit Cardigan small
- $60ONLY Blue Behaviour Black & White Tweed Coat - Size M
- $40Fiesta Blanca Outerwear Coat - Size M/M
- $50Ray-Ban Tortoiseshell Aviator Sunglasses
- $120The Three Stooges The Ultimate Collection 17 DVD Set
- $1Movie DVD Collection Box Sets
- $35New!! Disney Showcase Precious Moments Figurine
- $30Toronto Blue Jays Baseball Caps 🧢 $30 each
- $25Marantz IS201 Universal Dock
- $50New!! Buddha Statue - Home Decor $50
- $100Saje Aroma Om Ultrasonic Diffuser and Tranquility Oil
- $35Starbucks Reusable Cold Cups - Set of 3
- $500Echelon Sport Spin Bike in mint condition
- $200Supercycle SX1500 Mountain Bike - 26-inch- almost new
- $50New!! Hamilton Beach Toaster Oven
- $40White tna Hoodie with Blue Design
- $50New -Toronto Blue Jays Silk Touch Throw
- $30TNA, Adidas, Abercrombie, Beaver Canoe Hoodies
- $35Beaver Canoe Hoodie
- $80Toronto Blue Jays Hoodies - Size Large
- $30New-Toronto Blue Jays Foundation Snapback Cap
- $50New-Toronto Blue Jays City Connect Hoodie
- $50New-Toronto Blue Jays Varsity Jacket - Adult XL
- $60Toronto Blue Jays Domer Hat Giveaway
- $30Toronto Blue Jays commemorative zip-up windbreaker
- $50Barbie Game Day Button-Up Shirt - Pink - XL
- $30Toronto Blue Jays Bobbleheads - Jose Berrios and Dylan Cease
- $100New—Buck Martinez Legacy Bobblehead Set
- $30Scosche Compact iPod Clock Radio
- $50New -Hamilton Beach Toaster Oven $50
- $25Roger & Gallet Verveine Utopie Extrait de Cologne
- $75New—Toronto Blue Jays Baseball Jersey Kirk #30
- $25New Floral Print Zippered pouch with Pen
- $50José Berríos Toronto Blue Jays Bobblehead
- $50Dylan Cease Toronto Blue Jays Bobblehead
- $40Miss Sixty Leopard Print Dress - Size 10
- $40Pink Adidas Hoodie
- $20Starfrit Garlic Press & Chopper
- $60New. Karl Lagerfeld Clutch Bag
- $40Michael Kors Wristlets - Black or brown $40 each
- $125Fossil Silver unisex Watch
- $50XOXO Women's Rose Gold Watch
- $15Steve Madden Black Card Holder with Keychain
- $15Steve Madden Black Card Holder Keychain
- $100Yamaha PDX-50 Portable Player Dock - Black
- $50New-Toronto Blue Jays & Hogwarts Scarf
- $25Marc Jacobs Yellow Eyeglass Case $25 each
- $25Toronto Blue Jays 2024 Bobblehead $25 each
- $10$10 each and up—Large Collection of Assorted DVD Movies
- $60Mastercraft Ceiling Bicycle Lift x2
- $45Beaver Canoe Grey Hooded Jacket
- $30Women’s sweater—beaver canoe and tna
- $40Aritzia tna Green Hoodie
- $15DAVIDsTEA Teapot with Infuser $20
- $25Pandora Hexagonal Glass Jewellery Box
- $20Magnolia Flower Clutch with Pen—new
- $15Set of 4 Assorted Coffee Mugs -all for $15
- $15Medieval Times Frosted Glass Goblet
- $50New-Jose Berrios and Dylan Cease -$50 each
- $60Beautiful Michael Antonio Women's Pink Snakeskin Heels
- $60Toronto Blue Jays Bo Bichette #11 Jersey Hoodie—X-Large
- $30100% Silk Scarf
- $5Souvenir Shot Glasses $5 each
- $15Beautiful Souvenir Plates to hang /wall art $15 each
- $15Contigo West Loop 2.0 Tumbler 16oz Rose Quartz Ombre Effect
- $15Mixed Metal Bangle Bracelet Set $15
- $50ALDO brown Wedge Ankle Boots size 7
- $25New!! Contigo Travel Mug
- $25Tommy hilfigure Blue Scarf
- $40Z. London Brown Pointed Toe Heels
- $40HP 63 Tri-Colour Original Ink Cartridge
- $10Grey Textured Scarf
- $50Pour La Victoire Wedge Heels
- $50Beautiful Black Pumps with Plaid Accent
- $10Plaid Scarf - Black, White, and Pink
- $10MAC "Big Lipstick Energy" Tote Bag
- $303 Matchbox Diecast Car Lot - New in Package
- $75GUESS by Marciano Black Leather Heels 👠 size 7
- $50Jean Marc Paris Femme Noir Eau de Parfum
- $100Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 50 mL-spray pump broken
- $75Crystal Ball Table Lamp
- $25Tommy Hilfiger Scarf
- $40Abercrombie & Fitch Teal Hoodie
- $15Set of 2 Glass Wine pitcher
- $150Coach Black Pebble Leather Belt Bag
- $5Set of 3 Mugs- $5 each
- $14Tim Hortons Mug & Grumpy Mug
- $200New Balance M1540BK4 Running Shoes - Size 9
- $200Ottoman with storage - Black & White
- $60Beautiful 😍 Dkny women’s silver chain watch $60
- $30Women's Fuchsia Suede Pumps
- $10Chanel Box -empty
- $15Pandora & Kate Spade Jewellery Pouches
- $50K STUDIO women's beige wedge heels size 7
Sold Listings by Checkitall
Sold
- Sold$15New Gap Hoodie - Size Medium women’s
- Sold$50New -Toronto Blue Jays "Bieber" #57 Baseball Jersey
- Sold$50New -Toronto FC Giménez blue jays Jersey XL
- Sold$50$50–Star Wars DVD Collection—7 dvds
- Sold$75Roots Genuine Leather Black Belt Bag
- Sold$25New!! LeSportsac Cosmetic Bag
- Sold$20Cuba Painting
- Sold$20Athletic Works Sports Bras - XL
- Sold$15Matchbox 3-Pack: '63 Corvette, '18 Mustang, '69 Camaro
- Sold$50Blue Jays Bobbleheads: Romano & Jansen, Kikuchi, Gausman, Manoah
- Sold$70Bookcase
- Sold$50Toronto Blue Jays Nike Jersey
7 Reviews by Checkitall
7 Reviews
SellerTimberbank ParkVery smooth transaction. Thank you!
BuyerLakeviewGreat seller. Thanks
BuyerGlen AbbeyVery positive experience with Checkitall. They were super responsive to texts and had clear instructions that made the whole process super simple and enjoyable. Very friendly in person as well! Thank you!!!
BuyerCorktownI had the picture framed, using a frame I had at home. It looks great! I probably won't get back to Cuba, so this is a special souvenir. Thank you!
BuyerLiberty VillageThank you for your beautiful patience and understanding. The items are just as described and the price was right. I will definetly look at your other offers. Such a lovely seller. Stay blessed. 💐💞
SellerKing West VillageDealing with Checkitall was really smooth. They were clear about what they wanted and asked all the right questions about the item.





