Lily
profile page
Lily
Wallace Emerson
1000+261 reviews
Active Listings by Lily
- $15Wooden Elephant Figurine Carving. It's available. Location ⬇️
- $35Kitchen-Aid Knife & Block Set available. Location on ad.
- $10Giftable! 15" Votive candle Holder. $10 FIRM. Location⬇️
- $3Digital Clothing Black Dress Pants. It's available!
- $10🆕️BNIP. Candle holder Set. GIFTABLE! Firm price. Location ⬇️
- $20Reflections of Buddha for Every Day Set. $20 FIRM. Location ⬇️
- $2521" HP F2105 Color Monitor w/adjustable Height. *It's available*
- $12Extendable White Shower Curtain Rod available. Firm price.
- $15New. 4pk Mesh Organizers. ALL 4 for $15. Location on ad.
- $5Perry Ellis and Puma Men's Jersey. $5 EACH CASH. Location ⬇️
- $8Giftable! 3 Homedeco Light Up Terrarium. $8 EA firm. Location ⬇️
- $12Disney Princess Glitter Globe Lamp. FIRM PRICE. Location ⬇️
- $103pc Women's Cardigan bundle. All XS. All $10 FIRM. Location ⬇️
- $10Light Pink Blazer & H&M Black Blazer. $10 EACH. Location on ad!
- $53 Home Fashions 5x7 Photo Frames. Firm price. Location ⬇️
- $105 Coat Hangers & 5 Skirt/pant hangers. $10 FIRM. Location ⬇️
- $20Giftable! Bath Set in Decorative Box available. Fixed price.
- $9Spider Plant in White Pot. It's available!
- $12Christmas Cactus Plant in 6" Pot. Fixed price.
- $22Compact/portable Wireless Keyboard available. Location ⬇️
- $8Giftable. The Crème Shop & Lori Raspberry Set. Location ⬇️
- $13🆕️Color-Changing Orb. Giftable. Firm price. Location ⬇️
- $10100 pk Mainstays Tealight Candles. Firm price. Location ⬇️
- $25Framed Unicorn Art Print Diptych. Fixed price. Location ⬇️
- $10Tea Time Tea Mug available. Giftable. Non-negotiable.
- $15New. Flax Seed & Lavender Neck Wrap. FIRM PRICE. Location ⬇️
- $6Duplan Collection & Zara Basic Dresses. $6 EACH. Location ⬇️
- $72 Lavena Floral Print Pants available. $7 EACH. LOCATION ON AD.
- $10Streetwear Society Vintage Hoodie - Size Small. Firm price.
- $20Pink Contigo Travel Mug available. Non-negotiable. Location ⬇️
- $18Footed Crystal Bowl with Cut Glass Design. $18 FIRM. Location ⬇️
- $25Vintage Decorative Bookends- Green & Gold Deer Design. $25 FIRM.
- $20Black Damask Sleeveless Lace Pattern Dress. Size 4.
- $32Kenmore 4-slice Toast-R-Oven/Broiler available. Fixed price.
- $18Giftable! Colony Sahara 6-Piece Candleholder Set. Location ⬇️
- $82 SpaScriptions Face Masks (Anti-Aging & Deep Cleansing). $8 EA.
- $152 Beautiful Ladies Dresses. $15 EACH. Location ⬇️
- $20🆕️HP Wireless Desktop Keyboard & Mouse. FIRM PRICE. Location ⬇️
- $10Ladies Tops-Lace, Black V-neck, &Sparkle Knit in Sm. Location ⬇️
- $52 Bottles Hair Colour w/Applicator Brush. Location ⬇️
- $9IKEA SKUBB Storage Box 44x34x11 cm Grey. Firm price.
- $64 Skirts. 2 Costa Blanca Size 2. 1- size1& Steps Sm. $6 EA.
- $25Hand-painted Elephant Trinket Box. Firm price. Location ⬇️
- $103 Women's Long Sleeve Blouses. 3 for $10. Location on ad.
- $9Modern Rectangular Glass Serving Tray available. Location ⬇️
- $82 Curtain Rods. It's available. $8.00 EACH. FIRM PRICE.
- $35Graphic Skinz Design Studio Motorized Vacuum Chamber available.
- $122- RBX Fitness Waist Pack w/Audio Port. $12 EACH. Location ⬇️
- $15Battleship Game (similar to Battleship). Firm price. Location ⬇️
- $42 Handbag/Tote. Joli Brand Shoulder Bag. $4 EACH. Location ⬇️
- $7Tradition Country Collection Cable Knit Sweater & Cardigan Set.
- $82 Knit Cardigans-Urban Rags & Cotton Ginny. $8 EA. PICK UP ONLY!
- $30Fisher-Price Power Rangers Morphin Megazord Toy. Location ⬇️
- $10Shag Rug in Neutral Colour. Non-negotiable. Location ⬇️
- $6Gap Pants and Cargo Capris. $6 EACH.
- $6Two Womens Tops: Twentyone and Costa Blanca. Location on ad.
- $9New. Fashion by Mirabeau Maroon Poncho. Firm price. Location ⬇️
- $70Bella Triple Buffet Server & Warming Tray. NON-NEGOTIABLE.
- $30Dunkin' Hot/cold Tumbler Cup available. Location on ad!
- $30Beauty Couture 72PC Professional Cosmetic Book. Location ⬇️
- $15Ruby Geometric Print Tie-Front Throw-over/Vest. Sm. Location ⬇️
- $15Brühl Scandinavia Men's Pajamas P/S. Location on ad!
- $20Peace Lily Plant in Decorative Ceramic Pot. FIRM PRICE.
- $10Variegated Spider Plant in 6"Pot. Fixed price.
- $10Glow-in-the-Dark Halloween Nails. Firm price.
- $202 Women's Custom made Pants Suit (Both Medium). NON-NEGOTIABLE.
- $2812-Pc Laser Knife Set w/Wooden Block. $28 FIRM. Location on ad.
- $12New. Professional Let it Snow Bath Bombs Gift Set. Location ⬇️
- $14Mistral Step Can Trash Can w/ Removable Liner. Location ⬇️
- $10Girls Mermaid Leggings Size 7-10. It's available!
- $10🆕️ Brand new in Box. 4 section Dish/serving platter. Location ⬇️
- $15Giftable! Orchard & Vine Bath Collection Set. Non-negotiable.
- $20Polo Jeans Co. Ralph Lauren Sweater - Size M. Location on ad!
- $5Jeans Bundle available! All Size 28. $5 EACH. Location ⬇️
- $240RCA 39" LED HD TV - Brand New in Box. LOCATION ⬇️
- $45Dark Brown Shag Rug. 4' x 6'. It's available! Location ⬇️
- $18School/Travel/Hiking/Camping Backpack FIRM price. Location ⬇️
- $5Athletic Works Dri-more Women's Leggings XL and Top. Medium.
- $1590 Degree by Reflex Women's Grey Jacket. Location ⬇️
- $15Tommy Hilfiger Grey Cowl Neck Sweatshirt. Location ⬇️
- $6Two pairs of S/M leggings. BOTH $6 CASH FIRM.
- $5Giftable! Creations by Eric Ring available. Location ⬇️
- $6"Homer Simpson eats Donuts" Mug & "The Office" Mug.
- $10🆕️Set of 2 Unscented Pillar Candles. Firm price. Location ⬇️
- $122 Plaid Dresses. Small. Jessie & Seduction.$12 EA. Location ⬇️
- $122 Puzzles for $12. 1-500 pc puzzle. 1- 750 pc puzzle.
- $10Live Love Bark Dog Sweater & a Cats & Dawgs Hoodie. Location ⬇️
- $140Marble Top Dining TABLE ONLY. It's available. Fixed price.
- $35JLab Go Air Sport True Wireless Earbuds. Location on ad.
- $5Duplan Collection Blouse Size 36/38. $5 per set. Location ⬇️
- $9Large Rose Pink Shoulder Bag. Firm price. Location ⬇️
- $5Webster's & Collins Dictionaries available. $5 each.
- $65 Ladies Tops new w/tags. $6 EA. See below for size & location.
- $10New. Navy Floral Dress with tie back strap. Medium. Location ⬇️
- $43 Ladies Tops- H&M black shirt, Floral top & Plaid shirt. $4 EA.
- $103 Medium Tops. Chagall, Casual Corner & George. Location ⬇️
- $2025 rolls of tape. 3 Tape Dispensers. All $20 Firm. Location ⬇️
- $5Giftable! 6 boxes Feng Shui Good Fortune Bracelets. $5 EA FIRM.
- $255 Item Hair & Body Care. ALL $25 FIRM. No expiry. Location ⬇️
- $54 Decorative Cushion Covers. $5. EACH. available. Location ⬇️
Sold Listings by Lily
Sold
100 Reviews by Lily
100 Reviews
BuyerPalmerstonLily provided a clear time window for pickup when asked about availability.
BuyerHigh Park NSo lovely to meet and chat with Lily! One of the nicest Karroters I’ve come across :) thanks for the bins!
BuyerBayview VillageI had a great experience coordinating with Lily; they were clear about the pickup location and timings, making it a smooth process for me.
BuyerCarleton VillageI enjoyed my meet-up with Lily - thank you for the friendly stories and freebies.
BuyerCarleton VillageI really appreciated their flexibility and clear communication throughout our chat!
BuyerCarleton VillageI appreciated how Lily gave me specific directions and let me know when she was heading over.





