Checkitall
profile page
Checkitall
Liberty Village
1029 reviews
Active Listings by Checkitall
- $5Souvenir Shot Glasses $5 each
- $5Necklace Bundle - Assorted Styles $5 each
- $500Echelon Sport Spin Bike in mint condition
- $15Beautiful Souvenir Plates to hang /wall art $15 each
- $15Contigo West Loop 2.0 Tumbler 16oz Rose Quartz Ombre Effect
- $200Supercycle SX1500 Mountain Bike - 26-inch- almost new
- $50New!! Hamilton Beach Toaster Oven
- $60Mastercraft Ceiling Bicycle Lift x2
- $60New -KitchenAid 3.5 Cup Food Chopper Matte Black
- $15Mixed Metal Bangle Bracelet Set $15
- $50ALDO brown Wedge Ankle Boots size 7
- $30Zara Basic Blazer
- $50Women’s roots Grey & White Knit Cardigan small
- $50New!! Buddha Statue - Home Decor $50
- $50New -Hamilton Beach Toaster Oven $50
- $40Aritzia tna Green Hoodie
- $40New-Toronto Blue Jays Baseball Caps -$40 each
- $25New!! Contigo Travel Mug
- $25Tommy hilfigure Blue Scarf
- $40Z. London Brown Pointed Toe Heels
- $30HP 962 Tri-color Ink Cartridge 3-pack
- $40HP 63 Tri-Colour Original Ink Cartridge
- $10Grey Textured Scarf
- $50Pour La Victoire Wedge Heels
- $50Beautiful Black Pumps with Plaid Accent
- $10Plaid Scarf - Black, White, and Pink
- $10MAC "Big Lipstick Energy" Tote Bag
- $303 Matchbox Diecast Car Lot - New in Package
- $75GUESS by Marciano Black Leather Heels 👠 size 7
- $50Jean Marc Paris Femme Noir Eau de Parfum
- $100Chanel Chance Eau de Parfum 50 mL-spray pump broken
- $25Toronto Blue Jays 2024 Bobblehead $25 each
- $25Marc Jacobs Yellow Eyeglass Case $25 each
- $30Women’s sweater—beaver canoe and tna
- $50New-Toronto Blue Jays & Hogwarts Scarf
- $35New!! Disney Showcase Precious Moments Figurine
- $100Yamaha PDX-50 Portable Player Dock - Black
- $20New Gap Hoodie - Size Medium women’s
- $45Beaver Canoe Grey Hooded Jacket
- $75Crystal Ball Table Lamp
- $40Miss Sixty Leopard Print Dress - Size 10
- $25Tommy Hilfiger Scarf
- $40White tna Hoodie with Blue Design
- $30TNA, Adidas, Abercrombie, Beaver Canoe Hoodies
- $40Abercrombie & Fitch Teal Hoodie
- $100Ray-Ban Tortoiseshell Aviator Sunglasses
- $30Scosche Compact iPod Clock Radio
- $50José Berríos Toronto Blue Jays Bobblehead
- $50Dylan Cease Toronto Blue Jays Bobblehead
- $20Magnolia Flower Clutch with Pen—new
- $25Pandora Hexagonal Glass Jewellery Box
- $15Set of 2 Glass Wine pitcher
- $150Coach Black Pebble Leather Belt Bag
- $5Set of 3 Mugs- $5 each
- $40Pink Adidas Hoodie
- $15DAVIDsTEA Teapot with Infuser $20
- $35Starbucks Reusable Cold Cups - Set of 3
- $14Tim Hortons Mug & Grumpy Mug
- $200New Balance M1540BK4 Running Shoes - Size 9
- $200Ottoman with storage - Black & White
- $60Beautiful 😍 Dkny women’s silver chain watch $60
- $30Women's Fuchsia Suede Pumps
- $10Chanel Box -empty
- $15Pandora & Kate Spade Jewellery Pouches
- $50K STUDIO women's beige wedge heels size 7
- $80Lancôme Ô De Lancôme Perfume 125ml
- $35Beaver Canoe Hoodie
- $80Toronto Blue Jays Hoodies - Size Large
- $50New -Toronto Blue Jays Silk Touch Throw
- $15Two Infinity Scarves - Pink & Blue
- $60Moroccanoil Professional Hair Dryer
- $15Steve Madden Cosmetic bag
- $90Crystal Ball Table Lamp
- $10Two Kelly Mugs
- $45Buffalo David Bitton Winter Coat - Size M
- $30Darin gray sweater
- $50Buffalo David Bitton Winter Jacket - Size M
- $40K STUDIO Black Faux Leather Wedge Heels
- $60Beautiful ALDO Women's Black Wedge Heels size 7
- $50Call It Spring Leopard Print Wedge Heels 6.5 -7 size
- $45Le Chateau Wedge Heels - Abstract Print size 6.5/7
- $30H&M Black Blazer - Size med/large
- $15Clear Glass Candle Holders - Set of 2
- $30Tan Perforated Ankle Boots
- $40Bench Black Jacket women’s small
- $10Off-White Scarf with Fringe
- $10Pink Touchscreen Gloves
- $20New Canadiana Ladies Mittens - One Size
- $100Black Metal & Glass Corner Shelf $100
- $200White console table for entry hall good 👍 used in guest room
- $50$50 /6 movies—Batman DVD Collection - Legacy, Begins, & More!
- $10Snake Bangle Bracelet $10
- $40Sony DVD-R 4.7GB 120min Discs —36 disc
- $50ONLY Blue Behaviour Women's Coat - Size M
- $25Hand-Painted Riviera Maya Floral Decorative Plate
- $20Decorative Rome Souvenir Plate—new
- $25Rome Souvenir Decorative Wall Plate
- $20Republica Dominicana 3D Souvenir Map Plate new
- $20New York City Decorative Plate—new from New York
- $25Dominican Republic decorative plate-new
Sold Listings by Checkitall
Sold
- Sold$50New -Toronto Blue Jays "Bieber" #57 Baseball Jersey
- Sold$50New -Toronto FC Giménez blue jays Jersey XL
- Sold$50$50–Star Wars DVD Collection—7 dvds
- Sold$75Roots Genuine Leather Black Belt Bag
- Sold$25New!! LeSportsac Cosmetic Bag
- Sold$20Cuba Painting
- Sold$20Athletic Works Sports Bras - XL
- Sold$15Matchbox 3-Pack: '63 Corvette, '18 Mustang, '69 Camaro
- Sold$50Blue Jays Bobbleheads: Romano & Jansen, Kikuchi, Gausman, Manoah
- Sold$70Bookcase
- Sold$50Toronto Blue Jays Nike Jersey
7 Reviews by Checkitall
7 Reviews
SellerTimberbank ParkVery smooth transaction. Thank you!
BuyerLakeviewGreat seller. Thanks
BuyerGlen AbbeyVery positive experience with Checkitall. They were super responsive to texts and had clear instructions that made the whole process super simple and enjoyable. Very friendly in person as well! Thank you!!!
BuyerCorktownI had the picture framed, using a frame I had at home. It looks great! I probably won't get back to Cuba, so this is a special souvenir. Thank you!
BuyerLiberty VillageThank you for your beautiful patience and understanding. The items are just as described and the price was right. I will definetly look at your other offers. Such a lovely seller. Stay blessed. 💐💞
SellerKing West VillageDealing with Checkitall was really smooth. They were clear about what they wanted and asked all the right questions about the item.





